Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star
Fitarco (00000)
Baselga di Pinè, from 12-07-2014 to 13-07-2014
Coppa Italia delle Regioni - I gara Star
Entries by Country
 
01000PIEMONTE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARALE Laura7CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CARDO Davide3DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CASTAGNERI Emanuela49BAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI MICHELE Luigi46BAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
02000VALLE D'AOSTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONTINI Sveva6DAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DEJANAZ Ezio2BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DURELLI Fiorella50DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
03000LIGURIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber3AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FRANDI Jasmil49AAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
RUMBOLO Luisa8DAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SAVI Nicolo'45DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
04000LOMBARDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANTONI Barbara10AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DAMIANI Paolo5CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MENEGOLI Elena51DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PORTA Luigi44BAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
05000TRENTO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECCARI Franco47BAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FONTANA Iose'53BAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GIORI Lorenzo4BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
IORIATTI Cristina10CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
06000VENETO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZOLIN Andrea4AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FEBO Carlotta50BAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
LUNARDELLI Alberto47DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TESTONI Jessica11BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARTUSO Lorenzo4DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BASELLI Sergio46DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DELL'OSBEL Martina7DAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MIGLIETTI Tatiana49DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MAZZA Gabriele1BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MUZZIOLI Andrea45BAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SOLATO Giorgia51CAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
09000TOSCANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIAGI Renata52CAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CALVANI Raissa6CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CHELONI Alberto2CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FALCINELLI Andrea43DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
10000MARCHE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEVILACQUA Lara8BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CIARROCCHI Mauro5BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PIANESI Lorenzo46AAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PICCINETTI Francesca50AAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
11000UMBRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENIGNI Claudia53AAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GUBBINI Riccardo43CAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MASCIOLINI Anna10DAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
VENANZI Giorgio6AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
12000LAZIO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARDUINI Daniela9CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CHIODO Carlo2DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
D'ANGELO Angela53CAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio43BAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
13000ABRUZZO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHIARILLI Alessandra9BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
CORRENTE Patrizia51AAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI VIRGILIO Gianni1DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MATTIUCCI Alfonso45CAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
14000MOLISE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARIE Marian3BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DE LUCA Vincenzo44DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
LOMBARDI Francesca8AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
15000CAMPANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CELANO Vincenzo47AAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FORIA Marcello1AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MELCHIONNA Giusj7BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina52AAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
16000PUGLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DICANDIA Rosa52DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ERARIO Alessandro1CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SCOMMEGNA Sabrina7AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TARANTINO Marco43AAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
17000BASILICATA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTIERI Teresa10BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BOLETTIERI Tommaso2AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
MARSIGLIA Marco47CAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
TRAVIERSO Marina51BAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
18000CALABRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENEDETTO Fabio4CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
BENEDETTO Maria8CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
COLLINI Sonia49CAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
KONONENKO Oleksandr46CAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
19000SICILIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRICCHIO Jacopo3CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
DI PAOLA Rosa11CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FUCHSOVA Fabio45AAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
VELLA Noemi53DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
20000SARDEGNA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARMINIO Antonio44CAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GERVASI Giuseppina9AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
PISOLA Simone5AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
SPANO Viviana52BAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
21000BOLZANO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIANCHIN Paolo6BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
ELLER Hartmann44AAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileQualifica Prima Gara Star
FABBRICOTTI Serena9DAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star
GRABER Spitaler Irmgard50CAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileQualifica Prima Gara Star