Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDORRABOH Farhan18CQATQATARRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ABDURABU Khadher18BQATQATARCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
ACHILIE Ovidiu20CROUROMANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
AGRANGELOU Maria2DSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
AL-ABADI Abdulaziz17BQATQATARCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
AL-ABADI Ahmed15BQATQATARCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed16DIRQIRAQRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim20CQATQATARRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah28DIRQIRAQCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ALMASHHADANI Rand13BIRQIRAQRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
ANDERSEN Mads Kenneth1CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ANTONOVA Dilyana29CBUL.GBULGARIA G.Compound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
APSITIS Janis21DLATLATVIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ASLLANI Hazir11BKOSKOSOVORecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
AZMI Muhammad Aidid Azizi10AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
BAHNIUK Darya2ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BALAZ Boris20BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
BALSUKOVA Anna7DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BAMPOUSKAKI Martha13CACHAGREECE/ACHAEANSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BARAKONSKA Milena5CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana6DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BIZJAK Rok11DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
BIZON Kacper3APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
BOLOTOVA Oyuna8DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BORODIN Alexey14ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
BOZIC Brina13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
BULWA Agata6CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
CAZZANIGA Giorgio8CITAITALYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
CERNE Toja29ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
CHATZIIOANNOU Ioanna1DSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
CHORTI Ariadni8AGREGREECERecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
CHUGUNOV Anton25ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
CINAR Sermet17BTURTURKEYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
COMEZ Emre15CTURTURKEYCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
CORBA Yusuf15BTURTURKEYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan1BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
DALIDOVICH Pavel6DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
DANAILOVA Dobromira11ABULBULGARIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DERNEKLI Furkan17CTURTURKEYCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DESSOY Catheline29BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
DETKA Michal1APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
DIASAMIDZE Asmat8BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DUMITRASCU Gerard19CROUROMANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DURNA Katarina27DSVKSLOVAKIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
DURNY Matus23BSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DURNY Matus Jr.22BSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna1ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
EGOROV Ilya18AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
EL HELALI Mimis22CCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ELENKOVA Liliya9BBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
ESEBUA Kristine5BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
FALDZINSKI Maciej6APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
FAZILOVA Leila8CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
FIOROLI Alberto11CITAITALYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
FRANDSEN Ida27BDENDENMARKCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
GAHRAMANOV Zaur8BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
GARMAEV Yuryi13ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
GENCHEVA Ralitsa12ABULBULGARIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
GEORGIEV Iordan16DBULBULGARIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
GERGINOV Vasil25BBULRHBULGARIA RHCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
GKORILA Anatoli Martha9AGREGREECERecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
GOBBELS Zoe12DBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
GRISCHKE Marvin22ALIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den14DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HARCARIKOVA Lenka9DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg17AARMARMENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HELBIN Kasper4APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HRISTOV Hristo2BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev5BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir18BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos12CGREGREECERecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
IBRAHIM PUTRA Arif Farhan7AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood17DIRQIRAQRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
JONI Muhammad Ikram9AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KADIDZE Tariel10DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KALOMOIRIS Georgios13CGREGREECERecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros14CGREGREECERecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KAROUKIN Anton5DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KATZ Valery15AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana5ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KEMEZA Zilvinas21DLTULITHUANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KHACHATRYAN David16AARMARMENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KIRSEVER Kerem16BTURTURKEYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KOHLER Andrej19BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KOMOCAR Jaka12DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KOPNIN Aleksey9BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios20BGREGREECECompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KOTSAMANIDOU Evangelia4DSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KOUMERTAS Stavros19BGREGREECECompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KOVARSKY Moshe20AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KOZHIN Alexander12ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KRASNIQI Burim14BKOSKOSOVORecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
KREICBERGA Anete12BLATLATVIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KROAZIE Kyriakos22DPSAGREECE/P.S.ACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
KYRITSOGLOU Sam23DBELBELGIUMCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
LAPSINA Elina11BLATLATVIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
LAPSINS Eduards20DLATLATVIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LATEV Asparuh21ABULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LAURIDSEN Casper2CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius3CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg4CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LIAHUSHEV Alexander3DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LJUBINKOVIC Marija30BSRBSERBIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia7BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
