Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1 Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 16-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
Grand Prix 2014 Leg 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Men Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1BLRBelarusDALIDOVICH Pavel
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
PRILEPOV Anton
6                    
16QATQatarAL-MOHANADI Ibrahim
SALEM Ali Ahmed
ABDORRABOH Farhan
0                    
       BLRBelarus5             
        TURTurkey3             
9MASMalaysiaJONI Muhammad Ikram
WONG Adam
IBRAHIM PUTRA Arif Farhan
429                   
8TURTurkeyKIRSEVER Kerem
CINAR Sermet
CORBA Yusuf
5*29*                   
              BLRBelarus5      
               RUSRussian Federation3      
5RUSRussian FederationKOZHIN Alexander
BORODIN Alexey
GARMAEV Yuryi
6                  
12SRBSerbiaPOPOVIC Luka
PRODANOVIC Nikola
SVILANOVIC Dragan
0                  
       RUSRussian Federation5*26*            
        DENDenmark426            
13SVKSlovakiaBALAZ Boris
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
KOHLER Andrej
0                Gold  
4DENDenmarkWULFF Nikolaj
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius
LAURIDSEN Casper
6             BLRBelarus6
                      ITAItaly0
                        Bronze  
3SLOSloveniaKOMOCAR Jaka
BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
5             RUSRussian Federation2
14ARMArmeniaHAZARUMYAN Gevorg
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
KHACHATRYAN David
3              SLOSlovenia6
       SLOSlovenia6            
        POLPoland2            
11GEOGeorgiaMOSESHVILI Jaba
SHUSHADZE Mamuka
PKHAKADZE Lasha
3                  
6POLPolandFALDZINSKI Maciej
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal
DETKA Michal
5                  
              SLOSlovenia2      
               ITAItaly6      
7AZEAzerbaijanKOPNIN Aleksey
GAHRAMANOV Zaur
SENYUK Taras
423                   
10BULBulgariaHRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
DACHEV Damyan
HRISTOV Hristo
5*25                   
       BULBulgaria3             
        ITAItaly5             
15GREGreeceKARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
KALOMOIRIS Georgios
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos
1                    
2ITAItalyPASQUALUCCI David
FIOROLI Alberto
MORELLO Marco
5