Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
World Archery (WA)
Sambòdromo - Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 15-09-2015 to 22-09-2015
Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004B155POTTS AlecMen's Qualification Round
005B43TYACK RyanMen's Qualification Round
006B20WORTH TaylorMen's Qualification Round
BRABRAZIL
004C15DALMEIDA MarcusMen's Qualification Round
005C78OLIVEIRA BernardoMen's Qualification Round
006C107REZENDE XAVIER DanielMen's Qualification Round
CANCANADA
001A12DUENAS CrispinMen's Qualification Round
002A33LYON JayMen's Qualification Round
003A246NGUYEN HamiltonMen's Qualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
004A38GU XuesongMen's Qualification Round
005A17XING YuMen's Qualification Round
006A46YONG ZhiweiMen's Qualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
016A40BETANCUR DanielMen's Qualification Round
018A198PILA AndresMen's Qualification Round
017A92PINEDA Daniel FelipeMen's Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
016C11ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelMen's Qualification Round
017C20FERNANDEZ AntonioMen's Qualification Round
018C37RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Men's Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
019C317OJAMAE Pearu JakobMen's Qualification Round
FINFINLAND
020C56TEKONIEMI AnttiMen's Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022B76HUSTON PatrickMen's Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
022A12KAHLLUND FlorianMen's Qualification Round
INDINDIA
019A145BANERJEE RahulMen's Qualification Round
020A41CHAMPIA Mangal SinghMen's Qualification Round
021A47TALUKDAR JayantaMen's Qualification Round
IOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHER
002C143ALVAREZ JoseMen's Qualification Round
001C671REZENDE Luciano ReinaldoMen's Qualification Round
003CTSYDENDORZHIEV BatoMen's Qualification Round
ITAITALY
013C63FRANGILLI MicheleMen's Qualification Round
014C10NESPOLI MauroMen's Qualification Round
015C24PASQUALUCCI DavidMen's Qualification Round
JPNJAPAN
010A6FURUKAWA TakaharuMen's Qualification Round
011A68IWATA AyumiMen's Qualification Round
012A119ONIYAMA NaoyaMen's Qualification Round
KORKOREA
010C1KIM WoojinMen's Qualification Round
011C4KU BonchanMen's Qualification Round
012C7OH Jin HyekMen's Qualification Round
KSASAUDI ARABIA
013A343ALOTAIBI Fares MaterMen's Qualification Round
014A755ARAFAT Obai KhaledMen's Qualification Round
015A886BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohMen's Qualification Round
MEXMEXICO
001B32ALVAREZ LuisMen's Qualification Round
002B100BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioMen's Qualification Round
003B58SERRANO Juan ReneMen's Qualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
007B18VAN DEN BERG SjefMen's Qualification Round
008B3VAN DER VEN RickMen's Qualification Round
009B203VAN TONGEREN JanMen's Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
010B105MARZEC PawelMen's Qualification Round
011B82NAPLOSZEK SlawomirMen's Qualification Round
012B70SIERAKOWSKI KacperMen's Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
019B50BAZARZHAPOV GalsanMen's Qualification Round
020B153MAKHNENKO ArtemMen's Qualification Round
021B59TSYNGUEV BeligtoMen's Qualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
007A27KUO Cheng-WeiMen's Qualification Round
008A44WANG Hou-ChiehMen's Qualification Round
009A39YU Guan-LinMen's Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
013B45IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyMen's Qualification Round
014B31IVASHKO MarkiyanMen's Qualification Round
015B28RUBAN ViktorMen's Qualification Round
USAUSA
016B5ELLISON BradyMen's Qualification Round
017B34KAMINSKI JakeMen's Qualification Round
018B16KLIMITCHEK CollinMen's Qualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
007C561CAPOTE JoseMen's Qualification Round
008C36MALAVE EliasMen's Qualification Round
009C88VASQUEZ RicardoMen's Qualification Round
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
019B117LINGARD SemraWomen's Qualification Round
AUTAUSTRIA
016C112BALDAUFF LaurenceWomen's Qualification Round
BRABRAZIL
013C181CANETTA GOBBI MarinaWomen's Qualification Round
014C50DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleWomen's Qualification Round
015C65NIKITIN SarahWomen's Qualification Round
CANCANADA
016A148CHENIER VirginieWomen's Qualification Round
017A83THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-StephanieWomen's Qualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
001A66MENG FanxuWomen's Qualification Round
002A27WU JiaxinWomen's Qualification Round
003A10XU JingWomen's Qualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
012C221AGUIRRE CarolinaWomen's Qualification Round
010C19SANCHEZ NataliaWomen's Qualification Round
011C57SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraWomen's Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
010B72ALARCON MiriamWomen's Qualification Round
011B33MARIN AliciaWomen's Qualification Round
012B54MARTIN AdrianaWomen's Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
019A103PARNAT ReenaWomen's Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016B87FOLKARD NaomiWomen's Qualification Round
017B119OLIVER AmyWomen's Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
004C22ESEBUA KristineWomen's Qualification Round
005C73LOBZHENIDZE YuliaWomen's Qualification Round
006C31NARIMANIDZE KhatunaWomen's Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
018A28UNRUH LisaWomen's Qualification Round
INDINDIA
004A224BURIULY RimilWomen's Qualification Round
005A15KUMARI DeepikaWomen's Qualification Round
006A29MAJHI LaxmiraniWomen's Qualification Round
IOAINT. OLYMPIC ARCHER
003CBARANTSEVA SvetlanaWomen's Qualification Round
002CMIJNO ElisabettaWomen's Qualification Round
001C546PACHECO AnneWomen's Qualification Round
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
017C158ABERNATHY AnneWomen's Qualification Round
ITAITALY
010A79BOARI LucillaWomen's Qualification Round
011A175LANDI VanessaWomen's Qualification Round
012A32SARTORI GuendalinaWomen's Qualification Round
JPNJAPAN
007C35HAYASHI YukiWomen's Qualification Round
008C13KAWANAKA KaoriWomen's Qualification Round
009C97NAGAMINE SaoriWomen's Qualification Round
KORKOREA
007B2CHOI MisunWomen's Qualification Round
008B3KANG Chae YoungWomen's Qualification Round
009B1KI Bo BaeWomen's Qualification Round
MEXMEXICO
007A34HINOJOSA KarlaWomen's Qualification Round
008A7ROMAN AidaWomen's Qualification Round
009A11VALENCIA AlejandraWomen's Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
013B47DASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaWomen's Qualification Round
014B75PEROVA KseniaWomen's Qualification Round
015B30STEPANOVA InnaWomen's Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
018B160DIELEN NathalieWomen's Qualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
004B9LE Chien-YingWomen's Qualification Round
005B5LIN Shih-ChiaWomen's Qualification Round
006B21TAN Ya-TingWomen's Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
001B46MARCHENKO VeronikaWomen's Qualification Round
002B61PAVLOVA AnastasiaWomen's Qualification Round
003B59SICHENIKOVA LidiiaWomen's Qualification Round
USAUSA
013A16BROWN MackenzieWomen's Qualification Round
014A4LORIG KhatunaWomen's Qualification Round
015A37PRITCHARD La NolaWomen's Qualification Round