Holstebro oktober 2015 Holstebro oktober 2015
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
Idrætscenter Vest, Mozartsvej 5, Holstebro, from 14-11-2015 to 14-11-2015
Holstebro oktober 2015
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BENDTSEN Tobias Duus36ARecurve Mini2
BJØRN Anne-Sofie2ARecurve KadetSes. 1
DALGAARD Mads Asbjørn44ALangbue Mini2
FABER Tobias23BRecurve KadetSes. 1
HALSKOV Aske5BRecurve JuniorSes. 1
HOLDT-CASPERSEN Nynne20BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ILUM Caroline30CRecurve Mikro2
LUTHERSON Clara24BRecurve KadetSes. 1
LUTHERSON Signe22BRecurve KadetSes. 1
PEDERSEN Waldemar Skak31BRecurve Mikro2
STICK Kenneth48CLangbue Senior2
WULFF Nicolai21BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BAGER Dennis18BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
BAGER Magnus19BRecurve KadetSes. 1
DONS Bjarke14BRecurve MasterSes. 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny16BRecurve MasterSes. 1
LORENTZEN Karin12ARecurve MasterSes. 1
THORKILDSEN Steffen9BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BOVBJERG Mads49BLangbue Senior2
BRUNSGÅRD Christen21CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
BÆK Eli23CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Thomas22CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
SORT Sisse44BLangbue Mini2
SØRENSEN Thomas50BLangbue Senior2
THOMSEN Kirsten15BRecurve MasterSes. 1
THOMSEN Mikkel24CRecurve JuniorSes. 1
CHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BRØND Poul Erik4CCompound SeniorSes. 1
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
EBBESEN Julia Holm34BRecurve Mini2
GREFFEL FRERKS Emma29BRecurve Mikro2
JENSEN Oscar Fink38CRecurve Aspirant2
JØRGENSEN Oscar45CRecurve Mini2
NIEMANN Jacob39BRecurve Mini2
OLESEN Cecilia Adelholt Schertz2CRecurve KadetSes. 1
RADOOR Morten41CRecurve Aspirant2
SKOUBOE Emil40CRecurve Aspirant2
FREFREDERECIA BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
LARSEN Finn7ACompound MasterSes. 1
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
OLESEN Maria26CCompound SeniorSes. 1
GLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Hanne15CCompound MasterSes. 1
HIMHIMMERLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
RINGGAARD Nikolaj39CCompound Aspirant2
HINHINNUM HUT
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
JENSEN Kaspar31ACompound Mikro2
JENSEN Kim11ACompound SeniorSes. 1
JENSEN   Niels Kristian16ACompound SeniorSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Brian13BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
MADSEN Aksel45ACompound Aspirant2
NØRGÅRD Sara33ACompound Aspirant2
TOPBJERG Jesper33CCompound Aspirant2
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BOELSMAND Oliver Juul27ACompound Mikro2
BRYNNING Christian19ARecurve KadetSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus41ARecurve Aspirant2
FALK KNUDSEN Emil39ARecurve Aspirant2
GLUDSTED Jonas28ABarbue Mikro2
HANSEN Jens48ALangbue Master2
HANSEN Jimmy43ACompound Aspirant2
JACOBSEN Victor Berg32ABarbue Mikro2
JONSDOTTIR Soley46BCompound Aspirant2
JUHL Lasse29ABarbue Mikro2
KARLSEN Casper45BRecurve Mini2
KJELDSEN Ulrich13ACompound SeniorSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra35ARecurve Mini2
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg44CLangbue Aspirant2
LØNHOLM SØRENSEN Signe17ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
MATHIASEN Michael3ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
MOGREE Noah37CCompound Mini2
NIELSEN Kasper33BRecurve Mini2
NIELSEN Line H.40ARecurve Aspirant2
NIELSEN Rune Hastrup30ARecurve Mikro2
NIELSEN Villy14ARecurve MasterSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree20ARecurve KadetSes. 1
KØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik4ARecurve KadetSes. 1
IPSEN Jonathan21ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
LARSEN Signe37BRecurve Aspirant2
SIDENIUS Anna3BRecurve KadetSes. 1
SIDENIUS Christine38BRecurve Mini2
LAOLAVIA - ODENSE BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
BANG Jan8CCompound SeniorSes. 1
BANG Margaret9CCompound SeniorSes. 1
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen14CCompound KadetSes. 1
BERG Christopher20CCompound KadetSes. 1
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ANDERSEN Inger12CRecurve MasterSes. 1
BOMMERSHOLDT Marie37ARecurve Aspirant2
FITZWILLIAMS Michael25CRecurve MasterSes. 1
SKOVGAARD LARSEN Pernille26BCompound MasterSes. 1
ODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg10BCompound KadetSes. 1
RBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar3CCompound KadetSes. 1
ESKJÆRÅBAKKE Emilie34ACompound Mini2
HANSEN Mikael Bo50ABarbue Senior2
HERMANSEN Tage13CCompound SeniorSes. 1
MØLLER Sofie Witt46CCompound Mini2
NIELSEN Martin40BCompound Mini2
TORNDAL David25ARecurve KadetSes. 1
TORNDAL Frank49ALangbue Senior2
VARMING Michael24ARecurve MasterSes. 1
VRAA JENSEN Irina47ABarbue Senior2
VRAA JENSEN Rune41BCompound Mini2
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
FABRICIUS Henrik10ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
FABRICIUS Malene16CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
HAANING Kent47BLangbue Master2
JAKOBSEN Nanna43BRecurve Aspirant2
JAKOBSEN Trine17CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
LAURSEN Bjarne19CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
NIELSEN Maja Clausen42BRecurve Aspirant2
NIELSEN Per Clausen48BLangbue Master2
THOMASEN Mikkel Bak7CCompound SeniorSes. 1
THORUP Ken8BRecurve MasterSes. 1
VALEUR Kristian18CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
STBSTENSBALLE I K'S BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ADELHOLM Mai26ARecurve MasterSes. 1
LARSEN Benjamin42CCompound Aspirant2
ØSTERGAARD Flemming11CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
SØNSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
DALL Lars12BCompound SeniorSes. 1
LASSEN Hans1CRecurve MasterSes. 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ANEAR Erika1BCompound SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup38ARecurve Mini2
DAMSBO Martin2BCompound SeniorSes. 1
DARUM Andreas22ACompound SeniorSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sasha23ACompound KadetSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sune18ACompound KadetSes. 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
ANDERSEN Rasmus35BCompound Mini2
ANDERSEN Stig1ACompound SeniorSes. 1
BROCH Allan Joe47CLangbue Senior2
CHRISTENSEN Gert25BCompound MasterSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Jonas36BCompound Mini2
HANSEN Claus Falck6ACompound MasterSes. 1
SCHÄFFER Micki43CCompound Aspirant2
SCHÄFFER Sickan4BCompound SeniorSes. 1
SCHÄFFER Silke27BCompound Mikro2
SCHÄFFER Torben5ACompound SeniorSes. 1
SPEDSBJERG Jens15ACompound SeniorSes. 1
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
EMBORG Mikkel35CCompound Mini2
SØRENSEN Alexander34CRecurve Mini2
ØSTRUP Tobias Busk28BRecurve Mikro2
VJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
DELEURAN Andreas30BRecurve Mikro2
STOUBY Alexander32BRecurve Mikro2
ÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Klasse
Ses.
AAROE HANSEN Jan17BCompound SeniorSes. 1
AAROE LUND Mathias46ARecurve Mini2
GRAM Tonny9ACompound SeniorSes. 1
MØLLER Morten36CRecurve Mini2
NISSEN Stefan B.6BRecurve MasterSes. 1