2014 US National Target Championships 2014 US National Target Championships
US Archery (USAA)
Hamilton, Ohio, from 23-07-2014 to 27-07-2014
2014 US National Target Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Abigail109CVAVIRGINIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ADRIANO Delfin AnthonyPHLPHILIPPINESCompound Bow MenSes. 2
ADRIANO Jose Ferdinand133DPHLPHILIPPINESCompound MenSes. 2
AKSAMITOVA Terezia111ANYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
ALEXANDER Katie107AAZARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 2
ALEXANDER Lexington-MalÈCACALIFORNIARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
ALLEN Brent106BCACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
ALLEN Steven113AOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Jeff98DWAWASHINGTONRecurve MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Steve127BUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
APPEL William147CLALOUISIANACompound Master MenSes. 2
ARCEO Arsi107CCACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
ARNOLD Philip147BNCNORTH CAROLINACompound Master MenSes. 2
ARSENAULT Philippe101ACANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
ASHURST Kristn134ACOCOLORADOCompound Master WomenSes. 1
AZARIAS Stephanie104CPHLPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenSes. 2
BAILEY Joseph137CMIMICHIGANCompound MenSes. 2
BAINBRIDGE Roger144AMIMICHIGANCompound Master MenSes. 2
BAKKEN Ann133BWIWISCONSINCompound Master WomenSes. 1
BALDOWSKI S. Phillip109BGAGEORGIARecurve MenSes. 1
BAREFOOT Tom105BNENEBRASKARecurve MenSes. 1
BASS Henry127DUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
BAXTER Don144BMIMICHIGANCompound Master MenSes. 2
BEASLEY JamesMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Ses. 2
BEE Christopher A.143DMIMICHIGANCompound Master MenSes. 2
BENNETT Eric129AAZARIZONACompound MenSes. 2
BENNETT Victoria108BMDMARYLANDRecurve WomenSes. 2
BERBERABE Alexis110ANYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
BETTS Rick119ACACALIFORNIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
BISHOP Carl110BNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve MenSes. 1
BISINGER Steffanie110CIAIOWARecurve WomenSes. 2
BLACK Paul121COHOHIORecurve Master MenSes. 1
BOONE Ahnika111DCACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
BOOTH Thomas B.118CMIMICHIGANRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BOSCH Nicole107COHOHIORecurve WomenSes. 2
BOSSON Steve114AUTUTAHRecurve MenSes. 1
BOWMAN Scott109AAZARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
BOYDEN Alina112CWIWISCONSINRecurve WomenSes. 2
BOYLES Sam137BWYWYOMINGCompound MenSes. 2
BRADLEY Angela128BCACALIFORNIACompound WomenSes. 1
BRADY Bryan Simon111CVAVIRGINIARecurve MenSes. 1
BROADWATER Jesse128APAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
BROCK Easter128AUTUTAHCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Larry123ANYNEW YORKRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BROWN Mackenzie100DTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
BUENAVENTURA Carl108APHLPHILIPPINESRecurve MenSes. 1
BURGE Carrie132ATXTEXASCompound WomenSes. 1
BURKETT, JR. Richard134BMDMARYLANDCompound MenSes. 2
BURNEY Steve113BNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve MenSes. 1
BUTTON Jeff143AWIWISCONSINCompound Master MenSes. 2
BUTTON Jessica130DWIWISCONSINCompound WomenSes. 1
CAMPBELL Glenn143BMIMICHIGANCompound Master MenSes. 2
CARDENAS Gloria L.NYNEW YORKRecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
CARTER Chris Lee-RayVAVIRGINIACompound Bow MenSes. 2
CARTIA Joe132APAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
CASELLA John143CCACALIFORNIACompound Master MenSes. 2
CHENIER Virginie100CCANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
CHIPECO Ian Patrick132DPHLPHILIPPINESCompound MenSes. 2
CHO RaxonCACALIFORNIARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
