Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna6
Danailova Dobromira0
33Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria6
32Bahniuk DaryaBLRBelarus4
Marusava Hanna2
Spera Loredana6
17Barakonska MilenaPOLPoland7
48Agrangelou MariaSKOAGreece/SKOA3
Barakonska Milena2
Spera Loredana6
49Bolotova OyunaRUSRussian Federation0
16Spera LoredanaITAItaly6
Spera Loredana6
Biltrikova Tatiana4
9Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
 
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Longova Alexandra0
41Diasamidze AsmatGEOGeorgia2
24Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
Dziominskaya Karyna2
Biltrikova Tatiana6
25Tyszko PaulinaPOLPoland0
40Papandreopoulou MariaGREGreece6
Papandreopoulou Maria0
Biltrikova Tatiana6
 
8Biltrikova TatianaRUSRussian FederationBye
Spera Loredana7
Balsukova Anna3
5Balsukova AnnaRUSRussian FederationBye
 
Balsukova Anna7
Bozic Brina1
37Fazilova LeilaAZEAzerbaijan2
28Bozic BrinaSLOSlovenia6
Balsukova Anna6
Schiavon Lara0
21Schiavon LaraITAItaly6
44Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgaria2
Schiavon Lara6
Lobzhenidze Yulia4
 
12Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
Balsukova Anna7
Tonetta Elena3
13Tonetta ElenaITAItaly6
52Kotsamanidou EvangeliaSKOAGreece/SKOA0
Tonetta Elena6
Luik Siret4
45Elenkova LiliyaBULRHBulgaria RH0
20Luik SiretESTEstonia6
Tonetta Elena6*10
Osipova Elena58
29Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece6*8
36Chatziioannou IoannaSKOAGreece/SKOA57
Gkorila Anatoli Martha2
Osipova Elena6
 Gold
4Osipova ElenaRUSRussian FederationByeSpera Loredana6
Esebua Kristine0
Bronze
3Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarusByeBalsukova Anna3
 Violi Sara7
Tolkach Alena6
Almashhadani Rand0
35Vasilyan NuneARMArmenia4
30Almashhadani RandIRQIraq6
Tolkach Alena1
Zyzanska Sylwia7
19Wejnerowska MarlenaPOLPoland6
46Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan0
Wejnerowska Marlena1
Zyzanska Sylwia7
51Magkou AnastasiaFOIVGreece/FOIVOS0
14Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
Zyzanska Sylwia3
Esebua Kristine7
11Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Esebua Kristine6
Chorti Ariadni0
43Lapsina ElinaLATLatvia4
22Chorti AriadniGREGreece6
Esebua Kristine7
Segina Tatiana1
27Harcarikova LenkaSVKSlovakia6
38Matiatou EleftheriaTETRAGreece/TETRAPTERYLLIS4
Harcarikova Lenka0
Segina Tatiana6
 
6Segina TatianaRUSRussian FederationBye
Esebua Kristine6
Violi Sara2
7Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarusBye
 
Timofeyeva Ekaterina6
Romantzi Elpida0
39Romantzi ElpidaSKOAGreece/SKOA6*8*
26Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia58
Timofeyeva Ekaterina7
Gobbels Zoe3
23Gobbels ZoeBELBelgium6
42Kazanskaya SviatlanaBLRBelarus4
Gobbels Zoe6
Narimanidze Khatuna2
 
10Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
Timofeyeva Ekaterina56
Violi Sara6*9
15Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
50Rabrovianska LidiaBULRHBulgaria RH2
Parnat Reena7
Senyuk Olga1
47Bampouskaki MarthaACHAGreece/ACHAEANS4
18Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijan6
Parnat Reena59
Violi Sara6*9*
31Bulwa AgataPOLPoland2
34Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland6
Rzasa Joanna4
Violi Sara6
 
2Violi SaraITAItalyBye