2014 SoCal Showdown 2014 SoCal Showdown
US Archery (USAA)
Chula Vista, CA, from 20-06-2014 to 22-06-2014
2014 SoCal Showdown
Recurve Women [After 84 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [After 84 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1PRITCHARD La NolaCOColorado31133192630195
2BROWN MackenzieTXTexas31043201630157
3MICKELBERRY ErinWAWashington31423143628198
4LORIG KhatunaCACalifornia31513085623143
5CLAMON LaurenCACalifornia30852998607111
6THIFFEAULT PICARD GeorcystephanieCANCanada301729711598125
7GILBERT MichelleMDMaryland287153104597123
8CHENIER VirginieCANCanada29882989596122
9KOEHL Heather JaneWIWisconsin2959300759572
10MISCIONE AnnaCACalifornia294102981059293
11GIBILARO ArielCTConnecticut30462851558951
12YAMAGUCHI KarissaAZArizona292112951358772
13EICH MadisonWAWashington27722308658583
14HAN JennyCACalifornia2911228914580103
15STROUD BranduinCACalifornia277232971257482
16CAUGHELL ElizabethWAWashington2851828317568112
17KIM StephanieCACalifornia2861628019566103
18VRAKKING KateriCANCanada283202821856590
19FORD EileenGAGeorgia287142782056584
20GRELLNER JanisMOMissouri2752428416559112
21ALEXANDER KatieAZArizona284192742455891
22TURONEK PhilippaCACalifornia2822127226554116
23WANG ShaojieWAWashington286172672755384
24SHIPMAN PhyllisHIHawaii275252752255073
25STOVER HollyMIMichigan2662727423540102
26FRANCIS AmyeFLFlorida2573027521532124
27STEVENSON Kathleen RobertsOKOklahoma2692625830527102
28WOLF CassandraCACalifornia263292622952531
29MCLEOD RebekahTXTexas288132343852251
30EATON AllisonNCNorth Carolina266272563152250
31AHN JennaCACalifornia252342622851430
32KISS-JOHNSON KingaSCSouth Carolina234362732550761
33HODGE HeatherILIllinois256312413549752
34MAITLAND PamelaCACalifornia240352443448410
35MCGRATH MeganWAWashington254332294048341
36ABRAHAM AbigailVAVirginia256322254248110
37ELKINS MadelineCACalifornia234362453347931
38BOONE AhnikaCACalifornia223402543247741
39STRICKLAND AshleyAZArizona234382363647051
40KANG AndreaCACalifornia230392224345210
41LEE YeseulmiCACalifornia213412294144220
42WEILER HeatherAZArizona207432323943921
43NEWMAN BlaiseOKOklahoma201482343743510
44PARK HyeongeunCACalifornia204442074441120
45MURPHY RachaelCACalifornia201472074540810
46YON IrisCACalifornia201461994740020
47LEE WoorinCACalifornia195492034639842
48CHUN SaewonCACalifornia194501895038310
49HUNTON IrinaCACalifornia203451765237900
50PARK JiahCACalifornia207421675437432
51CUVIN Angelica MarieOROregon174511994737300
52DUPREE LoriTXTexas166541984936422
53BELL RebeccaAZArizona172521695334120
54KIM ChristineCACalifornia153551865133911
55EDWARDS ShannonTXTexas167531485531520
56SNYDER KellyWAWashington137561065624322
57YOO Seung-HeeCACalifornia95728573700