Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Start List by Target
 
Morning Qualification: RM and CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADETKA MichalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
1BDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
1CANDERSEN Mads KennethDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
1DSHPAKAU SiarheiBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
2AWOJTKOWIAK RafalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
2BHRISTOV HristoBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
2CLAURIDSEN CasperDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
2DPRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
3ABIZON KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
3BMIRCHEV MiroslavBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
3CLAURSEN Bjarne MariusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
3DLIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
4AHELBIN KasperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
4BSTOYANOV PavlinBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
4CLAURSEN Martin KlingenbergDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
4DMARUSAU MikalaiBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
5AWOJCIK RafalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
5BHRISTOV Yavor VasilevBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
5CWULFF NikolajDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
5DKAROUKIN AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
6AFALDZINSKI MaciejPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Men
6BVELIKOV VencislavBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Men
6CSONNICHSEN FrederikDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Men
6DDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Men
7AIBRAHIM PUTRA Arif FarhanMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Men
7BSENYUK TarasAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Men
7CMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Bow Men
7DSHUSHADZE MamukaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Men
8AROSDI M. NorhairulnizamMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Men
8BGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Men
8CCAZZANIGA GiorgioITAITALYRecurve Bow Men
8DPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Men
9AJONI Muhammad IkramMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Men
9BKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Men
9CPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Bow Men
9DMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Men
10AAZMI Muhammad Aidid AziziMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Men
10BVENGEROV RomanAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Men
10CMELOTTO LucaITAITALYRecurve Bow Men
10DKADIDZE TarielGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Men
11AWONG AdamMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Men
11BASLLANI HazirKOSKOSOVORecurve Bow Men
11CFIOROLI AlbertoITAITALYRecurve Bow Men
11DBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Men
12AKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Men
12BLUZHNICA BardhylKOSKOSOVORecurve Bow Men
12CIAKOVIDIS CharalamposGREGREECERecurve Bow Men
12DKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Men
13AGARMAEV YuryiRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Men
13BLUZHNICA AtdheKOSKOSOVORecurve Bow Men
13CKALOMOIRIS GeorgiosGREGREECERecurve Bow Men
13DRIJAVEC JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Men
14ABORODIN AlexeyRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Men
14BKRASNIQI BurimKOSKOSOVORecurve Bow Men
14CKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Bow Men
14DHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Men
15ASHAHNAZARYAN VasilARMARMENIARecurve Bow Men
15BCORBA YusufTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Men
15CVAN BULCK MathiasBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Men
15DSALMAN Ali MuhiIRQIRAQRecurve Bow Men
16AKHACHATRYAN DavidARMARMENIARecurve Bow Men
16BKIRSEVER KeremTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Men
16CSCHOMMERS NicolasBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Men
16DAL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan MohammedIRQIRAQRecurve Bow Men
17AHAZARUMYAN GevorgARMARMENIARecurve Bow Men
17BCINAR SermetTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Men
17CROYEN LaurentBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Men
17DJASSIM Mohammed MahmoodIRQIRAQRecurve Bow Men
18APRODANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Bow Men
18BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Men
18CABDORRABOH FarhanQATQATARRecurve Bow Men
18DORLIC VedranCROCROATIARecurve Bow Men
19ASVILANOVIC DraganSRBSERBIARecurve Bow Men
19BKOHLER AndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Men
19CSALEM Ali AhmedQATQATARRecurve Bow Men
19DMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Men
20APOPOVIC LukaSRBSERBIARecurve Bow Men
20BBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Men
20CAL-MOHANADI IbrahimQATQATARRecurve Bow Men
20DLAPSINS EduardsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
21ALATEV AsparuhBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve Bow Men
21BOJAMAE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
21CSIGAUSKAS VladasLTULITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
21DAPSITIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
22AGRISCHKE MarvinLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Bow Men
22BMITOV IvanBUL.PBULGARIA P.Recurve Bow Men
22CEL HELALI MimisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Bow Men
22DRATHGEB BenjaminSUITSWITZERLAND TATRecurve Bow Men
23ARUEVSKI KonstantinBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve Bow Men
23BPOPESCU DanROUROMANIARecurve Bow Men
23CRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Men
27ASTANEVA DanielaBULBULGARIACompound Bow Women
27BFRANDSEN IdaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Women
27CTONTOEVA DianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Women
27DDURNA KatarinaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Women
28AVELICHKOVA DenizaBULBULGARIACompound Bow Women