CHOOSANG Geerati105DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
CHU Tungying111CNYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
CLAMON Lauren102ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
COCHRAN Carli127ASCSOUTH CAROLINACompound WomenSes. 1
COLIN Christie127CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound WomenSes. 1
COPE CamTXTEXASCompound Bow Ses. 2
COUSINS Dave126BMEMAINECompound MenSes. 2
CRITES Byron104CCOCOLORADORecurve MenSes. 1
CUSICK Jeremiah99ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DEATON Bridger128BIAIOWACompound MenSes. 2
DELAUDER Micheal R.GAGEORGIACompound Bow Ses. 2
DENTON Douglas107AUTUTAHRecurve MenSes. 1
DEREGNAUCOURT Jeff146AMIMICHIGANCompound Master MenSes. 2
DIAB Bernadette131CNJNEW JERSEYCompound WomenSes. 1
DRAKE Alexis105CWAWASHINGTONRecurve WomenSes. 2
EATON Allison102CNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve WomenSes. 2
ELLISON Brady97AAZARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
EMERY Ahnika111BVAVIRGINIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ESTES David E.122AGAGEORGIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
FANCHIN Joseph99BCACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Erica131BTNTENNESSEECompound WomenSes. 1
FINDLEY Roy139CMIMICHIGANCompound MenSes. 2
FLORES Mikel111DOKOKLAHOMARecurve MenSes. 1
FOCHT Melissa112APAPENNSYLVANIARecurve WomenSes. 2
FORD-FAHERTY Eileen103BGAGEORGIARecurve WomenSes. 2
FORTENBERRY Ryan105CTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
GALLIFET Thomas106DTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
GARRETT Zachary97CMOMISSOURIRecurve MenSes. 1
GATTO Steven133BNJNEW JERSEYCompound MenSes. 2
GAUVIN Crystal127DCTCONNECTICUTCompound WomenSes. 1
GAUVIN Rich106ACTCONNECTICUTRecurve MenSes. 1
GAVRILINE Alexei124BCANCANADARecurve Master MenSes. 1
GELLENTHIEN Braden126DNYNEW YORKCompound MenSes. 2
GERIG Guy111BNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
GERIG Valerie108DNYNEW YORKRecurve WomenSes. 2
GETTLE Corey134CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
GIBILARO Ariel101CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve WomenSes. 2
GIBSON Trevor102DCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
GILBERT Michelle100AMDMARYLANDRecurve WomenSes. 2
GILL Darcy106BMOMISSOURIRecurve WomenSes. 2
GILLINGHAM Tim127AUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
GRANETT Brandi109DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
GRANT Michael135COHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
GRAPENTIEN Tim131BMIMICHIGANCompound MenSes. 2
GREEN Grayson141AOHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
GRELLNER Gene148CMOMISSOURICompound Master MenSes. 2
GRELLNER Janis102DMOMISSOURIRecurve WomenSes. 2
GROSZKO Dawn130ACANCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
GRUBER Marc126CWIWISCONSINCompound MenSes. 2
HALL John110DFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
HARDY Jennifer98BTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
HARTIN Daniel120BCACALIFORNIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAWORTH Christy132CVAVIRGINIACompound WomenSes. 1
HEILANDT Matt105AFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
HERNANDEZ Ingrid131APHLPHILIPPINESCompound WomenSes. 1
HILL William108BNVNEVADARecurve MenSes. 1
HINKLE Sarah118CMDMARYLANDRecurve Master WomenSes. 2
HOAG Luke112BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
HODGE Heather106DILILLINOISRecurve WomenSes. 2
HUDGENS Jeff136CILILLINOISCompound MenSes. 2
HUFF Linda134BGAGEORGIACompound Master WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Jesse139BTXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
JOHNSON Richard Butch99CCTCONNECTICUTRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Erika126BNENEBRASKACompound WomenSes. 1
JONES Nate109DMNMINNESOTARecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Roberta118ANYNEW YORKRecurve Master WomenSes. 2
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KALAL MatthewCACALIFORNIARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
KALE Nick102CCACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
KAUFHOLD Robert118BPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
KELLER Lexi126AWIWISCONSINCompound WomenSes. 1
KERRIGAN James122DVAVIRGINIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
KIM JamesNYNEW YORKRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
KING Bill123BCACALIFORNIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
KISS-JOHNSON Kinga107BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve WomenSes. 2
KLIMITCHEK Collin98BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
KOEHL Heather Jane101BWIWISCONSINRecurve WomenSes. 2
KREBS Douglas John133CMNMINNESOTACompound MenSes. 2
KROLL Karen117BCACALIFORNIARecurve Master WomenSes. 2
KUTERTAN Susan108ACANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
LANCE Sarah126CWIWISCONSINCompound WomenSes. 1
LAUX Chad141CMIMICHIGANCompound MenSes. 2
LAZAROFF Brett104DNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
LEAR CharlesMOMISSOURIRecurve Bow Ses. 1
LEE VanessaCANCANADARecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
LEEK Miranda97DIAIOWARecurve WomenSes. 2
LEMANSKI TedMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Ses. 2
LIGHT William Ted120CMDMARYLANDRecurve Master MenSes. 1
LIN Shih-Chia98CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
LINDE-KAMINSKI Jake97BFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
LIU Shu-Ting101DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
LIZZIO Alfred R.121DNYNEW YORKRecurve Master MenSes. 1
LO Hsiao-Yuan99DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
LOCKE Ryan131DMIMICHIGANCompound MenSes. 2
LORIG Khatuna97BCACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
LOWTHER Tyler114BNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
LYNCH Kenneth139AOHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
MACDONALD Hugh103CCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
MAITLAND Pamela108CCACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
MARINO Anthony114CNJNEW JERSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
MARSH David138CCOCOLORADOCompound MenSes. 2
MARSH JerryMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Ses. 2
MATAN Florante100CPHLPHILIPPINESRecurve MenSes. 1
MAZE James146BTNTENNESSEECompound Master MenSes. 2
MCCLEAN Fiona129BCANCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOLLUM James144DOHOHIOCompound Master MenSes. 2
MCGLYN Joseph101BNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
MCHARG Carol119CPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Master WomenSes. 2
MCKINNEY Richard118AAZARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCKITTRICK Jason100BININDIANARecurve MenSes. 1
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel98COHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
MCLAUGHLIN Sean97DOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
MCLEOD Rebekah106CTXTEXASRecurve WomenSes. 2
MCMAHON Linda133AMIMICHIGANCompound Master WomenSes. 1
MCPHERSON Ronald121BTNTENNESSEERecurve Master MenSes. 1
MEYER Steven113DNJNEW JERSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
MEYERS Glenn L.117AMIMICHIGANRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MICIANO Caitlin AnnPHLPHILIPPINESCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
MICKELBERRY Erin100BWAWASHINGTONRecurve WomenSes. 2
MILLER KathyILILLINOISCompound Bow Ses. 1
MILLER MarkILILLINOISCompound Bow Ses. 2
MILLER Rhonda130BGAGEORGIACompound WomenSes. 1
MISCIONE Anthony145CCACALIFORNIACompound Master MenSes. 2
MIZE Jonathan135BININDIANACompound MenSes. 2
MORRILL K. Terry148BPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Master MenSes. 2
