ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event) ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event)
ARCHERY SA (ARCSA)
Saint Ignatius College, Athelstone, from 02-11-2014 to 2-11-2014
ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event)
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSON Aileen27AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Plus Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
APPLEBEE Brad13BTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BALLA Attila19ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow: Target Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BARBER Ian23CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BARBER Katelyn20CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BARBER Sam34BTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BENTLEY Nick35AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BLAKE Michael9BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BLAKE Rory35BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BLYTH Paul13AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BLYTH Shannon30BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BOYLAN Tayt1CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BROWN Zarlia32AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
BULLER Kyson34CGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
CAIN Keeley32BCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Cub Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
CAON Daniel4AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
CHAMBERS Michael26BGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
CHARSLEY Rhiannan30AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COGHLAN Patrick8AVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COLE David5ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound 20&U Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COLE Grant9CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COLE Marshall7ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COLLINS Alexander8ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COWIN Michael7BCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COX Ailani34AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
COX Jonathan6BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
CUMMING Dominic31BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Intermediate Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DALL Ian10CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
DROWN Chris10AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
FLETCHER Lloyd2CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
GALE Sherry16AVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
GREGORY Patrick2AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
GRIBBLE Andrew33CAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
GRIBBLE Lauren25AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HANCOCK Trevor18ACBCRESSY BOWMENCrossbow: Target Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HARTUP Andrew10BWBWHYALLA BOWMENRecurve Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HAWES Brandon14BTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HAY Bob23BTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HODGSON Geoff22CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HODGSON Lachlan30CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HOLLAND Matt2BKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HOLMES Ethan32CAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
HULBERT Marie26CBAC-NBURILDA ARCHERY CLUB, NSWCompound Veteran Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
I - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
INESON Callan31ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Intermediate Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
LECH Chris20BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
LEWIS Jet29CKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve Intermediate Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
LEWIS Yvonne16BKAKIDMAN ARCHERSCompound Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
LOI Tony5BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
LOVAS TIONG Adelyn33AEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Cub Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MAMO Justin8BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MARTIN Sue28BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MCCULLOCH Sean14CAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MCFARLANE Dana21AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MIGNANELLI Daniel14AVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MILAM Rob7CCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MORRIS Katie29AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MOYLAN Ken21BCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
MOYLAN Wendy11CCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OPIE Greg3BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
OSBORNE Kenneth26AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PAULEY Damian3AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PAULEY Travis1AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PETERSEN Ric24BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSBarebow Recurve Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PETTMAN Dean22AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PETTMAN Pam23AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PHILIPS Ross6CEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
PHIPPS Sue27CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
POTTS Graham9AVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
REUTHER Clare20AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
RIECKMANN Marianne11ACBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
ROBERTS Cara33BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
ROWSON David25CBAC-NBURILDA ARCHERY CLUB, NSWCompound Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
SCOTT Lisa15AVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
SMITH Erica12AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
SMITH John K25BGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
SOUPHANDAVONG Simon1BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
STUUT Nicky12BCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
T - U - V - W - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TANSELL Brayden13CAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
TIMBS Linda15BSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
UPRIGHT Deborah17ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow: Target Master Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
VARDON Jill24AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
VARDON Joe22BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Plus Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
WALPOLE Bob27BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
WEBB Thomas4BSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
WELDEN Robert28ACBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Veteran Plus Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
ZHELEZAROV Tihomir29BSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Male2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
ZHELEZAROVA Petya11BSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Female2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships