European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Saint Jean de Monts (FRA), from 02-04-2016 to 10-04-2016
European Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT Europe
Start List by Target
 
Qualification RMO + MW1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
5AMESHKOV IgorRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5BCASSIANI DanieleITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6ADOROFEEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6BAZZOLINI FabioITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7ATEN DenisRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7BDEMETRICO SalvatoreITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8ASANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8BKINIK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9ACAVANAGH JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9BASIK OmerTURTURKEYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10AWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10BYENIER NaciTURTURKEYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11ARAICU BogdanROUROMANIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11BHERTER UweGERGERMANYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
12ADAVIDEK KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
12BANTONIOS Jean PierreFINFINLANDW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
13ADRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
13BHATEM OlivierFRAFRANCEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
18AAIROLDI RobertoITAITALYRecurve Open Men
18BGILBERT StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
19ALUVISETTO EzioITAITALYRecurve Open Men
19BMENNESSON NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
20AERARIO AlessandroITAITALYRecurve Open Men
20BGUÉRIN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
21AROUMELIOTIS RomeosGREGREECERecurve Open Men
21BFORGO DejanSRBSERBIARecurve Open Men
22ASAWICKI PiotrPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
22BYORULMAZ AdullahTURTURKEYRecurve Open Men
23ADALESZYNSKI PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
23BSAVAS SadikTURTURKEYRecurve Open Men
24AKAPUSTA IreneuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
24BPOLAT OguzhanTURTURKEYRecurve Open Men
25AJONASTS GintsLATLATVIARecurve Open Men
25BSZARSZEWSKI MaikGERGERMANYRecurve Open Men
26ADUMBADZE ZviadGEOGEORGIARecurve Open Men
26BPHILLIPS DaveGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Men
27AZAKARAIA GoderdziGEOGEORGIARecurve Open Men
27BBROWNE PaulGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Men
28ATSIKLAURI VanoGEOGEORGIARecurve Open Men
28BDROR AmitISRISRAELRecurve Open Men
29AGUIDER BarryIRLIRELANDRecurve Open Men
29BCHALOUPSKY MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
30ACHAYKA RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
30BKOSTAL VaclavCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
31ACHOPYK TarasUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
31BTSYDENDORZHIEV BatoRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
32BKHUTAKOV SergeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
Qualification RWO + CWO + VI23
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1BPERUFFO ClaudioITAITALYVisually Impaired 2/3
2ABASSETT CarmelGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3
2BGERARDIN ChristopheFRAFRANCEVisually Impaired 2/3
3ADAVIES CarolGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3
3BPROWSE SteveGBRGREAT BRITAINVisually Impaired 2/3
4ASARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Open Women
4BMIKHNIEVA LarysaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
5APESCI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Open Women
5BMARKITANTOVA KsenijaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
6ANERI IfigeniaITAITALYCompound Open Women
6BPAVUK NataliiaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
7ACHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Open Women
7BBARTUZI DorotaPOLPOLANDCompound Open Women
8AANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
8BBUI VanessaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
9AARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
9BGRANITZA KarinaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
10AALEXANDROVA NonaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
10BKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
11ALEONARD Kerrie-LouiseIRLIRELANDCompound Open Women
11BPASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Women
12ABIROGLU HandanTURTURKEYCompound Open Women
12BGRINHAM JodieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
13ADAG BurcuTURTURKEYCompound Open Women
13BJOHANSSON Mia LiljaSWESWEDENCompound Open Women
14APINE PhoebeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
14BREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENCompound Open Women
18AFLORENO VeronicaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
18BOZBEY TORUN ZehraTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
19AROSADA AnnalisaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
19BEROGLU Merve NurTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
20AMIJNO ElisabettaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
20BBAYAR HaticeTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
21AHESS JenniferGERGERMANYRecurve Open Women
21BDUBOC BrigitteFRAFRANCERecurve Open Women
22AROSSIYSKAYA IrinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
22BGEORGE AmandaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
23ASIDORENKO MargaritaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
23BCHAISTY HazelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
24ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
24BNADARAJAH TaniaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
25AOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Women
25BCOMTE MagaliSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Open Women
26ADZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
26BSIDKOVA MarketaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
27AVOLYNETS IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
27BKUNCOVA LenkaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
28AMELLE IevaLATLATVIARecurve Open Women
28BPOIMENIDOU DorotheaGREGREECERecurve Open Women
29BMAGKOU AnastasiaGREGREECERecurve Open Women
Qualification CMO + WW1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4AHANCI DoganTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
4BKORNATOWSKI KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
5AKORKMAZ BulentTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
5BPIOTROWSKI WojciechPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
6AAYGAN ErdoganTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
6BDUDKA AdamPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
7AKATO NikolaSRBSERBIACompound Open Men
7BCAIRNS JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Open Men
8ABONACINA MatteoITAITALYCompound Open Men
8BSTUBBS JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
9ACANCELLI GianpaoloITAITALYCompound Open Men
9BHALL MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
10ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Open Men
10BMACQUEEN NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
11AHALLDORSSON ThorsteinnISLICELANDCompound Open Men
11BIMBODEN MartinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Open Men
12AHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
12BZUBAR AleksanderRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
13ALELOU DanielFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
13BDIKTOVANNYY MikhailRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
14APEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
14BGATIN NailRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
16ARODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierESPSPAINCompound Open Men
16BZIEGLER FriedrichAUTAUSTRIACompound Open Men
18AANDERSSON MathiasSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
18BDZIADYK IvanUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
19ACLAESSON PierreSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
19BATAMANENKO SerhiyUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
20ATORNSTROM HakanSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
20BNAZAR PavloUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
21AFILIP GhiorghiROUROMANIACompound Open Men
21BBARTOS LeosCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
22AJOHANSEN John OlavNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
22BZELENKA JaroslavCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
23AJOHANNESSEN MortenNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
23BFORSBERG JereFINFINLANDCompound Open Men
24APAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
24BKALLUNKI KeijoFINFINLANDCompound Open Men
25AMARECAK MarianSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
27AFRITH JoGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
27BBARLEON ElisabethFRAFRANCEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
28ASTRETTON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
28BKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
29AJENKINS VickyGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
29BOLIVEROS LilianaESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
30ABORELLI MonicaITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women