European Target Archery Championships European Target Archery Championships
EMAU (EMAU)
Amsterdam (NED), from 21-05-2012 to 27-05-2012
European Target Archery Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETROSYAN Arshak4CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PETROSYAN Hovanes6CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SHAHNAZARYAN Gohar44BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil5CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VASILYAN Nune45BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTSCHLER Alexander3ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
GOEBEL Petra33CCompound WomenCompound Bow
HABERL Hermann2ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MATZNER Michael8ACompound MenCompound Bow
MOSER Daniel9ACompound MenCompound Bow
REBERNIG Erwin1ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SOMMER Max7ACompound MenCompound Bow
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANCOV Dmitri6ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
FAZILOVA Leila45CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
KOPNIN Alexei4ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SIMONOVA Svetlana44CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
VENGEROV Roman5ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAUWE Michael3BCompound MenCompound Bow
DE BACKER Kurt21BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
DECKERS Michael19BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
KYRITSOGLOU Sam1BCompound MenCompound Bow
MASSINA Michele30CCompound WomenCompound Bow
PRIEELS Sarah29CCompound WomenCompound Bow
STRUYF Sabrina47CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
THIRY Nico20BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VERDEYEN Luc2BCompound MenCompound Bow
WILLEMS Gladys28CCompound WomenCompound Bow
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUNDA Maxim15CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MARUSAU Mikalai14CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MARUSAVA Hanna34BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
PRILEPAU Anton13CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina33BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
YACHNIK Elena32BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANAILOVA Dobromira44DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
HRISTOV Hristo11BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev10BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VELIKOV Vencislav12BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Ivana24ACompound WomenCompound Bow
ORLIC Maja22ACompound WomenCompound Bow
SANDORKA Robert27CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VAVRO Mario19DCompound MenCompound Bow
ZORMAN Tanja23ACompound WomenCompound Bow
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOIZOU Konstantinos25DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MOUSIKOU Elena46ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADA Vladimir15DCompound MenCompound Bow
DUB Vojtech7BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
HUDEC Miroslav9BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
KULHAVA Miroslava35DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
NOVOTNY Vojtech8BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PANIKOVA Zuzana37DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
REITMEIER Filip13DCompound MenCompound Bow
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela36DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
VERNER Petr14DCompound MenCompound Bow
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHRISTIANSEN Carina Rosenvinge30CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
DAMSBO Martin13BCompound MenCompound Bow
JAGER Maja Buskbjerg29CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
JOHANNESSEN Torben14BCompound MenCompound Bow
KROGSHEDE Mads Juul17BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
LAURSEN Louise31CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
LAURSEN Patrick15BCompound MenCompound Bow
SOEMOD Camilla32CCompound WomenCompound Bow
SONNICHSEN Frederik18BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
WEISS Johan16BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUDO Fatima27ACompound WomenCompound Bow
BLAZQUEZ Alberto8CCompound MenCompound Bow
CUESTA Elias2BRecurve MenRecurve Bow
CUESTA Irene26ACompound WomenCompound Bow
DE LA TORRE Luis Miguel9CCompound MenCompound Bow
FERNANDEZ Antonio1BRecurve MenRecurve Bow
FERNANDEZ Helena41CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
FOULON Magali42CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
GRANDAL Iria43CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
LUQUE Pilar25ACompound WomenCompound Bow
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.3BRecurve MenRecurve Bow
VIDAL Alfonso7CCompound MenCompound Bow
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus13DCQT Men, Recurve MenRecurve Bow
KENT Kristo17DCompound MenCompound Bow
LOTT Jaan15DCQT Men, Recurve MenRecurve Bow
LUIK Siret38BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob14DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PARNAT Reena39BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
PREIMANN Anneli40BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
TORMIS Priit16DCompound MenCompound Bow
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HATAVA Matti12DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
JARVENPAA Erja29BCompound WomenCompound Bow
JARVENPAA Marko4DCompound MenCompound Bow
KILPIA Asko5DCompound MenCompound Bow
KOURULA Laura47ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
LANTEE Anne30BCompound WomenCompound Bow
LEHTONEN Kaj6DCompound MenCompound Bow
MAKKONEN Susanna28BCompound WomenCompound Bow
TEKONIEMI Antti11DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VIRTANEN Aki10DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEZAULT Celine35ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
CHESSE Joanna24CCompound WomenCompound Bow
COTRY Cyrielle37ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
DELOCHE Pierre Julien6BCompound MenCompound Bow
