2014 ARCHERY SA Tyro Tournament 2014 ARCHERY SA Tyro Tournament
ARCHERY South Australia (ARCSA)
Wilfred Taylor Reserve, Morphett Vale, from 16-11-2014 to 16-11-2014
2014 ARCHERY SA Tyro Tournament
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
APPLEBEE Bradley9DTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
BLAKE Michael5AEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
BLAKE Rory12CEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
BULLER Kyson12DGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
BURDON Michael8BCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
BUTLER Shaun10BCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DALL Douglas10CTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
EGAN Peter5BCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
EVANS Declan13AEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
EVANS Hayden11AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
FLETCHER Liam5CVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
GANGELL Wendy7CVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
GILLESPIE Max11BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
GRIBBLE Lauren9AAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
H - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HAHN Graeme8CKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
HAHN Mikaela12AKAKIDMAN ARCHERSRecurve Cub FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
HOLDBACK William13BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
KEARON Jason6ABACBAROSSA ARCHERY CLUBCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
LOVAS TIONG Adelyn12BEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Cub FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
MALIN-CARMODY Thomas10AEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Barebow Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
MAYOR Giles13CAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
MCFARLANE Dana9BAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
P - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
POTTS Graham6BVHACVICTOR HARBOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
SCHULZ Luke7ABACBAROSSA ARCHERY CLUBCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
SLOAN Bill8DAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
SMITH Lachlan Martin9CGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
SUREIANDER Ajaay13DAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
TAFFT Nicolas6CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
V - W - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
VU Thuy-An7BCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound FemaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
WANG Peng8ASVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle
ZHELEZAROV Tihomir11CSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate MaleShort Canberra; Junior Canberra; Newcastle