Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Compound Men [OFFICIAL - Competition Suspended after 54 arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL - Competition Suspended after 54 arrows]
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1VAVRO MarioCROCroatia356117525314620
2SITAR DejanSLOSlovenia354217615304519
3KOUMERTAS StavrosGREGreece348417035183513
4DURNY Matus Jr.SVKSlovakia350316765173314
5WOJTAS JanPOLPoland3455165125103011
6PETROV ViktorBULBulgaria343616765102711
7SIGIL PeterDENDenmark3381617045082817
8PUSCA GigiROURomania3411216765082515
9MARAS Serdar BortayTURTurkey34014167650784
10KYRITSOGLOU SamBELBelgium3427164145062910
11CHUGUNOV AntonRUSRussian Federation34110163175042411
12TANDOGAN BarisTURTurkey341111621950332
13AL-ABADI AhmedQATQatar33815160204982611
14DERNEKLI FurkanTURTurkey3401315824498249
15KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGreece342715431496288
16ACHILIE OvidiuROURomania327241685495247
17GERGINOV VasilBULRHBulgaria RH33717157264942010
18THEODORAKOPOULOS VasileiosGREGreece3302216316493268
19GEORGIEV IordanBULBulgaria331211621849340
20AL-ABADI AbdulazizQATQatar32527166104912611
21DURNY MatusSVKSlovakia3321915825490188
22DUMITRASCU GerardROURomania3361815235488215
23MASLAUSKAS MariusLTULithuania3252916315488196
24STANKUS AlfredasLTULithuania3272516021487173
25VUCHKOV DobromirBULBulgaria33120155304862211
26RUSTAM KHAN IsrafQATQatar326261602248632
27PERDIKOS MariosCYPCyprus3292315628485177
28KROAZIE KyriakosPSAGreece/P.S.A3193316513484172
29RADOI AlexandruROURomania3183516511483148
30COMEZ EmreTURTurkey3427139394812410
31YOGEV OferISRIsrael3233215432477132
32EGOROV IlyaISRIsrael324311533447720
33TZOUVARAS GeorgiosSOAASGreece/S.O.A.A.S.O.E.E3113815923470144
34MOULASHIS AndreasCYPCyprus3252814138466161
35KATZ ValeryISRIsrael3173614836465122
36VASSILEV MarinBULRHBulgaria RH309391562946521
37KEMEZA ZilvinasLTULithuania319341443746372
38SHEFI SnieISRIsrael324301384046241
39ABDURABU KhadherQATQatar301401562745741
40NAVEH EyalISRIsrael2984115333451112
41TAGGAR EitanISRINIsrael INZ3143713542449102
42KOVARSKY MosheISRIsrael277421374141472