European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Saint Jean de Monts (FRA), from 02-04-2016 to 10-04-2016
European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AIROLDI Roberto18AITAITALYRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ALEXANDROVA Nona10ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ANDERSSON Mathias18ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana8ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre12BFINFINLANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida9ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ASIK Omer9BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ATAMANENKO Serhiy19BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
AYGAN Erdogan6ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
AZZOLINI Fabio6BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
BARANTSEVA Svetlana24ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BARLEON Elisabeth27BFRAFRANCEWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Women W1 OpenQualification CMO + WW1
BARTOS Leos21BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
BARTUZI Dorota7BPOLPOLANDCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BASSETT Carmel2AGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BAYAR Hatice20BTURTURKEYRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BIROGLU Handan12ATURTURKEYCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BONACINA Matteo8AITAITALYCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
BORELLI Monica30AITAITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
BROWNE Paul27BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
BUI Vanessa8BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CAIRNS John7BIRLIRELANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CANCELLI Gianpaolo9AITAITALYCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CASSIANI Daniele5BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CAVANAGH John9AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
CHAISTY Hazel23BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CHALOUPSKY Martin29BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CHAYKA Roman30AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CHOPYK Taras31AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CHUPIN Julie7AFRAFRANCECompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CLAESSON Pierre19ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
COMTE Magali25BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAG Burcu13ATURTURKEYCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DALESZYNSKI Pawel23APOLPOLANDRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DAVIDEK Karel12ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DAVIES Carol3AGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DEMETRICO Salvatore7BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DIKTOVANNYY Mikhail13BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
DOROFEEV Alexander6ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DRAHONINSKY David13ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
DROR Amit28BISRISRAELRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DUBOC Brigitte21BFRAFRANCERecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DUDKA Adam6BPOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
DUMBADZE Zviad26AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DZIADYK Ivan18BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ERARIO Alessandro20AITAITALYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
EROGLU Merve Nur19BTURTURKEYRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
FILIP Ghiorghi21AROUROMANIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
FLORENO Veronica18AITAITALYRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
FORGO Dejan21BSRBSERBIARecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
FORSBERG Jere23BFINFINLANDCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
FRITH Jo27AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
GATIN Nail14BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
GEORGE Amanda22BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GERARDIN Christophe2BFRAFRANCEVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GILBERT Stephane18BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
GRANITZA Karina9BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GRINHAM Jodie12BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GUÉRIN Maxime20BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
GUIDER Barry29AIRLIRELANDRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HALL Michael9BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn11AISLICELANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
HANCI Dogan4ATURTURKEYCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
HATEM Olivier13BFRAFRANCEMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
HERTER Uwe11BGERGERMANYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
HESS Jennifer21AGERGERMANYRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
HORNER Philippe12AFRAFRANCECompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
IMBODEN Martin11BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JENKINS Vicky29AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
JOHANNESSEN Morten23ANORNORWAYCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JOHANSEN John Olav22ANORNORWAYCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JOHANSSON Mia Lilja13BSWESWEDENCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
JONASTS Gints25ALATLATVIARecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KALLUNKI Keijo24BFINFINLANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KAPUSTA Ireneusz24APOLPOLANDRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KATO Nikola7ASRBSERBIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KHUTAKOV Sergey32BRUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KINIK Peter8BSVKSLOVAKIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KORKMAZ Bulent5ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof4BPOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KOSTAL Vaclav30BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KRUTOVA Elena28BRUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
KUNCOVA Lenka27BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
KUPCZYK Lucia10BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LELOU Daniel13AFRAFRANCECompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise11AIRLIRELANDCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
LUVISETTO Ezio19AITAITALYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
MACQUEEN Nathan10BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
MAGKOU Anastasia29BGREGREECERecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MARECAK Marian25ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija5BUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MELLE Ieva28ALATLATVIARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MENNESSON Nicolas19BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
MESHKOV Igor5ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
MIJNO Elisabetta20AITAITALYRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MIKHNIEVA Larysa4BUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
NADARAJAH Tania24BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
NAZAR Pavlo20BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
NERI Ifigenia6AITAITALYCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
OLIVEROS Liliana29BESPSPAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
OLSZEWSKA Milena25APOLPOLANDRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
OZBEY TORUN Zehra18BTURTURKEYRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PASHCHENKOVA Diana11BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PAVLIK Marcel24ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
PAVUK Nataliia6BUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PEREIRA Eric14AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
PERUFFO Claudio1BITAITALYVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PESCI Giulia5AITAITALYCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PHILLIPS Dave26BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
PINE Phoebe14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech5BPOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
POIMENIDOU Dorothea28BGREGREECERecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POLAT Oguzhan24BTURTURKEYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
PROWSE Steve3BGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
R - S - T - V - W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAICU Bogdan11AROUROMANIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
REPPE Zandra14BSWESWEDENCompound Women Open, Continental Quota Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier16AESPSPAINCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ROSADA Annalisa19AITAITALYRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ROSSIYSKAYA Irina22ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ROUMELIOTIS Romeos21AGREGREECERecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel8AESPSPAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
SARTI Eleonora4AITAITALYCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SAVAS Sadik23BTURTURKEYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
SAWICKI Piotr22APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
SIDKOVA Marketa26BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, Continental Quota Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SIDORENKO Margarita23ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SIMONELLI Alberto10AITAITALYCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
STRETTON Jessica28AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
STUBBS John8BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SZARSZEWSKI Maik25BGERGERMANYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
TEN Denis7ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
TORNSTROM Hakan20ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
TSIKLAURI Vano28AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato31BRUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
VOLYNETS Iryna27AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
WALKER John10AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
YENIER Naci10BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Continental Quota Men W1 OpenQualification RMO + MW1
YORULMAZ Adullah22BTURTURKEYRecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZAKARAIA Goderdzi27AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men Open, Continental Quota Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ZELENKA Jaroslav22BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ZIEGLER Friedrich16BAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ZUBAR Aleksander12BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1