Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KENNETH ANDERSEN MadsDENDenmark320/ 1321/ 2641227
2NIKKANEN MarkusFINFinland305/ 2322/ 1627179
3SPÅNG OscarSWESweden304/ 3321/ 3625162
4LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden303/ 6311/ 4614135
5HALSKOV AskeDENDenmark301/ 7307/ 5608145
6FLINK LudvigSWESweden304/ 5292/ 959682
7TORESSON KlasSWESweden296/ 8298/ 7594174
8IPSEN JonathanDENDenmark289/10304/ 659381
9THOMSEN MikkelDENDenmark304/ 4284/1158894
10KRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESweden287/11289/10576102
11NUVANG LARSEN MathiasDENDenmark268/17298/ 8566103
12SKJELANGER KristofferNORNorway279/13278/1255761
13EGESTAD PeterDENDenmark278/14274/1355273
14KOIVISTO OliverFINFinland280/12269/15549101
15BERGÖÖ LudvigSWESweden292/ 9256/1854882
16HÄGGMAN ViktorFINFinland278/16266/1654451
17RIKHEIM MariusNORNorway278/15265/1754361
18KÄLLER TobiasSWESweden242/18270/1451241
19JONSSON PeterSWESweden239/19233/1947220
20PERÄINEN AndreasSWESweden171/20227/2039821
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LOORENTS CherylSWESweden277/ 3293/ 157072
2AALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFinland276/ 4286/ 256292
3SIGURD EmmaSWESweden289/ 1254/ 754362
4KEIL AninaDENDenmark262/ 7276/ 353850
5KETOLA JuuliFINFinland279/ 2257/ 653674
6DAVIES KristinNORNorway266/ 5269/ 553552
7ALBERTSEN LotteNORNorway255/ 8272/ 452751
8VIK-STRANDLI MariaNORNorway265/ 6217/1148241
9MAURITZON JuliaSWESweden222/10237/ 845920
10BERGSTEN EvaSWESweden228/ 9220/ 944841
11JENSMARK ThildaSWESweden197/11220/1041731
Recurve - WA Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MØLSLETT SondreNORNorway313/ 3321/ 2634185
2LADEFOGED MagnusDENDenmark315/ 2317/ 3632144
3BAGER MagnusDENDenmark315/ 1312/ 5627188
4KLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNorway304/10323/ 1627177
5GHERKE ViktorSWESweden304/ 9312/ 4616176
6HASTHI Sander ThorbjĂžrnsenNORNorway304/11307/ 8611156
7OLANDER ÅHLUND SimonSWESweden305/ 6305/ 9610124
8DALSGARÐ Teitur V.FOFaroe Islands298/14309/ 7607155
9MARKKANEN MorttiFINFinland301/12303/11604116
10MÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFinland309/ 5294/14603123
11WILLNERS MacSWESweden290/18310/ 6600136
12TORNDAL DavidDENDenmark311/ 4285/17596132
13OLUFSEN Sindre LeidlandNORNorway304/ 8288/16592125
14BRYNNING ChristianDENDenmark305/ 7283/19588138
15ØRSTED PEDERSEN JonathanDENDenmark291/17297/13588107
16PRIKLONSKY JohanSWESweden278/23304/10582112
17MUNTHER TintinSWESweden296/15284/18580102
18BERRIG RASMUSSEN MikkelDENDenmark299/13279/21578115
19MAGNUSSON AxelSWESweden285/22291/1557682
20KARTHOLM LauDENDenmark274/24297/12571113
21FRIBERG AlfredSWESweden294/16273/24567124
22FAUGSTAD AndersNORNorway288/19275/23563123
23BREDESEN Mathias VangenNORNorway285/21275/2256063
24BORNE ThorDENDenmark286/20269/2555541
25FREDRIKSSON DavidSWESweden250/27283/2053372
26ÅKERMAN FredrikSWESweden252/26266/2651894
27PÖYHTÄRI RasmusFINFinland258/25244/2850221
28NIKKARI JanneFINFinland249/28251/2750040
29GJONE SindreNORNorway245/29238/3048362
30IVERSEN SimenNORNorway242/31239/2948152
31SCHÖNE SnorreNORNorway244/30225/3146940
32VÅGE Elias RasmussenNORNorway233/32151/3338420
33EIDE NatanielNORNorway171/33168/3233910
Recurve - WA Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1D. NIELSEN CamillaDENDenmark327/ 1317/ 1644237
2HELIN JohannaFINFinland293/ 2312/ 2605159
3RASMUSSEN SifDENDenmark290/ 4298/ 458873
4DANSTRUP ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark287/ 5298/ 3585144
5MOGREE NISSEN LeaDENDenmark291/ 3285/ 657681
6JOHANSSON SofieSWESweden281/ 6286/ 556783
7LINDSTRÖM MoaSWESweden274/ 7283/ 755794
8JOHANSSON AnnaSWESweden266/ 9276/ 9542132
9OLSSON AlvaSWESweden261/10281/ 854265
10HUSDAL HanneNORNorway268/ 8265/11533102
11BJØRN Anne SofieDENDenmark252/13272/1052440
12ÖSTERLUND TildaSWESweden259/11246/1250560
13KRABBE-KNUDSEN DinaNORNorway258/12238/1349640
14ANDERSSON EllenSWESweden246/14231/1447762
15ERIKSSON CelineSWESweden246/15227/1547351
16LØNES BenedicteNORNorway244/16196/1744010
17TRINKUNE Anna MarijaSWESweden208/17220/1642861
18OLSSON FridaSWESweden186/18191/1837720
19GUNDERSEN IsabelleNORNorway156/19146/1930220
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SKOUBOE EmilDENDenmark335/ 1338/ 1673304
2ALBRECHTSEN EmilDENDenmark325/ 3336/ 26613013
3BRYNNING RasmusDENDenmark328/ 2327/ 3655235
4SMEDS OskarFINFinland319/ 5326/ 4645197
5JENSEN SvanteDENDenmark325/ 4316/ 6641227
6NIEMANN JacobDENDenmark316/ 7323/ 5639183
7GEHRKE MĂ„nsSWESweden318/ 6306/14624134
8SKOGLUND SamuelSWESweden311/12307/11618113
9NIELSEN YngwieDENDenmark315/ 8300/17615183
10SJØTUN Odin FossNORNorway304/13308/ 9612154
11PALLONEN LauriFINFinland299/18313/ 7612144
12LINDSKOG AlexanderSWESweden299/17310/ 8609172
13MAJ SLOTT MathiasDENDenmark304/14305/15609133
14KETELÄ TommiFINFinland301/16306/13607163
15FOG Jens P.NORNorway311/10296/19607131
16KÄCK MathiasSWESweden298/19306/12604217
17SALPAOJA RasmusFINFinland296/20307/10603153
18RIBERG OscarSWESweden312/ 9287/21599171
19RONKAINEN KevinSWESweden295/21303/16598124
20TRINH NicolaiDENDenmark287/23299/18586111
21ROTH SanderNORNorway289/22284/2257350
22EDSTRÖM TheodorSWESweden311/11250/2656193
23OLANDER ÅHLUND MalteSWESweden267/26293/2056092
24HOVILA Juho-AnteroFINFinland304/14250/25554113
25STAUDT   OliverDENDenmark275/24259/2353472
26BETIN MIKKELSEN JakobDENDenmark274/25254/2452862
27GUSTAVSEN MarkusNORNorway253/28232/2748541
28KAAS NIELSEN AndersDENDenmark256/27215/2947141
29ELIASSON OliverSWESweden242/29204/3044640
30WESTERLUND JoelFINFinland164/30219/2838340
31V HEMMINGSEN NielsDENDenmark122/31142/3126411
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HILLESTAD KatrineNORNorway328/ 3338/ 16663111
2RUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFinland325/ 5331/ 36563110
3SORSA ElinaFINFinland330/ 2320/ 5650276
4ADELHOLT SCHERTZ OLSEN CeciliaDENDenmark328/ 4318/ 7646233
5VÄYRYNEN AmandaSWESweden313/12332/ 26452210
6HELIN SusannaFINFinland318/ 9324/ 4642167
7EGNÉR MATTSON IsabellaSWESweden321/ 6320/ 6641208
8LINDKVIST EllinorSWESweden330/ 1307/12637187
9LEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFinland319/ 8312/ 9631239
10SIDENIUS AnnaDENDenmark314/11317/ 8631236
11KOIVISTO JasminFINFinland321/ 7308/10629174
12FROBERG FrejaDENDenmark317/10302/14619113
13SANELL AnnieSWESweden310/14307/11617195
14LINDSKOG ClaraSWESweden313/12296/16609104
15DAM FrejaDENDenmark305/15302/13607136
16SALPAOJA CeciliaFINFinland295/16286/1858194
17DOVERSTÅL KimSWESweden287/17292/1757993
18MASTRUP FridaDENDenmark272/18299/1557192
19HURVITZ EmilyDENDenmark269/19275/1954452
20KOCK OLSSON   MiamajaDENDenmark264/20260/21524116
21LINDSTRÖM MajaSWESweden243/21270/2051320
22SKOV HANSEN LĂŠrkeDENDenmark236/22240/2247640
23BAKSTSTAD TurilNORNorway222/23215/2343700
