Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
World Archery (WA)
Sambòdromo - Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 15-09-2015 to 22-09-2015
Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne17CISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
AGUIRRE Carolina12CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
ALARCON Miriam10BESPSPAINRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater13AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ALVAREZ Jose2CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ALVAREZ Luis1BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel16CESPSPAINRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ARAFAT Obai Khaled14AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BALDAUFF Laurence16CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
BANERJEE Rahul19AINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BARANTSEVA Svetlana3CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan19BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BETANCUR Daniel16ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh15AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio2BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
BOARI Lucilla10AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
BROWN Mackenzie13AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
BURIULY Rimil4AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
CANETTA GOBBI Marina13CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
CAPOTE Jose7CVENVENEZUELARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh20AINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
CHENIER Virginie16ACANCANADARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
CHOI Misun7BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
D - E - F - G - H - I - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALMEIDA Marcus4CBRABRAZILRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana13BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
DIELEN Nathalie18BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle14CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
DUENAS Crispin1ACANCANADARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ELLISON Brady16BUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ESEBUA Kristine4CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
FERNANDEZ Antonio17CESPSPAINRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
FOLKARD Naomi16BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
FRANGILLI Michele13CITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
FURUKAWA Takaharu10AJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
GU Xuesong4ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
HAYASHI Yuki7CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
HINOJOSA Karla7AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
HUSTON Patrick22BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy13BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
IVASHKO Markiyan14BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
IWATA Ayumi11AJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KAHLLUND Florian22AGERGERMANYRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KAMINSKI Jake17BUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KANG Chae Young8BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
KAWANAKA Kaori8CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
KI Bo Bae9BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
KIM Woojin10CKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KLIMITCHEK Collin18BUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KU Bonchan11CKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
KUMARI Deepika5AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
KUO Cheng-Wei7ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LANDI Vanessa11AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LE Chien-Ying4BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LIN Shih-Chia5BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LINGARD Semra19BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia5CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LORIG Khatuna14AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
LYON Jay2ACANCANADARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
MAJHI Laxmirani6AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
MAKHNENKO Artem20BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
MALAVE Elias8CVENVENEZUELARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
MARCHENKO Veronika1BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
MARIN Alicia11BESPSPAINRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
MARTIN Adriana12BESPSPAINRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
MARZEC Pawel10BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
MENG Fanxu1ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
MIJNO Elisabetta2CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
NAGAMINE Saori9CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir11BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna6CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
NESPOLI Mauro14CITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
NGUYEN Hamilton3ACANCANADARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
NIKITIN Sarah15CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OH Jin Hyek12CKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob19CESTESTONIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
OLIVEIRA Bernardo5CBRABRAZILRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
OLIVER Amy17BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
ONIYAMA Naoya12AJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
PACHECO Anne1CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
PARNAT Reena19AESTESTONIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
PASQUALUCCI David15CITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia2BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
PEROVA Ksenia14BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
PILA Andres18ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
PINEDA Daniel Felipe17ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
POTTS Alec4BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
PRITCHARD La Nola15AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
REZENDE Luciano Reinaldo1CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel6CBRABRAZILRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.18CESPSPAINRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
ROMAN Aida8AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
RUBAN Viktor15BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
SANCHEZ Natalia10CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
SARTORI Guendalina12AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra11CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
SERRANO Juan Rene3BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia3BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper12BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
STEPANOVA Inna15BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
T - U - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TALUKDAR Jayanta21AINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
TAN Ya-Ting6BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
TEKONIEMI Antti20CFINFINLANDRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie17ACANCANADARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato3CIOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHERRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
TSYNGUEV Beligto21BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
TYACK Ryan5BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
UNRUH Lisa18AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
VALENCIA Alejandra9AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef7BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
VAN DER VEN Rick8BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
VAN TONGEREN Jan9BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
VASQUEZ Ricardo9CVENVENEZUELARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
WANG Hou-Chieh8ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
WORTH Taylor6BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
WU Jiaxin2ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
XING Yu5ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
XU Jing3ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Qualification Round
YONG Zhiwei6ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Qualification Round
YU Guan-Lin9ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenMen's Qualification Round