European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
Croatian Archery Association (EMAU)
Trakoscan CRO, from 11-09-2012 to 15-09-2012
European 3D Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AMAT Julio16AESPSPAINLongbow MenBlue Course
ANTMAN Robert19CSWESWEDENLongbow MenBlue Course
ARACIC Mile15ACROCROATIAInstinctive MenRed Course
ARCA Vincenzo18BITAITALYLongbow MenBlue Course
BARBARO Giulia21DITAITALYLongbow WomenBlue Course
BARROSO Andres2CESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course
BELLOTTI Daniele1BITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course
BENCZE Zsolt15BHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenRed Course
BENKJER Tonny2CDENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course
BERTI Ferruccio3BITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course
BERTOGLIO Rossella20AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course
BIANCHI Sonia9AITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course
BINDER Dusan20BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenBlue Course
BINDEROVA Tatiana20DSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
BITTERMANN Klaus8AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRed Course
BJORKLUND Lina9DSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlue Course
BOMBUSKAR Milan8DSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenRed Course
BOSTAN Adrian8CROUROMANIABarebow MenBlue Course
BRNAD Robert3ACROCROATIACompound MenRed Course
BRUNNER Anita21AAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenBlue Course
BUCCI Paolo12BITAITALYLongbow MenBlue Course
BUEMBERGER Karin10CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenRed Course
BURKE Stephen13DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenBlue Course
CAPRETTA Francesca19AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course
CLUZE Sophie22BFRAFRANCELongbow WomenBlue Course
CORVINO Serge12EFRAFRANCELongbow MenBlue Course
COURPRON Deborah10DFRAFRANCECompound WomenRed Course
CSIKOS Jozsef1DDENDENMARKCompound MenRed Course
DARKHANOV Valentin2ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlue Course
DASOVIC Darko5ACROCROATIACompound MenRed Course
DE WINTER Claude17DBELBELGIUMLongbow MenBlue Course
DEHAN Christophe17BFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenRed Course
DOAT Corentin7CFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlue Course
E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EHRENREITER Josef3CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course
ELWING Jan16CSWESWEDENLongbow MenBlue Course
FALETTI Giuliano16AITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
FALHON Margot20BFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenRed Course
FANTOZZI Giacomo Luca15BITAITALYLongbow MenBlue Course
FERNANDEZ BUIL Javier19AESPSPAINLongbow MenBlue Course
FIARD Tiffany9CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBlue Course
FINESSI Monica13AITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course
FRANCHINI Irene11AITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course
FRITZ Ines23AAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenBlue Course
FROM John12CDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
GALLARDO Melanie24BFRAFRANCELongbow WomenBlue Course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David6AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna22AESPSPAINLongbow WomenBlue Course
GIRARD Benoit8BFRAFRANCECompound MenRed Course
GMAZ Ranko18ACROCROATIALongbow MenBlue Course
GOMEZ GARATE Juan14CESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
GONDAN Gyorgy3CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenRed Course
GORDEEVA Tatiana11BRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenBlue Course
GREIS Daniel13CSWESWEDENLongbow MenBlue Course
GRIP Peter7BSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course
GUINEA DE TORO Francisco16CESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska19DHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenRed Course
HANUS Tomas17CCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenBlue Course
HAWLEY Daniel16DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenBlue Course
HERFINDAL Christofer2BSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course
HERNANDO SANCHEZ Antonio18CESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
HLADIL Milan3DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlue Course
ICHIM Adrian13EROUROMANIALongbow MenBlue Course
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis13AESPSPAINLongbow MenBlue Course
JAATMAA Mariel12BESTESTONIACompound WomenRed Course
JENSEN Torben Cramer4CDENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course
JIMENEZ GARCIA Inmaculada19BESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course
JOHANSSON Catharina23ESWESWEDENLongbow WomenBlue Course
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian8AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KALUGIN Viacheslav4ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlue Course
KARLSSON Marie21ESWESWEDENLongbow WomenBlue Course
KELL Ylle23CESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlue Course
KERSCHBACHER August5CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course
KIRALY Beata9DHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenRed Course
KIRALY Gabor5CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenRed Course
KISS Laszlo4BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlue Course
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola17CNORNORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
KLANCAR Anton14BSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenBlue Course
KOCMAN Marjan15CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course
KOCOUREK Richard5DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlue Course
KOLINKO Ladislav1DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlue Course
KOORT Kadi20CESTESTONIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
KORAB Ladislav20CCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenBlue Course
LACITIS Roberts7DLATLATVIABarebow MenBlue Course
LACKOVIC Anica10CCROCROATIABarebow WomenBlue Course
LANTCETOV Leonid18DRUSRUSSIALongbow MenBlue Course
LAREVA Liudmila23DRUSRUSSIALongbow WomenBlue Course
LARSEN Oystein20ANORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
LARSSON Bobby4DSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
LAZZARONI Enzo14AITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
LEBEDEVA Alexandra11BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course
LEMENTINI Concetta21AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course
LILLESAETER Odd6CNORNORWAYCompound MenRed Course
LOUTHAN Ondrej14ECZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course
LUCAS Andre6DBELBELGIUMBarebow MenBlue Course
LYSGAARD Jes15CDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
MACKOVA Martina11ECZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenBlue Course
MALCHINOV Alexandr15DRUSRUSSIALongbow MenBlue Course
MALYSHEV Maxim7ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlue Course
MANEA Alexandra11DHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenRed Course
MARCACCINI Maddalena22DITAITALYLongbow WomenBlue Course
MARENCIC Zoran3ACROCROATIABarebow MenBlue Course
MEINSCHAD Hans-Joerg6AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRed Course
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida10BESPSPAINCompound WomenRed Course
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin7CESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course
MESHCHANOV Andrey18BRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course
MOLNAR Jozsef19BHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenBlue Course
MORLEY Steve15EESTESTONIAInstinctive MenRed Course
MULLER Vladimir8BSVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlue Course
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin1EROUROMANIACompound MenRed Course
MUSTAPIC Ivan1ACROCROATIACompound MenRed Course
MYSIAK Stefan17BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenBlue Course
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAHOCZKI Peter16BHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenBlue Course
NATLACEN Vanda22ESLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenBlue Course
NEERGAARD Knut14ANORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
NEMET Tomislav12ACROCROATIALongbow MenBlue Course
NIELSEN Jan E.17DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask18CDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
NOLIMAL Renata24ESLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenBlue Course
NORDSVAHN Lennart4BSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course
NOVARA Fabrizio3BITAITALYCompound MenRed Course
OBLAK Doroteja21DSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
OCENASEK Christa21CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
OCENASEK Wolfgang14DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
OLOFSSON Ingrid13CSWESWEDENCompound WomenRed Course
OSTEN Pavel14CCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenBlue Course
OTTOSSON Martin2DSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
OYEN Eddie8CNORNORWAYCompound MenRed Course
PARSCHISEK Alexander18DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
PATAKI Gergo13BHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenBlue Course
PENNACCHI Luciana9AITAITALYBarebow WomenBlue Course
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona21BESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course
PETROVA Tatiana13BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course
PETROVIC Zoran1ACROCROATIABarebow MenBlue Course
PITTALUGA Fabio18AITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail14BRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course
PODRZAJ Marjan8DSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlue Course
POLUBOYAROV Oleg4ARUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course
PORTE Chantal11CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBlue Course
POTRKAC Robert15ACROCROATIALongbow MenBlue Course
POTRKAC Vanja10ACROCROATIACompound WomenRed Course
RADA Ilona10DHUNHUNGARYBarebow WomenBlue Course
RAIGEL Andrea9EAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBlue Course
RAINER Andreas1CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course
REBEC David4DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRed Course
REES Andrew6CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course
REES Elizabeth10BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBlue Course
REITHMAIER Christian16DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
RICEVUTO Rosalba10AITAITALYBarebow WomenBlue Course
RIEROLA MIAROMS Montse11DESPSPAINBarebow WomenBlue Course
RIZZI Donatella24CITAITALYLongbow WomenBlue Course
ROBERTS Gavin19DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenBlue Course
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria4CESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De23BDENDENMARKLongbow WomenBlue Course
ROGAZZO Marianna11AITAITALYBarebow WomenBlue Course
ROSOK Svein Endre17ANORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
ROZMANEC Darja12ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenRed Course
RUGGERI Fabio5BITAITALYCompound MenRed Course
RUSINOV Ivan12DRUSRUSSIALongbow MenBlue Course
S - T - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALVONI Gianmarco1BITAITALYCompound MenRed Course
SAVENKOVA Maria9BRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenBlue Course
SBRODOV Mikhail2ARUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5BITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course
SJOWALL Ulrika9CSWESWEDENCompound WomenRed Course
SKJEMSTAD Rune15DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
SLOT Peter5DDENDENMARKCompound MenRed Course
SODERSTEN Lisa11CSWESWEDENCompound WomenRed Course
SPRING Martin6DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenRed Course
STABEK Nenad17ACROCROATIAInstinctive MenRed Course
STANCIUCU Dorel16EROUROMANIAInstinctive MenRed Course
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea24DNORNORWAYLongbow WomenBlue Course
STEFFENSEN Jacob3DDENDENMARKCompound MenRed Course
STOLYAROV Oleg16BRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course
SZEDLAR Janos1CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenRed Course
TABOR Katalin22CHUNHUNGARYLongbow WomenBlue Course
TANJA DINESEN Skudstrup21BDENDENMARKLongbow WomenBlue Course
TARASOV Victor7ARUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course
TERRASSE Rachel12CFRAFRANCECompound WomenRed Course
THIERRY Jeremie6BFRAFRANCECompound MenRed Course
THURNES Veronika19CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
TURSIC Slavko2DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRed Course
VALENT Ladislav6BSVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlue Course
VANDERVELDEN Vincent7DBELBELGIUMCompound MenRed Course
VANKER Heidi21CESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlue Course
VERRIER Serge14DBELBELGIUMLongbow MenBlue Course
VIDEC Zdenko5ACROCROATIABarebow MenBlue Course
VIGH Csaba2BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlue Course
VIRULA Katrin24AESTESTONIALongbow WomenBlue Course
VUJKOVIC Goran7BSRBSERBIABarebow MenBlue Course
WILHELMSTAETTER Christian20DAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenBlue Course
ZOTOVA Natalia9BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course