European Target Archery Championships European Target Archery Championships
EMAU (EMAU)
Amsterdam (NED), from 21-05-2012 to 27-05-2012
European Target Archery Championships
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
Stepanova InnaBye
 
Stepanova InnaBye
 
0
0
Stepanova Inna6
Tomasi Jessica0
De Giuli ValentineBye
 
De Giuli Valentine2
Tomasi Jessica6
 
Tomasi JessicaBye
Stepanova Inna4
Lesniak Natalia6
Timofeyeva EkaterinaBye
 
Timofeyeva Ekaterina6*10*
Fernandez Helena510
Fernandez Helena6
Jeppsson Jenny4
Timofeyeva Ekaterina0
Lesniak Natalia6
Nasaridze Natalia6
Zommere Liga4
Nasaridze Natalia0
Lesniak Natalia6
 
Lesniak NataliaBye
Lesniak Natalia2
Folkard Naomi6
Szukalska AnnaBye
 
Szukalska Anna6
Wyczechowska Paula0
Panikova Zuzana56
Wyczechowska Paula6*9
Szukalska Anna6
Jager Maja Buskbjerg4
Jager Maja Buskbjerg6
Vasilyan Nune0
Jager Maja Buskbjerg6
Bezault Celine4
 
Bezault CelineBye
Szukalska Anna4
Folkard Naomi6
Mousikou ElenaBye
 
Mousikou Elena4
Fazilova Leila6
Fazilova Leila6
Foulon Magali4
Fazilova Leila1
Folkard Naomi7
0
0
 
Folkard NaomiBye
 
Folkard NaomiBye
Folkard Naomi7
Christiansen Carina Rosenvinge3
Sichenikova LidiiaBye
 
Sichenikova LidiiaBye
 
0
0
Sichenikova Lidiia6
Winter Karina0
Diasamidze AsmatBye
 
Diasamidze Asmat0
Winter Karina6
 
Winter KarinaBye
Sichenikova Lidiia7
Reidy Maeve3
Oliver AmyBye
 
Oliver Amy2
Reidy Maeve6
Luik Siret4
Reidy Maeve6
Reidy Maeve7
Bjerendal Christine3
Bozic Brina6
Matvejeva Rimma4
Bozic Brina0
Bjerendal Christine6
 
Bjerendal ChristineBye
Sichenikova Lidiia4
Christiansen Carina Rosenvinge6
Christiansen Carina RosenvingeBye
 
Christiansen Carina Rosenvinge7
Andersson Ida3
Kulhava Miroslava0
Andersson Ida6
Christiansen Carina Rosenvinge6
Pavlova Anastasia2
Schobinger Celine7
Simonova Svetlana3
Schobinger Celine4
Pavlova Anastasia6
 
Pavlova AnastasiaBye
Christiansen Carina Rosenvinge6
Erdyniyeva Natalya2
Psarra EvangeliaBye
 
Psarra Evangelia59
Marusava Hanna6*10
 
Marusava HannaBye
Marusava Hanna58
Erdyniyeva Natalya6*10
0
0
 
Erdyniyeva NatalyaBye
 Final
Erdyniyeva NatalyaByeFolkard Naomi0
Perova Ksenia6
Bronze
Esebua KristineByeChristiansen Carina Rosenvinge2
 Cotry Cyrielle6
Esebua KristineBye
 
0
0
Esebua Kristine0
Cotry Cyrielle6
Palekha KaterynaBye
 
Palekha Kateryna4
Cotry Cyrielle6
 
Cotry CyrielleBye
Cotry Cyrielle6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
Lokluoglu BegulBye
 
Lokluoglu Begul6
Harcarikova Lenka0
Harcarikova Lenka6
Mirca Alexandra4
Lokluoglu Begul2
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Ergin Damla6
W. Kiss Timea2
Ergin Damla3
Narimanidze Khatuna7
 
Narimanidze KhatunaBye
Cotry Cyrielle7
Preimann Anneli1
Struyf SabrinaBye
 
Struyf Sabrina57
Parnat Reena6*8
Parnat Reena6
Shahnazaryan Gohar4
Parnat Reena57
Preimann Anneli6*8
Laursen Louise6
Kourula Laura0
Laursen Louise3
Preimann Anneli7
 
Preimann AnneliBye
Preimann Anneli6
Lionetti Pia Carmen4
Bancila SimonaBye
 
Bancila Simona3
Lionetti Pia Carmen7
 
Lionetti Pia CarmenBye
Lionetti Pia Carmen6*10*
Valeeva Natalia510
0
0
 
Valeeva NataliaBye
 
Valeeva NataliaBye
Cotry Cyrielle4
Perova Ksenia6
Williamson AlisonBye
 
Williamson AlisonBye
 
0
0
Williamson Alison7
Tomat Najka3
Tomat NajkaBye
 
Tomat Najka7
Grandal Iria1
 
Grandal IriaBye
Williamson Alison6
Schuh Berengere0
Unruh LisaBye
 
Unruh Lisa6
Umer Ana0
Umer Ana6
Sudrichova Gabriela2
Unruh Lisa2
Schuh Berengere6
Bacinschi Oana6
Cuthbert Sinead0
Bacinschi Oana0
Schuh Berengere6
 
Schuh BerengereBye
Williamson Alison3
Perova Ksenia7
Richter ElenaBye
 
Richter Elena7
Danailova Dobromira3
Berzina Zane4
Danailova Dobromira6
Richter Elena6
Dielen Nathalie2
Dielen Nathalie6
Chorti Ariadni4
Dielen Nathalie7
Yachnik Elena1
 
Yachnik ElenaBye
Richter Elena57
Perova Ksenia6*9
Sarbu LuminitaBye
 
Sarbu Luminita6*10
Atla Anita-Evi58
 
Atla Anita-EviBye
Sarbu Luminita4
Perova Ksenia6
0
0
 
Perova KseniaBye
 
Perova KseniaBye