Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kozhin AlexanderRUSRussian FederationBye
 
Kozhin AlexanderBye
 
0
0
Kozhin Alexander4
Joni Muhammad Ikram6
33Joni Muhammad IkramMASMalaysia6
80Svilanovic DraganSRBSerbia0
Joni Muhammad Ikram6
Andersen Mads Kenneth2
81Andersen Mads KennethDENDenmark6*9*
32Borodin AlexeyRUSRussian Federation59
Joni Muhammad Ikram6*9
Melotto Luca58
17Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreeceBye
 
Karageorgiou Alexandros6
Ruevski Konstantin2
65Ruevski KonstantinBULRHBulgaria RH7
48Hristov HristoBULBulgaria3
Karageorgiou Alexandros0
Melotto Luca6
49Latev AsparuhBULRHBulgaria RH2
64Shushadze MamukaGEOGeorgia6
Shushadze Mamuka3
Melotto Luca7
 
16Melotto LucaITAItalyBye
Joni Muhammad Ikram3
Fioroli Alberto7
9Fioroli AlbertoITAItalyBye
 
Fioroli Alberto6
Garmaev Yuryi2
57Garmaev YuryiRUSRussian Federation7
56Corba YusufTURTurkey3
Fioroli Alberto6
Rijavec Jan0
41Rijavec JanSLOSlovenia6
72Khachatryan DavidARMArmenia0
Rijavec Jan6*8
Shpakau Siarhei57
89Krasniqi BurimKOSKosovo0
24Shpakau SiarheiBLRBelarus6
Fioroli Alberto6
Cinar Sermet2
25Cinar SermetTURTurkey6
88Asllani HazirKOSKosovo0
Cinar Sermet6
Al-Mohanadi Ibrahim4
73Jassim Mohammed MahmoodIRQIraq1
40Al-Mohanadi IbrahimQATQatar7
Cinar Sermet7
Wulff Nikolaj3
0
0
 
Wulff NikolajBye
 
8Wulff NikolajDENDenmarkBye
Fioroli Alberto0
Liahushev Alexander6
5Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Prilepov AntonBye
 
0
0
Prilepov Anton7
Grischke Marvin3
37Grischke MarvinLIELiechtenstein7
76Stoyanov PavlinBULBulgaria3
Grischke Marvin7
Vengerov Roman3
85Schommers NicolasBELBelgium3
28Vengerov RomanAZEAzerbaijan7
Prilepov Anton6
Laursen Bjarne Marius4
21Balaz BorisSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Balaz Boris7
Ibrahim Putra Arif Farhan3
69Salem Ali AhmedQATQatar0
44Ibrahim Putra Arif FarhanMASMalaysia6
Balaz Boris3
Laursen Bjarne Marius7
53Shahnazaryan VasilARMArmenia6
60Royen LaurentBELBelgium0
Shahnazaryan Vasil0
Laursen Bjarne Marius6
 
12Laursen Bjarne MariusDENDenmarkBye
Prilepov Anton510
Liahushev Alexander6*X
13Karoukin AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Karoukin Anton7
Mirchev Miroslav3
61Mirchev MiroslavBULBulgaria6
52Hazarumyan GevorgARMArmenia4
Karoukin Anton6
Habjan Malavasic Den4
45Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia6
68Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia2
Mihalic Matija59
Habjan Malavasic Den6*X
 
20Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaBye
Karoukin Anton2
Liahushev Alexander6
29Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria6
84Al-Hamadani Ali Adnan MohammedIRQIraq0
Hristov Yavor Vasilev4
Wojtkowiak Rafal6
77Iakovidis CharalamposGREGreece2
36Wojtkowiak RafalPOLPoland6
Wojtkowiak Rafal3
Liahushev Alexander7
0
0
 
Liahushev AlexanderBye
 Gold
4Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarusByeLiahushev Alexander1
Dalidovich Pavel7
Bronze
3Komocar JakaSLOSloveniaByeFioroli Alberto6*10
 Morello Marco59
Komocar JakaBye
 
0
0
Komocar Jaka6
Wojcik Rafal0
35Detka MichalPOLPoland6
78Rathgeb BenjaminSUITSwitzerland TAT0
Detka Michal2
Wojcik Rafal6
83Kohler AndrejSVKSlovakia0
30Wojcik RafalPOLPoland6
Komocar Jaka7
Lauridsen Casper1
19Sonnichsen FrederikDENDenmarkBye
 
Sonnichsen Frederik6
Moseshvili Jaba0
67Velikov VencislavBULBulgaria0
46Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6
Sonnichsen Frederik3
Lauridsen Casper7
51Orlic VedranCROCroatia57
62Azmi Muhammad Aidid AziziMASMalaysia6*10
Azmi Muhammad Aidid Azizi0
Lauridsen Casper6
 
14Lauridsen CasperDENDenmarkBye
Komocar Jaka0
Morello Marco6
11Morello MarcoITAItalyBye
 
Morello Marco7
Hurban Jr. Vladimir1
59Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia6
54Apsitis JanisLATLatvia0
Morello Marco6
Marusau Mikalai4
43Dachev DamyanBULBulgaria6
70Kadidze TarielGEOGeorgia2
Dachev Damyan1
Marusau Mikalai7
91Luzhnica BardhylKOSKosovo 
22Marusau MikalaiBLRBelarusBye
Morello Marco6
Bizon Kacper4
27Popovic LukaSRBSerbia7
86Popescu DanROURomania1
Popovic Luka58
Bizon Kacper6*10
75Helbin KasperPOLPoland2
38Bizon KacperPOLPoland6
Bizon Kacper7
Pasqualucci David1
0
0
 
Pasqualucci DavidBye
 
6Pasqualucci DavidITAItalyBye
Morello Marco2
Dalidovich Pavel6
7El Helali MimisCYPCyprusBye
 
El Helali MimisBye
 
0
0
El Helali Mimis6
Kopnin Aleksey0
39Van Bulck MathiasBELBelgium6
74Kalomoiris GeorgiosGREGreece4
Van Bulck Mathias4
Kopnin Aleksey6
87Mitov IvanBUL.PBulgaria P.3
26Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan7
El Helali Mimis6
Bizjak Rok4
23Kirsever KeremTURTurkey6
90Luzhnica AtdheKOSKosovo0
Kirsever Kerem58
Wong Adam6*X
71Salman Ali MuhiIRQIraq1
42Wong AdamMASMalaysia7
Wong Adam4
Bizjak Rok6
55Prodanovic NikolaSRBSerbia3
58Ojamae Pearu JakobESTEstonia7
Ojamae Pearu Jakob0
Bizjak Rok6
 
10Bizjak RokSLOSloveniaBye
El Helali Mimis58
Dalidovich Pavel6*9
15Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Rufer Thomas57
Rosdi M. Norhairulnizam6*8
63Sigauskas VladasLTULithuania2
50Rosdi M. NorhairulnizamMASMalaysia6
Rosdi M. Norhairulnizam6*10
Faldzinski Maciej59
47Cazzaniga GiorgioITAItaly6
66Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia2
Cazzaniga Giorgio4
Faldzinski Maciej6
 
18Faldzinski MaciejPOLPolandBye
Rosdi M. Norhairulnizam2
Dalidovich Pavel6
31Laursen Martin KlingenbergDENDenmark6
82Abdorraboh FarhanQATQatar2
Laursen Martin Klingenberg6
Senyuk Taras4
79Gahramanov ZaurAZEAzerbaijan0
34Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan6
Laursen Martin Klingenberg3
Dalidovich Pavel7
0
0
 
Dalidovich PavelBye
 
2Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarusBye