European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
Croatian Archery Association (EMAU)
Trakoscan CRO, from 11-09-2012 to 15-09-2012
European 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BITTERMANN Klaus8ACompound MenRed Course
BRUNNER Anita21ALongbow WomenBlue Course
BUEMBERGER Karin10CCompound WomenRed Course
EHRENREITER Josef3CBarebow MenBlue Course
FRITZ Ines23ALongbow WomenBlue Course
KERSCHBACHER August5CBarebow MenBlue Course
MEINSCHAD Hans-Joerg6ACompound MenRed Course
OCENASEK Christa21CInstinctive WomenRed Course
OCENASEK Wolfgang14DInstinctive MenRed Course
PARSCHISEK Alexander18DInstinctive MenRed Course
RAIGEL Andrea9EBarebow WomenBlue Course
RAINER Andreas1CBarebow MenBlue Course
REITHMAIER Christian16DInstinctive MenRed Course
THURNES Veronika19CInstinctive WomenRed Course
WILHELMSTAETTER Christian20DLongbow MenBlue Course
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE WINTER Claude17DLongbow MenBlue Course
LUCAS Andre6DBarebow MenBlue Course
VANDERVELDEN Vincent7DCompound MenRed Course
VERRIER Serge14DLongbow MenBlue Course
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARACIC Mile15AInstinctive MenRed Course
BRNAD Robert3ACompound MenRed Course
DASOVIC Darko5ACompound MenRed Course
GMAZ Ranko18ALongbow MenBlue Course
LACKOVIC Anica10CBarebow WomenBlue Course
MARENCIC Zoran3ABarebow MenBlue Course
MUSTAPIC Ivan1ACompound MenRed Course
NEMET Tomislav12ALongbow MenBlue Course
PETROVIC Zoran1ABarebow MenBlue Course
POTRKAC Robert15ALongbow MenBlue Course
POTRKAC Vanja10ACompound WomenRed Course
STABEK Nenad17AInstinctive MenRed Course
VIDEC Zdenko5ABarebow MenBlue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANUS Tomas17CLongbow MenBlue Course
HLADIL Milan3DBarebow MenBlue Course
KOCOUREK Richard5DBarebow MenBlue Course
KOLINKO Ladislav1DBarebow MenBlue Course
KORAB Ladislav20CLongbow MenBlue Course
LOUTHAN Ondrej14EInstinctive MenRed Course
MACKOVA Martina11EBarebow WomenBlue Course
OSTEN Pavel14CLongbow MenBlue Course
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENKJER Tonny2CBarebow MenBlue Course
CSIKOS Jozsef1DCompound MenRed Course
FROM John12CLongbow MenBlue Course
JENSEN Torben Cramer4CBarebow MenBlue Course
LYSGAARD Jes15CLongbow MenBlue Course
NIELSEN Jan E.17DInstinctive MenRed Course
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask18CLongbow MenBlue Course
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De23BLongbow WomenBlue Course
SKJEMSTAD Rune15DInstinctive MenRed Course
SLOT Peter5DCompound MenRed Course
STEFFENSEN Jacob3DCompound MenRed Course
TANJA DINESEN Skudstrup21BLongbow WomenBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMAT Julio16ALongbow MenBlue Course
BARROSO Andres2CCompound MenRed Course
FERNANDEZ BUIL Javier19ALongbow MenBlue Course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David6ABarebow MenBlue Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna22ALongbow WomenBlue Course
GOMEZ GARATE Juan14CInstinctive MenRed Course
GUINEA DE TORO Francisco16CInstinctive MenRed Course
HERNANDO SANCHEZ Antonio18CInstinctive MenRed Course
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis13ALongbow MenBlue Course
JIMENEZ GARCIA Inmaculada19BInstinctive WomenRed Course
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian8ABarebow MenBlue Course
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida10BCompound WomenRed Course
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin7CCompound MenRed Course
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona21BInstinctive WomenRed Course
RIEROLA MIAROMS Montse11DBarebow WomenBlue Course
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria4CCompound MenRed Course
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAATMAA Mariel12BCompound WomenRed Course
KELL Ylle23CLongbow WomenBlue Course
KOORT Kadi20CInstinctive WomenRed Course
MORLEY Steve15EInstinctive MenRed Course
VANKER Heidi21CLongbow WomenBlue Course
VIRULA Katrin24ALongbow WomenBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLUZE Sophie22BLongbow WomenBlue Course
CORVINO Serge12ELongbow MenBlue Course
COURPRON Deborah10DCompound WomenRed Course
DEHAN Christophe17BInstinctive MenRed Course
DOAT Corentin7CBarebow MenBlue Course
FALHON Margot20BInstinctive WomenRed Course
FIARD Tiffany9CBarebow WomenBlue Course
GALLARDO Melanie24BLongbow WomenBlue Course
GIRARD Benoit8BCompound MenRed Course
PORTE Chantal11CBarebow WomenBlue Course
TERRASSE Rachel12CCompound WomenRed Course
THIERRY Jeremie6BCompound MenRed Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURKE Stephen13DLongbow MenBlue Course
HAWLEY Daniel16DLongbow MenBlue Course
REES Andrew6CBarebow MenBlue Course
REES Elizabeth10BBarebow WomenBlue Course
