European Target Archery Championships European Target Archery Championships
EMAU (EMAU)
Amsterdam (NED), from 21-05-2012 to 27-05-2012
European Target Archery Championships
Recurve Men Team
 
Recurve Men Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1NEDNetherlandsVAN DER VEN Rick
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DEN OEVER Rick
1,974-2218208219215
2ITAItalyNESPOLI Mauro
FRANGILLI Michele
GALIAZZO Marco
1,989-1212216216212
3UKRUkraineIVASHKO Markiyan
HRACHOV Dmytro
RUBAN Viktor
1,956-6213212214204
4GBRGreat BritainTERRY Simon
GODFREY Laurence
WILLS Alan
1,962-5211210213200
5FRAFranceFAUCHERON Thomas
PREVOST Gael
GIROUILLE Romain
1,968-3210210
6ESPSpainRODRIGUEZ Juan I.
FERNANDEZ Antonio
CUESTA Elias
1,965-4207208
7TURTurkeyYILMAZ Yagiz
KIRSEVER Kerem
CINAR Sermet
1,926-9203205
8GERGermanyFLOTO Florian
ROHRBERG Sebastian
MAYR Camilo
1,936-7215200
9BLRBelarusPRILEPAU Anton
MARUSAU Mikalai
KUNDA Maxim
1,880-15203
9BULBulgariaHRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
VELIKOV Vencislav
HRISTOV Hristo
1,870-16205
9DENDenmarkWEISS Johan
KROGSHEDE Mads Juul
SONNICHSEN Frederik
1,885-14194
9FINFinlandVIRTANEN Aki
TEKONIEMI Antti
HATAVA Matti
1,916-10198
9POLPolandNOWAK Piotr
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
PROC Jacek
1,912-11208
9RUSRussiaTSYNGUEV Bato
KOZHIN Alexander
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
1,928-8201
9SUISwitzerlandCURCHOD Alexandre
MULLER Axel
FABER Dominik
1,899-13197
9SWESwedenPETERSSON Magnus
SKALBERG Andreas
DJERF Sebastian
1,900-12204
17NORNorwayHAGEN Paul Andre
NESTENG Baard
HALVORSEN Marius
1,870-17
18AZEAzerbaijanKOPNIN Alexei
VENGEROV Roman
DANCOV Dmitri
1,866-18
19BELBelgiumDE BACKER Kurt
DECKERS Michael
THIRY Nico
1,864-19
20LUXLuxembourgHENCKELS Jeff
KRAUS Stephane
SCHULER Luc
1,857-20
21IRLIrelandHANLON Keith
GILL Joe
O HANLON Brendan
1,852-21
22ROURomaniaBODNAR Alexandru
CIORNEI Daniel
MARCU Razvan
1,847-22
23SVKSlovakiaKRAVACEK Daniel
POLAKOVIC Martin
HANZLIK Matus
1,834-23
24LATLatviaLAPSINS Eduards
AMATNIEKS Janis
APSITIS Janis
1,833-24
25LTULithuaniaMORKELIUNAS Ignas
BERNOTAS Lenardas
LUBYS Taurunas
1,819-25
26HUNHungaryDEZSO Janos
CSOREGH Pal
GAJDOS Csaba
1,814-26
27ESTEstoniaLOTT Jaan
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob
GROSS Jaanus
1,794-27
28GEOGeorgiaPKHAKADZE Lasha
KVLIVIDZE Irakli
RIZHAMADZE Tornike
1,788-28
29AUTAustriaBERTSCHLER Alexander
REBERNIG Erwin
HABERL Hermann
1,782-29
30GREGreeceTSERKEZIS Stefanos
PAPAVASILEIOU Michail
KALOMOIRIS Georgios
1,781-30
31ARMArmeniaSHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
PETROSYAN Hovanes
PETROSYAN Arshak
1,781-31
32CZECzech RepublicNOVOTNY Vojtech
DUB Vojtech
HUDEC Miroslav
1,780-32