European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Saint Jean de Monts (FRA), from 02-04-2016 to 10-04-2016
European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029B50CHALOUPSKY MartinQualification RMO + MW1
030B25KOSTAL VaclavQualification RMO + MW1
FRAFRANCE
018B15GILBERT StephaneQualification RMO + MW1
020B42GUÉRIN MaximeQualification RMO + MW1
019B82MENNESSON NicolasQualification RMO + MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027B23BROWNE PaulQualification RMO + MW1
026B9PHILLIPS DaveQualification RMO + MW1
GEOGEORGIA
026A106DUMBADZE ZviadQualification RMO + MW1
028ATSIKLAURI VanoQualification RMO + MW1
027AZAKARAIA GoderdziQualification RMO + MW1
GERGERMANY
025B10SZARSZEWSKI MaikQualification RMO + MW1
GREGREECE
021A89ROUMELIOTIS RomeosQualification RMO + MW1
IRLIRELAND
029A45GUIDER BarryQualification RMO + MW1
ISRISRAEL
028B65DROR AmitQualification RMO + MW1
ITAITALY
018A26AIROLDI RobertoQualification RMO + MW1
020A34ERARIO AlessandroQualification RMO + MW1
019A30LUVISETTO EzioQualification RMO + MW1
LATLATVIA
025A27JONASTS GintsQualification RMO + MW1
POLPOLAND
023A72DALESZYNSKI PawelQualification RMO + MW1
024A19KAPUSTA IreneuszQualification RMO + MW1
022A7SAWICKI PiotrQualification RMO + MW1
RUSRUSSIA
032B4KHUTAKOV SergeyQualification RMO + MW1
031B1TSYDENDORZHIEV BatoQualification RMO + MW1
SRBSERBIA
021B50FORGO DejanQualification RMO + MW1
TURTURKEY
024BPOLAT OguzhanQualification RMO + MW1
023B21SAVAS SadikQualification RMO + MW1
022B48YORULMAZ AdullahQualification RMO + MW1
UKRUKRAINE
030A55CHAYKA RomanQualification RMO + MW1
031A44CHOPYK TarasQualification RMO + MW1
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027B29KUNCOVA LenkaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
026B19SIDKOVA MarketaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
FRAFRANCE
021B6DUBOC BrigitteQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023B14CHAISTY HazelQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
022BGEORGE AmandaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
024B32NADARAJAH TaniaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GERGERMANY
021A10HESS JenniferQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GREGREECE
029B59MAGKOU AnastasiaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
028B24POIMENIDOU DorotheaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ITAITALY
018A18FLORENO VeronicaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
020A3MIJNO ElisabettaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
019A45ROSADA AnnalisaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
LATLATVIA
028A8MELLE IevaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POLPOLAND
025A2OLSZEWSKA MilenaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
RUSRUSSIA
024A1BARANTSEVA SvetlanaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
022A9ROSSIYSKAYA IrinaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
023A5SIDORENKO MargaritaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SUISWITZERLAND
025B21COMTE MagaliQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
TURTURKEY
020B17BAYAR HaticeQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
019B42EROGLU Merve NurQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
018BOZBEY TORUN ZehraQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
UKRUKRAINE
026A4DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
027A22VOLYNETS IrynaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
016B47ZIEGLER FriedrichQualification CMO + WW1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
021B26BARTOS LeosQualification CMO + WW1
022B60ZELENKA JaroslavQualification CMO + WW1
ESPSPAIN
016A36RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierQualification CMO + WW1
FINFINLAND
023B5FORSBERG JereQualification CMO + WW1
024B37KALLUNKI KeijoQualification CMO + WW1
FRAFRANCE
012A13HORNER PhilippeQualification CMO + WW1
013ALELOU DanielQualification CMO + WW1
014A10PEREIRA EricQualification CMO + WW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
009B4HALL MichaelQualification CMO + WW1
010B76MACQUEEN NathanQualification CMO + WW1
008B2STUBBS JohnQualification CMO + WW1
IRLIRELAND
007BCAIRNS JohnQualification CMO + WW1
ISLICELAND
011A111HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnQualification CMO + WW1
ITAITALY
008A6BONACINA MatteoQualification CMO + WW1
009A17CANCELLI GianpaoloQualification CMO + WW1
010A3SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification CMO + WW1
NORNORWAY
023A41JOHANNESSEN MortenQualification CMO + WW1
022A52JOHANSEN John OlavQualification CMO + WW1
POLPOLAND
006B31DUDKA AdamQualification CMO + WW1
004B46KORNATOWSKI KrzysztofQualification CMO + WW1
005B76PIOTROWSKI WojciechQualification CMO + WW1
ROUROMANIA
021A70FILIP GhiorghiQualification CMO + WW1
RUSRUSSIA
013B49DIKTOVANNYY MikhailQualification CMO + WW1
014BGATIN NailQualification CMO + WW1