24TROBERG-BOTNMARK TheaNORNorway143/24116/2425900
25LYNGROTH CarinaNORNorway68/250/ 16800
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BORGSTRÖM HampusSWESweden343/ 2352/ 16955020
2CARLSSON IsakSWESweden348/ 1345/ 26934818
3HEDENVANG RobinSWESweden341/ 3334/ 5675359
4LIMÅS JoakimSWESweden339/ 4335/ 36743410
5FREDRIKSSON JonathanSWESweden338/ 5332/ 76703412
6KEMPE LinusSWESweden329/ 7331/ 86603010
7SILVERSJÖ AlexSWESweden327/ 8333/ 66602910
8EVENSEN RagnarNORNorway324/ 9334/ 46582610
9NIKOLAISEN KristofferNORNorway332/ 6308/10640237
10RASMUSSEN ThomasNORNorway307/12325/ 9632194
11HELLMAN SimonSWESweden322/10307/11629194
12RAMSTAD AndersNORNorway313/11293/13606123
13HELLMAN AndréSWESweden297/13296/12593112
14THORØD StianNORNorway237/14253/1449050
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FORSBERG HelenSWESweden342/ 1348/ 16904514
2AMDI JENSEN TanjaDENDenmark329/ 2345/ 26743515
Compound - WA Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1OLSEN SimonDENDenmark344/ 3353/ 16975224
2KAMP OPSTRUP ThorDENDenmark351/ 1343/ 46944813
3KANSTRUP NIELSEN MartinDENDenmark339/ 6350/ 2689168
4DYREBORG HANSEN ErikDENDenmark339/ 5348/ 36874514
5SKAR SolveNORNorway344/ 2342/ 56865021
6HELLMAN MartinSWESweden340/ 4340/ 66803714
7SEHESTED MarcusDENDenmark338/ 7338/ 86763521
8BACKMAN JohanSWESweden334/ 9339/ 76733714
9W. PEDERSEN LasseDENDenmark337/ 8332/ 96693611
10BENGTSSON Carl JohanSWESweden334/10330/106642211
11LAGERLUND LucasSWESweden326/12320/116462412
12KRISTENSEN ChristofferDENDenmark328/11315/13643194
13SANDQVIST SimonSWESweden323/13320/12643187
14GRELLAND EvenNORNorway311/14302/14613136
15STRANDEN ÅdneNORNorway297/15245/16542111
16MATHIASSEN MichaelNORNorway269/16260/1552931
Compound - WA Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1REE MØLLER KatjaDENDenmark345/ 1349/ 16944720
2RASMUSSEN SashaDENDenmark338/ 3343/ 2681408
3BERG SØNDERGÅRD EvaDENDenmark342/ 2327/ 56693714
4MØLSLETT OdaNORNorway332/ 4329/ 46612811
5BACKMAN AnnaSWESweden329/ 5323/ 7652276
6STRANDEN MonjaNORNorway326/ 6321/ 8647195
7KÄCK CarolineSWESweden317/ 7326/ 6643218
8HORNHAVER JohannaDENDenmark301/ 8331/ 36322416
9MOSSBERG WilmaSWESweden282/ 9259/ 954150
Compound - Nordic Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RASMUSSEN SuneDENDenmark357/ 1351/ 17085221
2VÄLLSTEDT / ARLEFUR MarcusSWESweden349/ 3348/ 26974617
3BERG ChristofferDENDenmark349/ 2345/ 66944619
4E. BENGTSON FrederikDENDenmark346/ 4346/ 36924922
5ISNES TrymNORNorway344/ 5344/ 76884313
6BANKE JØRGENSEN MaxDENDenmark340/ 7345/ 56854114
7ASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarDENDenmark338/10346/ 46844113
8KULLBERG AlexanderSWESweden342/ 6339/106813710
9BRUUSGAARD MORTENSEN AntonDENDenmark335/11343/ 86784213
10FIGVED SanderNORNorway339/ 9339/ 96784020
11ERDAL MadsDENDenmark340/ 8332/11672306
12KVALÖY MarcusSWESweden330/13329/12659268
13BJÖRNSTRÖM WilliamSWESweden331/12320/15651259
14HANSEN JimmiDENDenmark323/16323/14646259
15GRYTTEN HaakonNORNorway326/14317/16643207
16MOGREE NoahDENDenmark312/19325/136371610
17VERHAGEN MELIN WilliamSWESweden325/15309/19634215
18NIKOLAISEN KentNORNorway319/17312/18631173
19NIELSEN MartinDENDenmark312/18312/17624183
20TORSTENSSON TageSWESweden312/20294/2060683
21ARYAN MiladNORNorway290/21281/2157162
22OFSTAD SebastianNORNorway235/22232/2246791
Compound - Nordic Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HAAGEN ANDERSEN SashaDENDenmark351/ 1351/ 17025424