LONGOVA Alexandra10DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
LUIK Siret11CESTESTONIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
LUZHNICA Atdhe13BKOSKOSOVORecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
LUZHNICA Bardhyl12BKOSKOSOVORecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
M - N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAGKOU Anastasia11DFOIVGREECE/FOIVOSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
MARAS Serdar Bortay18CTURTURKEYCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
MARUSAU Mikalai4DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MARUSAVA Hanna3ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
MASLAUSKAS Marius20DLTULITHUANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
MATIATOU Eleftheria12CTETRAGREECE/TETRAPTERYLLISRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
MELOTTO Luca10CITAITALYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MIHALIC Matija19DCROCROATIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MIRCHEV Miroslav3BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MITOV Ivan22BBUL.PBULGARIA P.Recurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MORELLO Marco7CITAITALYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MOSESHVILI Jaba9DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
MOULASHIS Andreas22ACYPCYPRUSCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna6BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
NAVEH Eyal19AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
NOVIKOVA Elena28CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob21BESTESTONIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ORLIC Maja30CCROCROATIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ORLIC Vedran18DCROCROATIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
OSIPOVA Elena5DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
PAHTER Helen28BISRISRAELCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
PAPANDREOPOULOU Maria7AGREGREECERecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
PARNAT Reena10CESTESTONIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
PASQUALUCCI David9CITAITALYRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
PERDIKOS Marios21ACYPCYPRUSCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
PETROV Viktor15DBULBULGARIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
PKHAKADZE Lasha8DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
POPESCU Dan23BROUROMANIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
POPOVIC Luka20ASRBSERBIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
PRILEPOV Anton2DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
PRODANOVIC Nikola18ASRBSERBIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
PUSCA Gigi22CROUROMANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
RABROVIANSKA Lidia10BBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
RADOI Alexandru21CROUROMANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
RATHGEB Benjamin22DSUITSWITZERLAND TATRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
RIJAVEC Jan13DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ROMANTZI Elpida3DSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
ROSDI M. Norhairulnizam8AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
ROYEN Laurent17CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
RUEVSKI Konstantin23ABULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
RUFER Thomas23CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
RUSTAM KHAN Israf16BQATQATARCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
RZASA Joanna4CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
S - T - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALEM Ali Ahmed19CQATQATARRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SALMAN Ali Muhi15DIRQIRAQRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SCHIAVON Lara1BITAITALYRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SCHOMMERS Nicolas16CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SEGINA Tatiana13DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SENYUK Olga9CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SENYUK Taras7BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil15AARMARMENIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SHEFI Snie16AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SHPAKAU Siarhei1DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SHUSHADZE Mamuka7DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SIGAUSKAS Vladas21CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SIGIL Peter24BDENDENMARKCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SIMONOVA Svetlana7CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SITAR Dejan24ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
SONNICHSEN Frederik6CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SPERA Loredana2BITAITALYRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
STANEVA Daniela27ABULBULGARIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
STANKUS Alfredas19DLTULITHUANIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
STOYANOV Pavlin4BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SVILANOVIC Dragan19ASRBSERBIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna30APOLPOLANDCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
TAGGAR Eitan23AISRINISRAEL INZCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TANDOGAN Baris16CTURTURKEYCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
THEODORAKOPOULOS Vasileios21BGREGREECECompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina4ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TOLKACH Alena6ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TONETTA Elena4BITAITALYRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TONTOEVA Diana27CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
TYSZKO Paulina1CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
TZOUVARAS Georgios24CSOAASGREECE/S.O.A.A.S.O.E.ECompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
VAN BULCK Mathias15CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
VASILYAN Nune10AARMARMENIARecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
VASSILEV Marin18DBULRHBULGARIA RHCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
VAVRO Mario25CCROCROATIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
VELICHKOVA Deniza28ABULBULGARIACompound WomenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
VELIKOV Vencislav6BBULBULGARIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
VENGEROV Roman10BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
VIOLI Sara3BITAITALYRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
VUCHKOV Dobromir17DBULBULGARIACompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena3CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
WOJCIK Rafal5APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
WOJTAS Jan23CPOLPOLANDCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal2APOLPOLANDRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
WONG Adam11AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
WULFF Nikolaj5CDENDENMARKRecurve MenMorning Qualification: RM and CW
YOGEV Ofer17AISRISRAELCompound MenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM
ZYZANSKA Sylwia2CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenAfternoon Qualification: RW and CM