28BPAHTER HelenISRISRAELCompound Bow Women
28CNOVIKOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Women
28DALMASHHADANI FatimahIRQIRAQCompound Bow Women
29ACERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Women
29BDESSOY CathelineBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Women
29CANTONOVA DilyanaBUL.GBULGARIA G.Compound Bow Women
30ASZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPOLANDCompound Bow Women
30BLJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Bow Women
30CORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Bow Women
Afternoon Qualification: RW and CM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
1BSCHIAVON LaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Women
1CTYSZKO PaulinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
1DCHATZIIOANNOU IoannaSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve Bow Women
2ABAHNIUK DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
2BSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Women
2CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
2DAGRANGELOU MariaSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve Bow Women
3AMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
3BVIOLI SaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Women
3CWEJNEROWSKA MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
3DROMANTZI ElpidaSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve Bow Women
4ATIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
4BTONETTA ElenaITAITALYRecurve Bow Women
4CRZASA JoannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
4DKOTSAMANIDOU EvangeliaSKOAGREECE/SKOARecurve Bow Women
5AKAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
5BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Women
5CBARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
5DOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Women
6ATOLKACH AlenaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Women
6BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Women
6CBULWA AgataPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Women
6DBILTRIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Women
7APAPANDREOPOULOU MariaGREGREECERecurve Bow Women
7BLOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Women
7CSIMONOVA SvetlanaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Women
7DBALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Women
8ACHORTI AriadniGREGREECERecurve Bow Women
8BDIASAMIDZE AsmatGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Women
8CFAZILOVA LeilaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Women
8DBOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Women
9AGKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGREECERecurve Bow Women
9BELENKOVA LiliyaBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve Bow Women
9CSENYUK OlgaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Women
9DHARCARIKOVA LenkaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Women
10AVASILYAN NuneARMARMENIARecurve Bow Women
10BRABROVIANSKA LidiaBULRHBULGARIA RHRecurve Bow Women
10CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
10DLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Women
11ADANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Women
11BLAPSINA ElinaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
11CLUIK SiretESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
11DMAGKOU AnastasiaFOIVGREECE/FOIVOSRecurve Bow Women
12AGENCHEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Women
12BKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
12CMATIATOU EleftheriaTETRAGREECE/TETRAPTERYLLISRecurve Bow Women
12DGOBBELS ZoeBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Women
13ABOZIC BrinaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Women
13BALMASHHADANI RandIRQIRAQRecurve Bow Women
13CBAMPOUSKAKI MarthaACHAGREECE/ACHAEANSRecurve Bow Women
13DSEGINA TatianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Women
15AKATZ ValeryISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
15BAL-ABADI AhmedQATQATARCompound Bow Men
15CCOMEZ EmreTURTURKEYCompound Bow Men
15DPETROV ViktorBULBULGARIACompound Bow Men
16ASHEFI SnieISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
16BRUSTAM KHAN IsrafQATQATARCompound Bow Men
16CTANDOGAN BarisTURTURKEYCompound Bow Men
16DGEORGIEV IordanBULBULGARIACompound Bow Men
17AYOGEV OferISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
17BAL-ABADI AbdulazizQATQATARCompound Bow Men
17CDERNEKLI FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Men
17DVUCHKOV DobromirBULBULGARIACompound Bow Men
18AEGOROV IlyaISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
18BABDURABU KhadherQATQATARCompound Bow Men
18CMARAS Serdar BortayTURTURKEYCompound Bow Men
18DVASSILEV MarinBULRHBULGARIA RHCompound Bow Men
19ANAVEH EyalISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
19BKOUMERTAS StavrosGREGREECECompound Bow Men
19CDUMITRASCU GerardROUROMANIACompound Bow Men
19DSTANKUS AlfredasLTULITHUANIACompound Bow Men
20AKOVARSKY MosheISRISRAELCompound Bow Men
20BKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGREECECompound Bow Men
20CACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Bow Men
20DMASLAUSKAS MariusLTULITHUANIACompound Bow Men
21APERDIKOS MariosCYPCYPRUSCompound Bow Men
21BTHEODORAKOPOULOS VasileiosGREGREECECompound Bow Men
21CRADOI AlexandruROUROMANIACompound Bow Men
21DKEMEZA ZilvinasLTULITHUANIACompound Bow Men
22AMOULASHIS AndreasCYPCYPRUSCompound Bow Men
22BDURNY Matus Jr.SVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Men
22CPUSCA GigiROUROMANIACompound Bow Men
22DKROAZIE KyriakosPSAGREECE/P.S.ACompound Bow Men
23ATAGGAR EitanISRINISRAEL INZCompound Bow Men
23BDURNY MatusSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Men
23CWOJTAS JanPOLPOLANDCompound Bow Men
23DKYRITSOGLOU SamBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Men
24ASITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Men
24BSIGIL PeterDENDENMARKCompound Bow Men
24CTZOUVARAS GeorgiosSOAASGREECE/S.O.A.A.S.O.E.ECompound Bow Men
25ACHUGUNOV AntonRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Men
25BGERGINOV VasilBULRHBULGARIA RHCompound Bow Men
25CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Bow Men