2RAMSTAD ChristinaNORNorway342/ 3347/ 26894718
3ISDAL KristinNORNorway344/ 2339/ 36833815
4ÅKERLIND-FORSETH CeciliaSWESweden324/ 4309/ 4633184
5WITT MØLLER SofieDENDenmark317/ 5309/ 4626175
6NYBERG WilmaSWESweden313/ 6306/ 6619147
7STRANDEN MalinNORNorway297/ 8298/ 7595142
8WISTRAND AldaSWESweden300/ 7276/ 957692
9J'ONSDOTTIR S'oleyDENDenmark228/ 9297/ 8525103
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MEDBO MalinSWESweden285/ 1301/ 1586122
2SCHANDERSSON CasperSWESweden259/ 2233/ 249231
Barebow - WA Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LOVÉN SamuelSWESweden263/ 1262/ 152552
2SOIVANEN RobinSWESweden254/ 2234/ 248821
3HÖGLANDER KasperSWESweden204/ 3207/ 341120
4TAJET Lars MartinNORNorway195/ 4203/ 439842
5MOLTEBERG BoyeNORNorway190/ 5177/ 636710
6LINDVALL MariusNORNorway181/ 6142/ 832321
7ADAMSSON AlexanderSWESweden149/ 7151/ 730031
8BROGAARD ValdemarDENDenmark149/ 7141/ 929032
9SAMUELSSON AlexanderSWESweden103/ 9180/ 528310
10POULSEN RobinDENDenmark101/1061/1016200
Barebow - WA Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LINDBLOM SandraSWESweden294/ 1266/ 156060
2BROMAN LinneaSWESweden244/ 3236/ 248050
3EGNÉR MATTSON MicaelaSWESweden246/ 2216/ 346230
4RUDIN ChristelleSWESweden161/ 4167/ 432800
5RÖJESTÅL StinaSWESweden152/ 5118/ 527000
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RUTLEDAL AdrianNORNorway308/ 1302/ 1610156
2LAURIDSEN JakobDENDenmark293/ 2285/ 357871
3JANSSON SebastianSWESweden279/ 3287/ 2566102
4ANDERSSON OscarSWESweden279/ 4279/ 455882
5OLSSON TureSWESweden255/ 5269/ 552433
6FERM IsakSWESweden254/ 6267/ 6521105
7JØRGENSEN NicklasDENDenmark249/ 7236/ 848550
8GRIP HESTNER SimonSWESweden227/ 9243/ 747071
9MYRUP SanderDENDenmark232/ 8218/ 945030
10FREDRIKSSON DavidSWESweden221/10195/1041611
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MADIGAN SophiaDENDenmark278/ 1289/ 156771
2PULZ SAMSØE MarieDENDenmark251/ 2249/ 250061
3LENNARTSSON VilmaSWESweden243/ 3242/ 348530
4HEIKKILÄ IsabellaFINFinland230/ 4225/ 445551
5HELMERSSON JohannaSWESweden174/ 6159/ 533310
6SEKOBON CassandraSWESweden185/ 5146/ 733120
7GULIN SofiaSWESweden161/ 7154/ 631510
Longbow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HELLSTENIUS AmandaSWESweden213/ 1219/ 143220
2ROSSAU LudvigDENDenmark202/ 2210/ 141210
Longbow - WA Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MUNKHOLM MortenDENDenmark271/ 1273/ 1544121
2NIELSEN RuneDENDenmark271/ 1255/ 252661
3BUNDSGAARD Carl JohanDENDenmark135/ 3132/ 326710
4SKOVSEN KristofferDENDenmark95/ 4107/ 420200
Longbow - WA Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KOEFOED TrineDENDenmark265/ 2270/ 153561
2STRAND LouiseDENDenmark268/ 1260/ 252890
3VEDEL FrederikkeDENDenmark207/ 3210/ 341731
4PEDERSEN Caroline Amalie HolmenDENDenmark206/ 4203/ 440932
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1JOHANSEN LukasDENDenmark230/ 2242/ 147250
2WISSING ViktorSWESweden240/ 1216/ 245652
3GRØN EbbeDENDenmark201/ 3190/ 439110
4HAMMARLUND BOLANDER LarsSWESweden138/ 5200/ 333800
5SKOV ChristianDENDenmark181/ 4155/ 533610
6KUHLMANN SMITH SigurdDENDenmark113/ 6152/ 626500
7BOVBJERG MadsDENDenmark78/ 886/ 716400
8VIK-LARSEN AndreasNORNorway95/ 757/ 815210
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Woman
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HÖLAAS BORÉN SofiaSWESweden246/ 1220/ 146631
2HERTZ DAHLGREN AgnesDENDenmark95/ 2142/ 223710