Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
World Archery (WA)
Sambòdromo - Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 15-09-2015 to 22-09-2015
Aquece Rio - Rio 2016 Test Events
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Ki Bo BaeKORKoreaBye
 
Ki Bo Bae6
Majhi Laxmirani0
33Majhi LaxmiraniINDIndia6
32Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia2
Ki Bo Bae7
Sanchez Natalia1
17Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei6
48Buriuly RimilINDIndia0
Lin Shih-Chia2
Sanchez Natalia6
49Chenier VirginieCANCanada2
16Sanchez NataliaCOLColombia6
Ki Bo Bae57
Tan Ya-Ting6*8
9Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Stepanova Inna4
Hayashi Yuki6
41Alarcon MiriamESPSpain4
24Hayashi YukiJPNJapan6
Hayashi Yuki0
Tan Ya-Ting6
25Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia6*10
40Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain59
Esebua Kristine0
Tan Ya-Ting6
 
8Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Tan Ya-Ting6*10
Kawanaka Kaori59
5Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapanBye
 
Kawanaka Kaori6*10
Valencia Alejandra58
37Martin AdrianaESPSpain1
28Valencia AlejandraMEXMexico7
Kawanaka Kaori7
Meng Fanxu1
21Xu JingCHNPR China6
44Canetta Gobbi MarinaBRABrazil0
Xu Jing4
Meng Fanxu6
53Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US0
12Meng FanxuCHNPR China6
Kawanaka Kaori7
Perova Ksenia3
13Le Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei7
52Barantseva SvetlanaIOAInt. Olympic Archer1
Le Chien-Ying3
Sartori Guendalina7
45Lingard SemraAUSAustralia2
20Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly6
Sartori Guendalina2
Perova Ksenia6
29Parnat ReenaESTEstonia2
36Pritchard La NolaUSAUsa6
Pritchard La Nola0
Perova Ksenia6
 Gold
4Perova KseniaRUSRussiaByeTan Ya-Ting1
Choi Misun7
Bronze
3Choi MisunKORKoreaByeKawanaka Kaori1
 Brown Mackenzie7
Choi Misun6
Boari Lucilla2
35Boari LucillaITAItaly6
30Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil0
Choi Misun7
Kumari Deepika3
19Lorig KhatunaUSAUsa2
46Marin AliciaESPSpain6
Marin Alicia0
Kumari Deepika6
51Oliver AmyGBRGreat Britain0
14Kumari DeepikaINDIndia6
Choi Misun6
Landi Vanessa0
11Landi VanessaITAItaly6
54Pacheco AnneIOAInt. Olympic Archer0
Landi Vanessa6*10
Lobzhenidze Yulia59
43Thiffeault Picard Georcy-StephanieCANCanada2
22Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgia6
Landi Vanessa6
Marchenko Veronika2
27Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine7
38Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria3
Marchenko Veronika6*10*
Roman Aida510
 
6Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
Choi Misun6
Brown Mackenzie0
7Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh Lisa7
Hinojosa Karla3
39Nikitin SarahBRABrazil0
26Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico6
Unruh Lisa4
Brown Mackenzie6
23Wu JiaxinCHNPR China58
42Nagamine SaoriJPNJapan6*10
Nagamine Saori4
Brown Mackenzie6
55Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland0
10Brown MackenzieUSAUsa6
Brown Mackenzie6
Sichenikova Lidiia4
15Dashidorzhieva TuyanaRUSRussia2
50Mijno ElisabettaIOAInt. Olympic Archer6
Mijno Elisabetta0
Sichenikova Lidiia6
47Sepulveda Maira AlejandraCOLColombia59
18Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6*10
Sichenikova Lidiia6
Pavlova Anastasia4
31Aguirre CarolinaCOLColombia1
34Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine7
Pavlova Anastasia6
Kang Chae Young4
 
2Kang Chae YoungKORKoreaBye