ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event) ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event)
ARCHERY SA (ARCSA)
Saint Ignatius College, Athelstone, from 02-11-2014 to 2-11-2014
ARCHERY SA 2014 State Target Archery Championships (World Archery Star Event)
Participant List ordered by Target
 
2014 ARCHERY SA State Target Championships
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1APAULEY TravisAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Male
1BSOUPHANDAVONG SimonAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
1CBOYLAN TaytSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
2AGREGORY PatrickAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Male
2BHOLLAND MattKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve Male
2CFLETCHER LloydSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
3APAULEY DamianAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
3BOPIE GregEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Male
4ACAON DanielAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
4BWEBB ThomasSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
5ACOLE DavidSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound 20&U Male
5BLOI TonyAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male
6BCOX JonathanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male
6CPHILIPS RossEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male
7ACOLE MarshallSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male
7BCOWIN MichaelCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Male
7CMILAM RobCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Male
8ACOGHLAN PatrickVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male
8ACOLLINS AlexanderSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Male
8BMAMO JustinEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male
9APOTTS GrahamVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Male
9BBLAKE MichaelEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Master Male
9CCOLE GrantSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Male
10ADROWN ChrisAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Male
10BHARTUP AndrewWBWHYALLA BOWMENRecurve Master Male
10CDALL IanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Male
11ARIECKMANN MarianneCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female
11BZHELEZAROVA PetyaSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Female
11CMOYLAN WendyCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female
12ASMITH EricaAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&U Female
12BSTUUT NickyCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female
13ABLYTH PaulAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male
13BAPPLEBEE BradTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male
13CTANSELL BraydenAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male
14AMIGNANELLI DanielVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Male
14BHAWES BrandonTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Male
14CMCCULLOCH SeanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male
15ASCOTT LisaVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female
15BTIMBS LindaSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female
16AGALE SherryVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female
16BLEWIS YvonneKAKIDMAN ARCHERSCompound Female
17AUPRIGHT DeborahSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow: Target Master Female
18AHANCOCK TrevorCBCRESSY BOWMENCrossbow: Target Master Male
19ABALLA AttilaSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow: Target Male
20AREUTHER ClareAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female
20BLECH ChrisAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Veteran Male
20CBARBER KatelynTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female
21AMCFARLANE DanaAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female
21BMOYLAN KenCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Veteran Male
22APETTMAN DeanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Male
22BVARDON JoeAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Plus Male
22CHODGSON GeoffTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male
23APETTMAN PamAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Female
23BHAY BobTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master Male
23CBARBER IanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male
24AVARDON JillAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Female
24BPETERSEN RicEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSBarebow Recurve Veteran Male
25AGRIBBLE LaurenAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Female
25BSMITH John KGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male
25CROWSON DavidBAC-NBURILDA ARCHERY CLUB, NSWCompound Veteran Male
26AOSBORNE KennethAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Male
26BCHAMBERS MichaelGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male
26CHULBERT MarieBAC-NBURILDA ARCHERY CLUB, NSWCompound Veteran Female
27AANDERSON AileenAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Plus Female
27BWALPOLE BobEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male
27CPHIPPS SueSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Female
28AWELDEN RobertCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Veteran Plus Male
28BMARTIN SueAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Female
29AMORRIS KatieAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
29BZHELEZAROV TihomirSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Male
29CLEWIS JetKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve Intermediate Male
30ACHARSLEY RhiannanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
30BBLYTH ShannonAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
30CHODGSON LachlanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Cadet Male
31AINESON CallanSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Intermediate Male
31BCUMMING DominicEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Intermediate Male
32ABROWN ZarliaAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Female
32BCAIN KeeleyCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Cub Female
32CHOLMES EthanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Male
33ALOVAS TIONG AdelynEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Cub Female
33BROBERTS CaraAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Female
33CGRIBBLE AndrewAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Male
34ACOX AilaniAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Female
34BBARBER SamTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male
34CBULLER KysonGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Cub Male
35ABENTLEY NickAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male
35BBLAKE RoryEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Cub Male