44° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CITTA' DI TORINO
20° TROFEO CITTA' DI ALPIGNANO 44° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CITTA' DI TORINO
20° TROFEO CITTA' DI ALPIGNANO
A.S.D.Arcieri Alpignano (01001)
Alpignano, from 17-05-2015 to 17-05-2015
44° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CITTA' DI TORINO
20° TROFEO CITTA' DI ALPIGNANO
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARTA Federica15BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
CHINAGLIA Gian Marco22BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COVIELLO Andrea19AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella15CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRASSATI Lorenzo22CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRASSATI Mario11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PALUMBO Pardo17CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
QUINTANO Mauro21CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SALVATORE Gabro10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TERNAVASIO Flavio16AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VIGLIENGO David Junior3AArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE CURTIS Corrado18AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LICARI Fabio19CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOPPI Fiorenza12AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Simona12BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONATO Veneranda6AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
JULINI Emiliano Francesco17AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MACAGNO Giuseppe10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MEDICO Loredana6CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
TIKKA Sirkka7AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAJNO Francesca13CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DEZANI Simone1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
GALLO Roberto3CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAMINO Donatella8AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CARUSO Enzo22AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASTAGNERI Emanuela7BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CHNINY Hind13BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
COPPA Claudio16CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ITALIANO Giancarlo21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Simone3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MELOTTO Luca18DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SAGULO Luca19BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZANAPA Luciano17BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIUPERCA Maria Lucica16BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MAGI Ferriero11AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PASCARU Lidia Sabina4BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
RANIERI Allegra6BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
STANTERO Ludovico4AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
STRADA Gabriele13AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIRAUDO Flavio10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SCHELLINO Marco18CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUFFINO Cristina8BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITTARELLI Matilde15AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRINZATO Daniele4CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANAZZA Fabrizio11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CANAZZA Javier Emil1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SISTOPAOLO Francesco18BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TANSELLA Francesca12DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MELOTTO Luca18DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
18038ARC. DELL'ORSA MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARO Vincenzo10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRINA Alfredo19DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1