Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star
Fitarco (00000)
Baselga di Pinè, from 12-07-2014 to 13-07-2014
Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALTIERI Teresa10B17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ANZOLIN Andrea4A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ARDUINI Daniela9C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ARTUSO Lorenzo4D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BARALE Laura7C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BASELLI Sergio46D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BECCARI Franco47B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber3A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BENEDETTO Fabio4C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BENEDETTO Maria8C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BENIGNI Claudia53A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BEVILACQUA Lara8B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BIAGI Renata52C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BIANCHIN Paolo6B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BOLETTIERI Tommaso2A17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CALVANI Raissa6C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CANTONI Barbara10A04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CARDO Davide3D01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CARMINIO Antonio44C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CASTAGNERI Emanuela49B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CELANO Vincenzo47A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CHELONI Alberto2C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CHIARILLI Alessandra9B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CHIODO Carlo2D12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CIARROCCHI Mauro5B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
COLLINI Sonia49C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CONTINI Sveva6D02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CORRENTE Patrizia51A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CRICCHIO Jacopo3C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'ANGELO Angela53C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DAMIANI Paolo5C04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DARIE Marian3B14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DE LUCA Vincenzo44D14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DEJANAZ Ezio2B02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DELL'OSBEL Martina7D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI MICHELE Luigi46B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio43B12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI PAOLA Rosa11C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI VIRGILIO Gianni1D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DICANDIA Rosa52D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DURELLI Fiorella50D02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ELLER Hartmann44A21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ERARIO Alessandro1C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
F - G - I - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FABBRICOTTI Serena9D21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FALCINELLI Andrea43D09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FEBO Carlotta50B06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FONTANA Iose'53B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FORIA Marcello1A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FRANDI Jasmil49A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FUCHSOVA Fabio45A19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GERVASI Giuseppina9A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GIORI Lorenzo4B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GRABER Spitaler Irmgard50C21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GUBBINI Riccardo43C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
IORIATTI Cristina10C05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
KONONENKO Oleksandr46C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
L - M - N - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LOMBARDI Francesca8A14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
LUNARDELLI Alberto47D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MARSIGLIA Marco47C17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MASCIOLINI Anna10D11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MATTIUCCI Alfonso45C13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MAZZA Gabriele1B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MELCHIONNA Giusj7B15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MENEGOLI Elena51D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MIGLIETTI Tatiana49D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MUZZIOLI Andrea45B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina52A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PIANESI Lorenzo46A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PICCINETTI Francesca50A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PISOLA Simone5A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PORTA Luigi44B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
R - S - T - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RUMBOLO Luisa8D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SAVI Nicolo'45D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SCOMMEGNA Sabrina7A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SOLATO Giorgia51C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SPANO Viviana52B20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TARANTINO Marco43A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TESTONI Jessica11B06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TRAVIERSO Marina51B17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
VELLA Noemi53D19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
VENANZI Giorgio6A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star