@
help@ianseo.net
Toggle navigation
Home
Competitions
Software and Manuals
Contact
Campeonato Nacional sub-20 y Master
IV torneo de Ranking sub-20 y Master 2019
Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco FDN y
Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica Parinacota (FECHAJA)
Estadio Carlos Dittborn de Arica, 6-8 Dec 2019
Medals
Medallists by Event
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:22
Medallero
Updated 8 Dec 2019 14:25
Final Round - Ranking
Individual
Recurve Junior Men
Updated 7 Dec 2019 17:15
Recurve Junior Women
Updated 7 Dec 2019 17:33
Recurve Cadet Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:58
Recurve Cadet Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:58
Recurve Master Men
Updated 7 Dec 2019 12:47
Compound Junior Men
Updated 7 Dec 2019 17:03
Compound Cadet Men
Updated 7 Dec 2019 16:59
Compound Cadet Women
Updated 7 Dec 2019 16:59
Recurve Infantil B Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:08
Recurve Infantil B Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:08
Recurve Infantil A Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 11:46
Recurve Infantil A Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 11:46
Team
Recurve Cadet Men Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:22
Recurve Infantil A Men Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:27
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:25
Recurve Infantil B Mixed Tem
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:24
Final Round - Brackets
Individual
Recurve Junior Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 14:25
Recurve Junior Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 14:25
Recurve Cadet Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:58
Recurve Cadet Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:58
Recurve Master Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:31
Compound Junior Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:11
Compound Cadet Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:42
Compound Cadet Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:44
Recurve Infantil B Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:12
Recurve Infantil B Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:12
Recurve Infantil A Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 11:46
Recurve Infantil A Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 11:46
Compound Junior Women
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:07
Compound Master Men
Updated 8 Dec 2019 13:07
Team
Recurve Cadet Men Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:22
Recurve Infantil A Men Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:27
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:25
Recurve Infantil B Mixed Tem
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:24
Qualification Round
Individual
Recurve Junior Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Junior Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Cadet Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Cadet Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Master Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Compound Junior Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Compound Cadet Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Compound Cadet Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Infantil B Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Infantil B Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Infantil A Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Recurve Infantil A Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Compound Junior Women [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Compound Master Men [Después de 72 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 12:13
Team
Recurve Cadet Men Team [Después de 216 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:35
Recurve Infantil A Men Team [Después de 216 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:35
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team [Después de 144 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:35
Recurve Infantil B Mixed Tem [Después de 144 flechas]
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:35
Result Class
Individual
Clasificación por Clase y División - Individual
Updated 6 Dec 2019 15:51
Team
Clasificación por Clase y División - Equipos
Updated 8 Dec 2019 15:33
Entry List
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03
Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03
Listado de Participantes por Evento
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03
Statistics
Número de inscripciones por País/Aut./Club
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03
Número de inscripciones por Evento
Updated 6 Dec 2019 14:03