MULCAHY Robert117DNYNEW YORKRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Rachael109ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NEAL Samantha129ANYNEW YORKCompound WomenSes. 1
NGUYEN Hamilton103DCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
NORTHEY Caitlin105ACANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
OBREBSKI ChelseaOHOHIORecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
OBREBSKI Chelsea103AOHOHIORecurve WomenSes. 2
OCHS Debra130CMIMICHIGANCompound WomenSes. 1
OKA Joseph J.109CKYKENTUCKYRecurve MenSes. 1
ORTA BrandenGAGEORGIARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
OVERBECK StevenTXTEXASRecurve Bow Ses. 1
PAINTER Matthew130ANYNEW YORKCompound MenSes. 2
PALUMBO Timothy O.104ANYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
PAYNE Pascale106ACANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
PEACOCK SethCOCOLORADORecurve Bow MenSes. 1
PENG Chia-Mao98DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
PENTICO ClarkCACALIFORNIACompound Bow MenSes. 2
PERKINS Christopher127CCANCANADACompound MenSes. 2
PERKINS Robert124APAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
PERSAUD Devin110CCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
PETERS Chris145ACANCANADACompound Master MenSes. 2
PETERSON GailMDMARYLANDCompound Bow Ses. 1
PFISTER Jason101COHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Suzanne118BFLFLORIDARecurve Master WomenSes. 2
PIERCE Tom136AOHOHIOCompound MenSes. 2
PRATER John148AOHOHIOCompound Master MenSes. 2
PRICE Louis131CNYNEW YORKCompound MenSes. 2
PRICE Samantha132BNYNEW YORKCompound WomenSes. 1
PRICHARD Paula119AOHOHIORecurve Master WomenSes. 2
PRITCHARD La Nola98ACOCOLORADORecurve WomenSes. 2
QUEROL Gabriel117CILILLINOISRecurve Master MenSes. 1
RABY JoshuaWAWASHINGTONRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
RAINES Candice104DVTVERMONTRecurve WomenSes. 2
RAMIREZ Angel134DFLFLORIDACompound MenSes. 2
REESE Marcy133CVAVIRGINIACompound Master WomenSes. 1
REICHERT Rex146DVAVIRGINIACompound Master MenSes. 2
RENDON MARTINEZ Ana Mana97CCOLCOLUMBIARecurve WomenSes. 2
REPNICKI John121ANJNEW JERSEYRecurve Master MenSes. 1
REQUA Matthew102BTXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
REYES Brandon131AVAVIRGINIACompound MenSes. 2
RHODES Jason134AOKOKLAHOMACompound MenSes. 2
RIGGS Shawn104BCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
RIGNEY Kim129CILILLINOISCompound WomenSes. 1
RIVEST BUNSTER Patrick101DCANCANADARecurve MenSes. 1
ROBB Rick122BMDMARYLANDRecurve Master MenSes. 1
ROBINSON Steven120DOHOHIORecurve Master MenSes. 1
RODRIGUEZ Angel106CFLFLORIDARecurve MenSes. 1
ROSS Cecilia119BPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve Master WomenSes. 2
ROTH Katie129DCANCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
SAMO George140CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound MenSes. 2
SCHACKART Frank123CNHNEW HAMPSHIRERecurve Master MenSes. 1
SCHACKART JeremyNHNEW HAMPSHIRERecurve Bow MenSes. 1
SCHMIDT Kelly R.129DKYKENTUCKYCompound MenSes. 2
SCHNEIDER Jason137DILILLINOISCompound MenSes. 2
SCHOONOVER Rick138BCOCOLORADOCompound MenSes. 2
SCHULLER Daniel99DPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve MenSes. 1
SEALE Lawrence120AOKOKLAHOMARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SEDERAVICIUS Lina105DCANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
SHELIGA Douglas147AOHOHIOCompound Master MenSes. 2
SHELTON Laura103CPAPENNSYLVANIARecurve WomenSes. 2
SHEPPARD Ashlee MayumiCACALIFORNIACompound Bow WomenSes. 1
SHIELDS Jerry140DFLFLORIDACompound MenSes. 2
SINGH Vikram108DNYNEW YORKRecurve MenSes. 1
SKINNER LarryMOMISSOURIRecurve Bow Ses. 1
SLACK Marc111AVAVIRGINIARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Aric112CMIMICHIGANRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Douglas123DOHOHIORecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Ricky132CNYNEW YORKCompound MenSes. 2