012B7ZUBAR AleksanderQualification CMO + WW1
SRBSERBIA
007A84KATO NikolaQualification CMO + WW1
SUISWITZERLAND
011B9IMBODEN MartinQualification CMO + WW1
SVKSLOVAKIA
025A24MARECAK MarianQualification CMO + WW1
024A1PAVLIK MarcelQualification CMO + WW1
SWESWEDEN
018A75ANDERSSON MathiasQualification CMO + WW1
019A16CLAESSON PierreQualification CMO + WW1
020A76TORNSTROM HakanQualification CMO + WW1
TURTURKEY
006A19AYGAN ErdoganQualification CMO + WW1
004A30HANCI DoganQualification CMO + WW1
005A25KORKMAZ BulentQualification CMO + WW1
UKRUKRAINE
019B111ATAMANENKO SerhiyQualification CMO + WW1
018B19DZIADYK IvanQualification CMO + WW1
020B33NAZAR PavloQualification CMO + WW1
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
007A34CHUPIN JulieQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012B9GRINHAM JodieQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
014A37PINE PhoebeQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GERGERMANY
008B16BUI VanessaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
009B7GRANITZA KarinaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
010B13KUPCZYK LuciaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
IRLIRELAND
011A29LEONARD Kerrie-LouiseQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ITAITALY
006A27NERI IfigeniaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
005A39PESCI GiuliaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
004A1SARTI EleonoraQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POLPOLAND
007BBARTUZI DorotaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
RUSRUSSIA
010A31ALEXANDROVA NonaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
008AANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
009A2ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SVKSLOVAKIA
011B32PASHCHENKOVA DianaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SWESWEDEN
013B48JOHANSSON Mia LiljaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
014B3REPPE ZandraQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
TURTURKEY
012ABIROGLU HandanQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
013A24DAG BurcuQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
UKRUKRAINE
005B10MARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
004B22MIKHNIEVA LarysaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
006BPAVUK NataliiaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012A19DAVIDEK KarelQualification RMO + MW1
013A1DRAHONINSKY DavidQualification RMO + MW1
ESPSPAIN
008ASANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelQualification RMO + MW1
FINFINLAND
012B2ANTONIOS Jean PierreQualification RMO + MW1
FRAFRANCE
013BHATEM OlivierQualification RMO + MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
009A4CAVANAGH JohnQualification RMO + MW1
010A3WALKER JohnQualification RMO + MW1
GERGERMANY
011B6HERTER UweQualification RMO + MW1
ITAITALY
006B7AZZOLINI FabioQualification RMO + MW1
005B30CASSIANI DanieleQualification RMO + MW1
007BDEMETRICO SalvatoreQualification RMO + MW1
ROUROMANIA
011A30RAICU BogdanQualification RMO + MW1
RUSRUSSIA
006A12DOROFEEV AlexanderQualification RMO + MW1
005A22MESHKOV IgorQualification RMO + MW1
007A18TEN DenisQualification RMO + MW1
SVKSLOVAKIA
008B5KINIK PeterQualification RMO + MW1
TURTURKEY
009B10ASIK OmerQualification RMO + MW1
010B16YENIER NaciQualification RMO + MW1
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
029B7OLIVEROS LilianaQualification CMO + WW1
FRAFRANCE
027BBARLEON ElisabethQualification CMO + WW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027A1FRITH JoQualification CMO + WW1
029A4JENKINS VickyQualification CMO + WW1
028A3STRETTON JessicaQualification CMO + WW1
ITAITALY
030A11BORELLI MonicaQualification CMO + WW1
RUSRUSSIA
028B5KRUTOVA ElenaQualification CMO + WW1
VI23Visually Impaired 2/3
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
002BGERARDIN ChristopheQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002A3BASSETT CarmelQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
003ADAVIES CarolQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
003B1PROWSE SteveQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ITAITALY
001B4PERUFFO ClaudioQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CQRMContinental Quota Recurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029BCHALOUPSKY MartinQualification RMO + MW1
030BKOSTAL VaclavQualification RMO + MW1
FRAFRANCE
018BGILBERT StephaneQualification RMO + MW1
020BGUÉRIN MaximeQualification RMO + MW1
019BMENNESSON NicolasQualification RMO + MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027BBROWNE PaulQualification RMO + MW1
GEOGEORGIA
026ADUMBADZE ZviadQualification RMO + MW1
028ATSIKLAURI VanoQualification RMO + MW1
027AZAKARAIA GoderdziQualification RMO + MW1
GERGERMANY
025BSZARSZEWSKI MaikQualification RMO + MW1
GREGREECE
021AROUMELIOTIS RomeosQualification RMO + MW1
IRLIRELAND