DOUSSOT Christophe5BCompound MenCompound Bow
FAUCHERON Thomas20CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
GENET Dominique4BCompound MenCompound Bow
GIROUILLE Romain19CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
LEBECQUE Pascale23CCompound WomenCompound Bow
MARTRET Caroline22CCompound WomenCompound Bow
PREVOST Gael21CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
SCHUH Berengere36ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan4ACompound MenCompound Bow
CLARK Daisy26DCompound WomenCompound Bow
FOLKARD Naomi36CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
GALES Andrea27DCompound WomenCompound Bow
GODFREY Laurence10ARecurve MenRecurve Bow
GRIMWOOD Liam6ACompound MenCompound Bow
HOLDERNESS Lucy25DCompound WomenCompound Bow
OLIVER Amy35CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
TERRY Simon11ARecurve MenRecurve Bow
WHITE Chris5ACompound MenCompound Bow
WILLIAMSON Alison37CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
WILLS Alan12ARecurve MenRecurve Bow
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIASAMIDZE Asmat38DRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
ESEBUA Kristine40DRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
KVLIVIDZE Irakli23BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna39DRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
PKHAKADZE Lasha22BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
RIZHAMADZE Tornike24BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERGER Kristina28DCompound WomenCompound Bow
FLOTO Florian20DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
LAUBE Marcus9BCompound MenCompound Bow
MAYR Camilo19DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MIKALA Melanie30DCompound WomenCompound Bow
RICHTER Elena38ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
ROHRBERG Sebastian21DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SCRIBA Julian7BCompound MenCompound Bow
TITSCHER Paul8BCompound MenCompound Bow
UNRUH Lisa39ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
WEIHE Andrea29DCompound WomenCompound Bow
WINTER Karina40ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATLA Anita-Evi32ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
CHORTI Ariadni34ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
KALOMOIRIS Georgios6DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PAPAVASILEIOU Michail5DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PSARRA Evangelia33ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
TSERKEZIS Stefanos4DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOKA Laszlo11BCompound MenCompound Bow
CSOREGH Pal20ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
DEZSO Janos21ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
GAJDOS Csaba19ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
KIS Laszlo10BCompound MenCompound Bow
ONDRIK Tibor12BCompound MenCompound Bow
W. KISS Timea46CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUTHBERT Sinead45ACQT Women, Recurve WomenRecurve Bow
GILL Joe8CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
GRIFFIN Colin15CCompound MenCompound Bow
HALL Robert13CCompound MenCompound Bow
HANLON Keith9CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
LAWTHER Melanie31BCompound WomenCompound Bow
O HANLON Brendan7CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
REIDY Maeve44ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
SMITH John14CCompound MenCompound Bow
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy27BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
TROYEPOLSKIY Stanislav18DCompound MenCompound Bow
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia28ACompound WomenCompound Bow
DRAGONI Luigi11CCompound MenCompound Bow
FANTI Luca10CCompound MenCompound Bow
FRANGILLI Michele7DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
GALIAZZO Marco9DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
LIONETTI Pia Carmen35BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
LONGO Laura30ACompound WomenCompound Bow
NESPOLI Mauro8DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
PAGNI Sergio12CCompound MenCompound Bow
TOMASI Jessica36BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
TONIOLI Marcella29ACompound WomenCompound Bow
VALEEVA Natalia37BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUZHNICA Bardhyl27ARecurve MenRecurve Bow
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMATNIEKS Janis23CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
APSITIS Janis24CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
AVSJUKS Viktors5CCompound MenCompound Bow
BERZINA Zane31ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
ELARTS Kaspars6CCompound MenCompound Bow
LAPSINS Eduards22CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MATVEJEVA Rimma30ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
OLEKSEJENKO Julia32BCompound WomenCompound Bow
SHATRAVA Pavel4CCompound MenCompound Bow
ZOMMERE Liga29ARecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABININA Jelena33ACompound WomenCompound Bow
BARANAUSKAS Mindaugas2CCompound MenCompound Bow
BERNOTAS Lenardas22ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
LUBYS Taurunas24ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MORKELIUNAS Ignas23ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SERNA Jonas1CCompound MenCompound Bow
SIGAUSKAS Vladas3CCompound MenCompound Bow
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff16CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
KRAUS Stephane18CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
SCHULER Luc17CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIRCA Alexandra47BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
OLARU Dan26DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben18ACompound MenCompound Bow
ELZINGA Peter16ACompound MenCompound Bow
ENTHOVEN Inge24DCompound WomenCompound Bow
MARKOVIC Irina23DCompound WomenCompound Bow
SCHLOESSER Mike17ACompound MenCompound Bow
VAN CASPEL Inge22DCompound WomenCompound Bow
VAN DEN BERG Sjef3DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VAN DEN OEVER Rick2DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