SMITH SteveALALABAMACompound Bow MenSes. 2
STEPHENS Linda105BGAGEORGIARecurve WomenSes. 2
STEVENSON JR. Thomas118DOKOKLAHOMARecurve Master MenSes. 1
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts117AOKOKLAHOMARecurve Master WomenSes. 2
STOVER Holly104BMIMICHIGANRecurve WomenSes. 2
STRAFUSS Justin141DTNTENNESSEECompound MenSes. 2
STRICKLAND Ashley109BAZARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 2
STUTZMAN MattIAIOWACompound Bow MenSes. 2
SULLIVAN Matthew128CUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
T - U - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TABANAG Joann128CPHLPHILIPPINESCompound WomenSes. 1
TAN BurcuCANCANADARecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
TAN Ya-Ting97ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
TAYLOR Dacota135ATXTEXASCompound MenSes. 2
TEDESCO Gerard145DTNTENNESSEECompound Master MenSes. 2
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcystephanie99BCANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
THOMPSON Benjamin136BSCSOUTH CAROLINACompound MenSes. 2
TIMPANARO Dennis112AILILLINOISRecurve MenSes. 1
TINDUGAN Abbigail128DPHLPHILIPPINESCompound WomenSes. 1
TOLEN Wilson138AMOMISSOURICompound MenSes. 2
TORRES Diego102ACOLCOLUMBIARecurve MenSes. 1
TURONEK Philippa104ACACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
TWOMBLY Gregory107DCOCOLORADORecurve MenSes. 1
TWOREK Elzbieta117CTNTENNESSEERecurve Master WomenSes. 2
USHERENKO Peter119BNJNEW JERSEYRecurve Master MenSes. 1
VACCARELLO Jason108CCACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1
VAINAUSKAS Adam119DAZARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
VALENCIA Favian112DWAWASHINGTONRecurve MenSes. 1
VAN NATTA Jamie126DOHOHIOCompound WomenSes. 1
VENNERA James113CNCNORTH CAROLINARecurve MenSes. 1
VICENCIO Joseph130CPHLPHILIPPINESCompound MenSes. 2
VILLANUEVA Dean122CVAVIRGINIARecurve Master MenSes. 1
VINCENT Shawnn128DWAWASHINGTONCompound MenSes. 2
VISCO Brian130DMAMASSACHUSETTSCompound MenSes. 2
VRAKKING Kateri99CCANCANADARecurve WomenSes. 2
WALKER Larry146CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Master MenSes. 2
WALKER Ronald144CPAPENNSYLVANIACompound Master MenSes. 2
WALLACE Ashley127BCANCANADACompound WomenSes. 1
WALLACE Teresa110BSCSOUTH CAROLINARecurve WomenSes. 2
WATKINS Stephanie112BMIMICHIGANRecurve WomenSes. 2
WEARNE David W.119CNENEBRASKARecurve Master MenSes. 1
WEAVER David124CNHNEW HAMPSHIRERecurve Master MenSes. 1
WEBSTER Chris103BAZARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
WENZEL Mary134CVAVIRGINIACompound Master WomenSes. 1
WESTBROOK Bruce107BOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
WIFLER Alex129BILILLINOISCompound MenSes. 2
WILDE Logan133AUTUTAHCompound MenSes. 2
WILDE Reo126AIDIDAHOCompound MenSes. 2
WILKIN Joe129CNHNEW HAMPSHIRECompound MenSes. 2
WILKINSON CynthiaMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Ses. 1
WILKINSON DonaldMIMICHIGANCompound Bow Ses. 2
WILLETT JR. Rodger132BVAVIRGINIACompound MenSes. 2
WILLIAMS Gray140AOKOKLAHOMACompound MenSes. 2
WOLF Cassandra102BCACALIFORNIARecurve WomenSes. 2
WOLFE David110ANENEBRASKARecurve MenSes. 1
WOOD Steven P.145BOHOHIOCompound Master MenSes. 2
WORMER Matthew137AWIWISCONSINCompound MenSes. 2
WU Chia-Hung99ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
WUKIE Jacob98AOHOHIORecurve MenSes. 1
WUNDERLE Victor100ATXTEXASRecurve MenSes. 1
YAMAGUCHI Gary117BAZARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
YAMAGUCHI Nathan100DAZARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
YAP Earl130BPHLPHILIPPINESCompound MenSes. 2
YOUNGS AubreyILILLINOISCompound Bow Ses. 1
YU Ting-Yen101ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenSes. 2
Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ZUMBO Matthew103ACACALIFORNIARecurve MenSes. 1