European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Saint Jean de Monts (FRA), from 02-04-2016 to 10-04-2016
European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZIEGLER Friedrich16BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOS Leos21BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CHALOUPSKY Martin29BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DAVIDEK Karel12AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
DRAHONINSKY David13AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
KOSTAL Vaclav30BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KUNCOVA Lenka27BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SIDKOVA Marketa26BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ZELENKA Jaroslav22BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
OLIVEROS Liliana29BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier16ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel8AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre12BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
FORSBERG Jere23BCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KALLUNKI Keijo24BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARLEON Elisabeth27BContinental Quota Women W1 Open, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
CHUPIN Julie7AContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DUBOC Brigitte21BRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GERARDIN Christophe2BVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GILBERT Stephane18BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
GUÉRIN Maxime20BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
HATEM Olivier13BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
HORNER Philippe12ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
LELOU Daniel13ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
MENNESSON Nicolas19BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
PEREIRA Eric14ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASSETT Carmel2AVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BROWNE Paul27BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CAVANAGH John9AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
CHAISTY Hazel23BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DAVIES Carol3AVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
FRITH Jo27AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
GEORGE Amanda22BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GRINHAM Jodie12BCompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
HALL Michael9BCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JENKINS Vicky29AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
MACQUEEN Nathan10BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
NADARAJAH Tania24BRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PHILLIPS Dave26BRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
PINE Phoebe14ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PROWSE Steve3BVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
STRETTON Jessica28AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
STUBBS John8BCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
WALKER John10AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUMBADZE Zviad26AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
TSIKLAURI Vano28AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ZAKARAIA Goderdzi27AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUI Vanessa8BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GRANITZA Karina9BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
HERTER Uwe11BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
HESS Jennifer21ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
KUPCZYK Lucia10BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SZARSZEWSKI Maik25BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAGKOU Anastasia29BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POIMENIDOU Dorothea28BRecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ROUMELIOTIS Romeos21AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAIRNS John7BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
GUIDER Barry29AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise11AContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn11ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
DROR Amit28BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIROLDI Roberto18ARecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
AZZOLINI Fabio6BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
BONACINA Matteo8ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
BORELLI Monica30AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
CANCELLI Gianpaolo9ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CASSIANI Daniele5BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
DEMETRICO Salvatore7BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
ERARIO Alessandro20AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
FLORENO Veronica18AContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
LUVISETTO Ezio19AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
MIJNO Elisabetta20ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
NERI Ifigenia6ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PERUFFO Claudio1BVisually Impaired 2/3Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PESCI Giulia5ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ROSADA Annalisa19AContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SARTI Eleonora4ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SIMONELLI Alberto10ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONASTS Gints25AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
MELLE Ieva28ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHANNESSEN Morten23ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JOHANSEN John Olav22ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTUZI Dorota7BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DALESZYNSKI Pawel23AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DUDKA Adam6BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KAPUSTA Ireneusz24AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof4BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
OLSZEWSKA Milena25ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech5BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SAWICKI Piotr22ARecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FILIP Ghiorghi21ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
RAICU Bogdan11AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDROVA Nona10ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana8ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida9ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BARANTSEVA Svetlana24ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DIKTOVANNYY Mikhail13BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
DOROFEEV Alexander6AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
GATIN Nail14BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KHUTAKOV Sergey32BRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KRUTOVA Elena28BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification CMO + WW1
MESHKOV Igor5AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
ROSSIYSKAYA Irina22ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SIDORENKO Margarita23ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
TEN Denis7AContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato31BRecurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
ZUBAR Aleksander12BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORGO Dejan21BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
KATO Nikola7ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
COMTE Magali25BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
IMBODEN Martin11BCompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KINIK Peter8BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
MARECAK Marian25ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
PASHCHENKOVA Diana11BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
PAVLIK Marcel24ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Mathias18ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CLAESSON Pierre19ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
JOHANSSON Mia Lilja13BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
REPPE Zandra14BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
TORNSTROM Hakan20ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASIK Omer9BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
AYGAN Erdogan6ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
BAYAR Hatice20BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
BIROGLU Handan12ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
DAG Burcu13ACompound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
EROGLU Merve Nur19BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
HANCI Dogan4ACompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
KORKMAZ Bulent5ACompound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
OZBEY TORUN Zehra18BContinental Quota Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POLAT Oguzhan24BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
SAVAS Sadik23BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
YENIER Naci10BContinental Quota Men W1 Open, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification RMO + MW1
YORULMAZ Adullah22BContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATAMANENKO Serhiy19BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
CHAYKA Roman30AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
CHOPYK Taras31AContinental Quota Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men OpenQualification RMO + MW1
DZIADYK Ivan18BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana26ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija5BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MIKHNIEVA Larysa4BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
NAZAR Pavlo20BCompound Men Open, Continental Quota Compound Men OpenQualification CMO + WW1
PAVUK Nataliia6BContinental Quota Compound Women Open, Compound Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
VOLYNETS Iryna27ARecurve Women OpenQualification RWO + CWO + VI23