VAN DER VEN Rick1DCQT Men, Recurve MenRecurve Bow
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOE Morten9DCompound MenCompound Bow
BOEE Kjell Terje8DCompound MenCompound Bow
GRYDELAND Runa31ACompound WomenCompound Bow
HAGEN Paul Andre1CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
HAGEN Paul Ole7DCompound MenCompound Bow
HALVORSEN Marius2CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
NESTENG Baard3CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
SVENSEN June32ACompound WomenCompound Bow
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUSTYN-GAWRYS Joanna27BCompound WomenCompound Bow
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal5BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
GAWRYS Dariusz17CCompound MenCompound Bow
GOLYGOWSKI Marcin16CCompound MenCompound Bow
LESNIAK Natalia33CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
NOWAK Piotr4BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
PIEKARSKI Boguslaw18CCompound MenCompound Bow
PROC Jacek6BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
STANIECZEK Anna25BCompound WomenCompound Bow
SZALANSKA Katarzyna26BCompound WomenCompound Bow
SZUKALSKA Anna34CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
WYCZECHOWSKA Paula32CRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BACINSCHI Oana29BCQT Women, Recurve WomenRecurve Bow
BANCILA Simona31BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
BODNAR Alexandru12CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
CIORNEI Daniel11CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
MARCU Razvan10CRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SARBU Luminita30BRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALZHANOVA Viktoria22BCompound WomenCompound Bow
CHERKASHNEVA Svetlana23BCompound WomenCompound Bow
DAMBAEV Alexander2DCompound MenCompound Bow
ERDYNIYEVA Natalya42ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
KHALUDOROV Danzan1DCompound MenCompound Bow
KOZHIN Alexander23DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
KOZHIN Dmitry3DCompound MenCompound Bow
LOGINOVA Albina24BCompound WomenCompound Bow
PEROVA Ksenia43ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
STEPANOVA Inna41ARecurve WomenRecurve Bow
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair22DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
TSYNGUEV Bato24DRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOZIC Brina31DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
SITAR Dejan19ACompound MenCompound Bow
STRAJHAR Klemen26BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
TOMAT Najka29DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
UMER Ana30DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
ZLENDER Matija25BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELLONI Fabrizio19BCompound MenCompound Bow
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo18BCompound MenCompound Bow
GUIDI Emanuele25CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
TURA Paolo26CRecurve MenRecurve Bow
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARAN Romana31CCompound WomenCompound Bow
GROZDANOVIC Luka25ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
KRSTIC Borislav12ACompound MenCompound Bow
MIOKOVIC Danilo11ACompound MenCompound Bow
SVILANOVIC Dragan26ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
UROSEVIC Ljubisa10ACompound MenCompound Bow
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURRI Kevin16BCompound MenCompound Bow
CURCHOD Alexandre9ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
DE GIULI Valentine38CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
DIELEN Nathalie39CRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
FABER Dominik7ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
HOFER Patrizio17BCompound MenCompound Bow
MULLER Axel8ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SCHOBINGER Celine40CCQT Women, Recurve WomenRecurve Bow
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DURNA Katarina33DCompound WomenCompound Bow
DURNY Matus Jr.13ACompound MenCompound Bow
HANZLIK Matus13BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
HARCARIKOVA Lenka46DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
KRAVACEK Daniel14BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
POLAKOVIC Martin15BRecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
POLAKOVIC Richard14ACompound MenCompound Bow
ZEMAN Viktor15ACompound MenCompound Bow
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Ida41DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart1ACompound MenCompound Bow
BJERENDAL Christine43DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
CARLSSON Magnus2ACompound MenCompound Bow
DANIELSSON Isabell27CCompound WomenCompound Bow
DJERF Sebastian17ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
JEPPSSON Jenny42DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
JOHANSSON Malin25CCompound WomenCompound Bow
LUNDIN Morgan3ACompound MenCompound Bow
OLOFSSON Ingrid26CCompound WomenCompound Bow
PETERSSON Magnus16ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
SKALBERG Andreas18ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINAR Sermet13ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
DAVARCI Ali11DCompound MenCompound Bow
ELMAAGACLI Demir12DCompound MenCompound Bow
ERGIN Damla34DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
HANCI Hasan Basri10DCompound MenCompound Bow
KIRSEVER Kerem15ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
LOKLUOGLU Begul32DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
NASARIDZE Natalia33DRecurve Women, CQT WomenRecurve Bow
YILMAZ Yagiz14ARecurve Men, CQT MenRecurve Bow
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HRACHOV Dmytro16DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
IVASHKO Markiyan18DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
PALEKHA Kateryna43BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
PAVLOVA Anastasia42BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
RUBAN Viktor17DRecurve MenRecurve Bow
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia41BRecurve WomenRecurve Bow
VINOGRADOV Roman19CCompound MenCompound Bow