029AGUIDER BarryQualification RMO + MW1
ISRISRAEL
028BDROR AmitQualification RMO + MW1
ITAITALY
020AERARIO AlessandroQualification RMO + MW1
019ALUVISETTO EzioQualification RMO + MW1
LATLATVIA
025AJONASTS GintsQualification RMO + MW1
POLPOLAND
023ADALESZYNSKI PawelQualification RMO + MW1
024AKAPUSTA IreneuszQualification RMO + MW1
SRBSERBIA
021BFORGO DejanQualification RMO + MW1
TURTURKEY
024BPOLAT OguzhanQualification RMO + MW1
023BSAVAS SadikQualification RMO + MW1
022BYORULMAZ AdullahQualification RMO + MW1
UKRUKRAINE
030ACHAYKA RomanQualification RMO + MW1
031ACHOPYK TarasQualification RMO + MW1
CQRWContinental Quota Recurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027BKUNCOVA LenkaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
026BSIDKOVA MarketaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023BCHAISTY HazelQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
022BGEORGE AmandaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GREGREECE
029BMAGKOU AnastasiaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
ITAITALY
018AFLORENO VeronicaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
019AROSADA AnnalisaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SUISWITZERLAND
025BCOMTE MagaliQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
TURTURKEY
020BBAYAR HaticeQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
019BEROGLU Merve NurQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
018BOZBEY TORUN ZehraQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CQCMContinental Quota Compound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
016BZIEGLER FriedrichQualification CMO + WW1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
021BBARTOS LeosQualification CMO + WW1
022BZELENKA JaroslavQualification CMO + WW1
ESPSPAIN
016ARODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierQualification CMO + WW1
FINFINLAND
024BKALLUNKI KeijoQualification CMO + WW1
FRAFRANCE
012AHORNER PhilippeQualification CMO + WW1
013ALELOU DanielQualification CMO + WW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
010BMACQUEEN NathanQualification CMO + WW1
IRLIRELAND
007BCAIRNS JohnQualification CMO + WW1
ISLICELAND
011AHALLDORSSON ThorsteinnQualification CMO + WW1
NORNORWAY
023AJOHANNESSEN MortenQualification CMO + WW1
022AJOHANSEN John OlavQualification CMO + WW1
POLPOLAND
006BDUDKA AdamQualification CMO + WW1
004BKORNATOWSKI KrzysztofQualification CMO + WW1
005BPIOTROWSKI WojciechQualification CMO + WW1
ROUROMANIA
021AFILIP GhiorghiQualification CMO + WW1
RUSRUSSIA
013BDIKTOVANNYY MikhailQualification CMO + WW1
014BGATIN NailQualification CMO + WW1
012BZUBAR AleksanderQualification CMO + WW1
SRBSERBIA
007AKATO NikolaQualification CMO + WW1
SVKSLOVAKIA
025AMARECAK MarianQualification CMO + WW1
SWESWEDEN
018AANDERSSON MathiasQualification CMO + WW1
019ACLAESSON PierreQualification CMO + WW1
020ATORNSTROM HakanQualification CMO + WW1
TURTURKEY
004AHANCI DoganQualification CMO + WW1
UKRUKRAINE
019BATAMANENKO SerhiyQualification CMO + WW1
018BDZIADYK IvanQualification CMO + WW1
020BNAZAR PavloQualification CMO + WW1
CQCWContinental Quota Compound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
007ACHUPIN JulieQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
GERGERMANY
008BBUI VanessaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
009BGRANITZA KarinaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
010BKUPCZYK LuciaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
IRLIRELAND
011ALEONARD Kerrie-LouiseQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
POLPOLAND
007BBARTUZI DorotaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SVKSLOVAKIA
011BPASHCHENKOVA DianaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
SWESWEDEN
013BJOHANSSON Mia LiljaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
014BREPPE ZandraQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
UKRUKRAINE
005BMARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
004BMIKHNIEVA LarysaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
006BPAVUK NataliiaQualification RWO + CWO + VI23
CQWMContinental Quota Men W1 Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012ADAVIDEK KarelQualification RMO + MW1
ESPSPAIN
008ASANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelQualification RMO + MW1
FRAFRANCE
013BHATEM OlivierQualification RMO + MW1
ITAITALY
005BCASSIANI DanieleQualification RMO + MW1
007BDEMETRICO SalvatoreQualification RMO + MW1
ROUROMANIA
011ARAICU BogdanQualification RMO + MW1
RUSRUSSIA
006ADOROFEEV AlexanderQualification RMO + MW1
005AMESHKOV IgorQualification RMO + MW1
007ATEN DenisQualification RMO + MW1
SVKSLOVAKIA
008BKINIK PeterQualification RMO + MW1
TURTURKEY
009BASIK OmerQualification RMO + MW1
010BYENIER NaciQualification RMO + MW1
CQWWContinental Quota Women W1 Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
027BBARLEON ElisabethQualification CMO + WW1