ROBERTS Gavin19DLongbow MenBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENCZE Zsolt15BInstinctive MenRed Course
GONDAN Gyorgy3CCompound MenRed Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska19DInstinctive WomenRed Course
KIRALY Beata9DCompound WomenRed Course
KIRALY Gabor5CCompound MenRed Course
KISS Laszlo4BBarebow MenBlue Course
MANEA Alexandra11DCompound WomenRed Course
MOLNAR Jozsef19BLongbow MenBlue Course
NAHOCZKI Peter16BLongbow MenBlue Course
PATAKI Gergo13BLongbow MenBlue Course
RADA Ilona10DBarebow WomenBlue Course
SZEDLAR Janos1CCompound MenRed Course
TABOR Katalin22CLongbow WomenBlue Course
VIGH Csaba2BBarebow MenBlue Course
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARCA Vincenzo18BLongbow MenBlue Course
BARBARO Giulia21DLongbow WomenBlue Course
BELLOTTI Daniele1BBarebow MenBlue Course
BERTI Ferruccio3BBarebow MenBlue Course
BERTOGLIO Rossella20AInstinctive WomenRed Course
BIANCHI Sonia9ACompound WomenRed Course
BUCCI Paolo12BLongbow MenBlue Course
CAPRETTA Francesca19AInstinctive WomenRed Course
FALETTI Giuliano16AInstinctive MenRed Course
FANTOZZI Giacomo Luca15BLongbow MenBlue Course
FINESSI Monica13ACompound WomenRed Course
FRANCHINI Irene11ACompound WomenRed Course
LAZZARONI Enzo14AInstinctive MenRed Course
LEMENTINI Concetta21AInstinctive WomenRed Course
MARCACCINI Maddalena22DLongbow WomenBlue Course
NOVARA Fabrizio3BCompound MenRed Course
PENNACCHI Luciana9ABarebow WomenBlue Course
PITTALUGA Fabio18AInstinctive MenRed Course
RICEVUTO Rosalba10ABarebow WomenBlue Course
RIZZI Donatella24CLongbow WomenBlue Course
ROGAZZO Marianna11ABarebow WomenBlue Course
RUGGERI Fabio5BCompound MenRed Course
SALVONI Gianmarco1BCompound MenRed Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5BBarebow MenBlue Course
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LACITIS Roberts7DBarebow MenBlue Course
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola17CInstinctive MenRed Course
LARSEN Oystein20ALongbow MenBlue Course
LILLESAETER Odd6CCompound MenRed Course
NEERGAARD Knut14ALongbow MenBlue Course
OYEN Eddie8CCompound MenRed Course
ROSOK Svein Endre17ALongbow MenBlue Course
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea24DLongbow WomenBlue Course
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSTAN Adrian8CBarebow MenBlue Course
ICHIM Adrian13ELongbow MenBlue Course
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin1ECompound MenRed Course
STANCIUCU Dorel16EInstinctive MenRed Course
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARKHANOV Valentin2ABarebow MenBlue Course
GORDEEVA Tatiana11BBarebow WomenBlue Course
KALUGIN Viacheslav4ABarebow MenBlue Course
LANTCETOV Leonid18DLongbow MenBlue Course
LAREVA Liudmila23DLongbow WomenBlue Course
LEBEDEVA Alexandra11BCompound WomenRed Course
MALCHINOV Alexandr15DLongbow MenBlue Course
MALYSHEV Maxim7ABarebow MenBlue Course
MESHCHANOV Andrey18BInstinctive MenRed Course
PETROVA Tatiana13BCompound WomenRed Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail14BInstinctive MenRed Course
POLUBOYAROV Oleg4ACompound MenRed Course
RUSINOV Ivan12DLongbow MenBlue Course
SAVENKOVA Maria9BBarebow WomenBlue Course
SBRODOV Mikhail2ACompound MenRed Course
STOLYAROV Oleg16BInstinctive MenRed Course
TARASOV Victor7ACompound MenRed Course
ZOTOVA Natalia9BCompound WomenRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLANCAR Anton14BLongbow MenBlue Course
KOCMAN Marjan15CInstinctive MenRed Course
NATLACEN Vanda22ELongbow WomenBlue Course
NOLIMAL Renata24ELongbow WomenBlue Course
OBLAK Doroteja21DInstinctive WomenRed Course
PODRZAJ Marjan8DBarebow MenBlue Course
REBEC David4DCompound MenRed Course
ROZMANEC Darja12ACompound WomenRed Course
TURSIC Slavko2DCompound MenRed Course
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VUJKOVIC Goran7BBarebow MenBlue Course
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPRING Martin6DCompound MenRed Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINDER Dusan20BLongbow MenBlue Course
BINDEROVA Tatiana20DInstinctive WomenRed Course
BOMBUSKAR Milan8DCompound MenRed Course
MULLER Vladimir8BBarebow MenBlue Course
MYSIAK Stefan17BLongbow MenBlue Course
VALENT Ladislav6BBarebow MenBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTMAN Robert19CLongbow MenBlue Course
BJORKLUND Lina9DBarebow WomenBlue Course
ELWING Jan16CLongbow MenBlue Course
GREIS Daniel13CLongbow MenBlue Course
GRIP Peter7BCompound MenRed Course
HERFINDAL Christofer2BCompound MenRed Course
JOHANSSON Catharina23ELongbow WomenBlue Course
KARLSSON Marie21ELongbow WomenBlue Course
LARSSON Bobby4DBarebow MenBlue Course
NORDSVAHN Lennart4BCompound MenRed Course
OLOFSSON Ingrid13CCompound WomenRed Course
OTTOSSON Martin2DBarebow MenBlue Course
SJOWALL Ulrika9CCompound WomenRed Course
SODERSTEN Lisa11CCompound WomenRed Course