3° MEMORIAL BRACAGLIA/PASCUCCI? 3° MEMORIAL BRACAGLIA/PASCUCCI

A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma (12011)
Palafitarco Via Bruno Pontecorvo, Roma, from 01-03-2014 to 2-03-2014
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIANCOLA Massimo5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELUCCI Rodolfo2DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CASSUOLI Claudio13BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CATAUDELLA Tommaso8DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
CINGOLANI Elena9BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
D'OTTAVIO Marco8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE SANTIS Italo9DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
DE SIMONE Guido7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GALLETTI Enzo10DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
MARCONI Claudio3DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PARRILLO Salvatore6BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PIZZI Mario11DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
PROIETTI Massimo6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
REA Giovanni14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
RINALDI Gianluca7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
SEVERONI Alberto3BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
SPINELLI Paolo4BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
TOMAO Roberto1BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERNARDINI Alberto6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
FUBELLI Franco2AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
TROIANI Ettore1AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASSETTA Bruno5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CELENTANO Luigi12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CHIODO Carlo5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DURI Francesco14DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
GASPONI Gabriele5DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 3
GASPONI Riccardo16BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
SCIUGA Massimo8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
TINELLI Massimo13DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12010CASTELLI ROMANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOMMARITO Lorenzo13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BRAVI Fabio4AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
BUCCI Mattia9BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 3
CINALLI Gabriel14AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
COLANDREA Federico4CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
ERMACORA Elena13AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 3
EVANGELISTI Maria Antonietta7AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
GAZZELLONI Marcello5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
GIULIETTI Luciana13AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
IACAZ Giorgio1DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
MANNU Roberto3AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
MARTINEZ Irene6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
MOIO Riccardo12AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 3
PAOLUCCI Stefano15AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
PERRONE Riccardo9AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
PICCIARELLA Luciano12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PISTOLESI Ellisa10AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3
SCIARRA Lorenzo8AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
ZACCAGNINI Tonino3CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AQUILA Anovello1CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
BIAGIOLA Emanuela13BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 3
BRUGIA Antonio11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
BUZZI Paolo16CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAPOBIANCO Nicola1DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
CARA Emanuele14BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
CERCEO Paolo8CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CIAVATTA Daniele5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
D'ERCOLE Giuseppe4DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
DI POFI Luca3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ESPOSTO BORELLI Marco6CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
FIGNA Dario2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
GIACOMONI Davide4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MALATESTA Andrea12CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MATTIA Floriana1BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MOIO Gianluca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NASCENZI Paolo2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
NUCCILLI Arcangelo15DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
OPIMO Giulio10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ORSOLINI Miriana10CArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RASILE Angelo3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RENZI Luigi5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSATI Piero7CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RUBINI Manuel15BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
SABATO Americo9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TODERI Andrea3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Lucia7DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
COLAIACOVO Stefano16DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
GIRONI Stefano15DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
LIUZZI Francesca8DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
NATALIZIA Alessio14DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
PALMIERI Daniela6DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PAPA Marina13CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3
PERSICHETTI Luca13DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
PROIETTI TOCCA Benedetto16AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
RUSCIO Filippo12DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
SALVATORE Stefania9DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
12015ARCIERI NOMENTANI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FICINI Oseo14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MICONI Roberto15DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCIDIACONO Nunzio Maria Salvatore10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ASTUTO Franco16DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CAMPOBASSO Marcello2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
CATENARO Elisa14CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
COLLARI Enrico2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
FABI Franco9BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
FABRIANI Luigi Maria7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
FAENZI Francesco1BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
FINAMORE Cristina11DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
FIORUCCI Alessandro15AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GREGORI Simonetta4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MACCHIAVELLI Roberta2CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
MAIOZZI Luigi15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
MASCOLO Leonardo6AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2
MERCURI ManuelaArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
MORGIA Fabrizio1AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
PALONI Maurizio4AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PRIORI Piero12CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RICCIERI Andrea5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
ROMOLI Marina8DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
SALVATORI Cesare11CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPANU Patrizia11CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
WYSS Stefano5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALIERE Marco14CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
ORTOLANI Valerio7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TIBERI Umberto13CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAE CLASSES
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERARDI Francesco4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
GELANGA Eugenia6CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3
12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIORGIO Simone16AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TEMPERINI Tiziana5DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AVALLONE Andrea2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BANCHETTI Andrea15AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 3
ELMO Adriana Pia13BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MAGRELLI Renato10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MALOZIEC Anna Maria14DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
NECCI Chiara11BArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
PETROTTA Luca14AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 3
SECCI Adele3BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 3
TRIPALDI Lorenzo4BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 3
VLAD Ramona Alessandra12BArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TEOLI Orlando6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VALENTE Franco2AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AQUILANTI Daniele11DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRANCHI Sante12DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NATALINI Loris10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARDUINI Daniela7AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
GALLO Umberto16CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
SANTORO Leonardo8AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTARELLI Luca15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
D'ALATRI Laura7CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
MACCHI Dario9CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
NARDINOCCHI Livia12CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 3
NARDINOCCHI Massimo10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
PIETROSANTI Roberto8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
ROTONDARO Marco11CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 3
SPETTI Riccardo16BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
APPELLA Antonio Marco12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ATTIANESE Antonio9DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BIANCHI MarioArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
FONTANA Andrea1CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MASSARO Francesco16CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
RODOLFO Donatello16DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUBERTO Giacomo10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
SULICKA Jolanta16AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3
VINCON Enrico14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CELLI Paolo10AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GRUSSU Antonio9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MANINI Marco8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MEUCCI Sergio5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PONTISSO Aldo11AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
VILLADEI Sestilio12AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBAZZA Giuliano3AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE ANGELIS Vanda13CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio1AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RAPONE Maurizio2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSSETTO Federica13DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ERCOLINI Rodolfo8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PACIARONI Andrea6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
POMPA Ezio9CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCARINCI Alberto16BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TOMELLERI Giorgio7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VILLANI Kevin10AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VILLANI Pietro11AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARMOREO Vito6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MILICI Antonino1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PETRINI Walter4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TROPEPE Carlo15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VIOLANTE Roberta15CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORRELLI Sarah11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
GRANDE Rosindo8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MAIONE Mario2CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
MESCHINO Paolo7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
NOCELLA Veronica10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
OLIVA Alessandro12BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 3
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto14AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SALEMME Maria11BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
TREGLIA Fabrizio6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIARELLI Marilena4CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
D'AMICO Roberto1CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
DI UBALDO Marco3AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
PANELLA Sonia5CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
SAOTTA Piergino3CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2