World Archery University Championships World Archery University Championships
World Archery (WA)
Ulaanbaatar (MGL), from 01-06-2016 to 5-06-2016
World Archery University Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDULLAH Azuanis28CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
ABERNETHY Garrett6CUSAUSACompound MenRanking Round
ADICEOM Audrey23DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round
AKULA Ravali25BINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round
ANG Hwee Ying19ASINSINGAPORECompound WomenRanking Round
ANTOINE Thomas41DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round
AVDEEVA Natalia14BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRanking Round
AZIZI Nur Atiqah30CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren43AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold42AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round
BALDELLI Laura21CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round
BARAER Quentin8BFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round
BATGEREL Oyun-Erdene11CMGLMONGOLIACompound WomenRanking Round
BATMUNKH Narmandakh41AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round
BATTSETSEG Batdulam12CMGLMONGOLIACompound WomenRanking Round
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan40CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRanking Round
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana25ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
BLAZEK Alexandra18CUSAUSACompound WomenRanking Round
BLEWETT Rebecca12BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round
BOLOTOVA Ouna15BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRanking Round
BOSTAN Yesim14ATURTURKEYCompound WomenRanking Round
CAGIRAN Evren1ATURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round
CARUSO Paolo43BITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round
CASCANTE Franco Luis Alonzo34DCRCCOSTA RICARecurve MenRanking Round
CHAM Nong Saritha11DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round
CHANG Yao-Hsuan2BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan1BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round
CHEN Yi-Hsuan19BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag20DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round
CHINBAT Amarbat3CMGLMONGOLIACompound MenRanking Round
CLASON Stephanie11BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round
COCHRAN Carli19CUSAUSACompound WomenRanking Round
COMEZ Emre2ATURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round
CORTESE Jean - Baptiste7BFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round
CUSICK Jeremiah43CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round
D - E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMBAEV Alexander5BRUSRUSSIACompound MenRanking Round
DE GIULI Valentine27ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round
DEINEKO Iliana28ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round
DIVAKAR Snehal27BINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round
DUCHON Juraj37DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round
DUCHON Miroslav36DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round
DUDHWAL Swati12AINDINDIACompound WomenRanking Round
EICH Madison30BUSAUSARecurve WomenRanking Round
FALDZINSKI Maciej40APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
FARASIEWICZ Karolina30DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round
FERRUA Isabella14CITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round
FOSTER Elizabeth10BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round
FREDRIKSSON Jesper34ASWESWEDENRecurve MenRanking Round
GAMBOA Jose Maria17ACRCCOSTA RICACompound MenRanking Round
GAUBIL Melanie24DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round
GILBERT Michelle29BUSAUSARecurve WomenRanking Round
GILDER Sally23BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRanking Round
GRABS Chloe22AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRanking Round
GRAY Robert36AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round
HALL Thomas Howard35AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round
HELBIN Kasper38APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
HEO Jaewoo32BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round
HLAHULEK Michal42DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round
ISHAK Mohamad Firdaus6DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round
JADHAV Pravin37CINDINDIARecurve MenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv22DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Sodnompil2CMGLMONGOLIACompound MenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Tulga1CMGLMONGOLIACompound MenRanking Round
JULIEN Simon9BFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round
JURZAK Adam39APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
JURZAK Monika28DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KACHHAP Priyanshu11AINDINDIACompound WomenRanking Round
KALASHNIKOV Viktor4BRUSRUSSIACompound MenRanking Round
KANG Chae Young26CKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round
KATO Ayano22BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round
KAWATA Yuki39BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round
KELLER Paeton4CUSAUSACompound MenRanking Round
KIM Jeongmin3DKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round
KIM Jongho2DKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round
KIM Kyoungeun25CKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round
KING Tayla21AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRanking Round
KO Soyoung15DKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round
KOEHL Heather28BUSAUSARecurve WomenRanking Round
KOENIG Thomas40DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round
KUESTLER Kathy20AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRanking Round
KUMAR Jayant35CINDINDIARecurve MenRanking Round
KWAK Donghun33BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round
LEE Yujin16DKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round
LI Chung-Huan32DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round
LIN Che-Wei3BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round
LIN Yu-Hsuan25DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round
LOH Contessa18ASINSINGAPORECompound WomenRanking Round
LOU Wei Min33DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round
MAENPAA Eero36BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
MALUSARE Tanmay Anil36CINDINDIARecurve MenRanking Round
MANDIA Massimiliano42BITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round
MASEFIELD Jack Alex37AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round
MAT Salleh Fatin Nurfatehah12DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round
MATTON Lisa13BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRanking Round
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi5DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round
MCMENAMY Dillon42CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round
MCNEALY David5CUSAUSACompound MenRanking Round
MEISSNER Janine13CGERGERMANYCompound WomenRanking Round
MITCHELL Jordan9AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round
MOHAMED HAMZAH Ezryn Mez29CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
MOHD KAMRO Muhammad Shaiffuddin32AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round
MOHD SAMI Nurul Syazhera10DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round
MORELLO Marco41BITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey39DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg21DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round
OMAR Nazir31AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round
OOI Harrison7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round
OONUKI Wataru38BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round
PAN Ming Chia17BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round
PARK Seongcheol31BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round
PENG Chia-Mao26DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round
PIANESI Lorenzo8CITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round
POLIDORI Jacopo7CITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round
PRIEELS Sarah13ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenRanking Round
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz9DPOLPOLANDCompound MenRanking Round
PYYLAMPI Tero35BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
QUAH Kai Zhi24CSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenRanking Round
RAJAN Vikas4AINDINDIACompound MenRanking Round
RATHWA Payalben Harvindbhai26BINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round
RINCHINO Chingese6BRUSRUSSIACompound MenRanking Round
RINCHINO Vasily38CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRanking Round
ROMANO Chiara20CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round
ROSLI Muhamad Fareez33AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round
RUSLAN Zulfadhli4DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round
RYOO Su Jung27CKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round
RZASA Joanna29DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round
SAGLAM Evrim16ATURTURKEYCompound WomenRanking Round
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica24BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRanking Round
SATO Manami21BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round
SCRIBA Julian7DGERGERMANYCompound MenRanking Round
SINGH Lovejot5AINDINDIACompound MenRanking Round
SKOERIES Eric31CGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round
SON Minjeong17DKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round
SPANO Viviana15CITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round
SPANU Ilaria16CITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round
STRACHAN Sophia17CUSAUSACompound WomenRanking Round
SUGIMOTO Tomomi20BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round
SUGIO Tomoki40BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round
SUZER Ayse Bera15ATURTURKEYCompound WomenRanking Round
SZALANSKA Katarzyna13DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Silie34CSINSINGAPORERecurve MenRanking Round
TEO Zhi Ning Dillian23CSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenRanking Round
TONOWICZ Mat8DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRanking Round
TONTOEVA Diana16BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRanking Round
TSYBZHITOV Bolot39CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRanking Round
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana24ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
TUCKNOTT Phillip8AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round
TUVSHINJARGAL Gonchigsure10CMGLMONGOLIACompound WomenRanking Round
UGGERI Matteo9CITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round
VANECKOVA Jindriska23ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenRanking Round
VEJRAZKA Vit43DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha10AINDINDIACompound WomenRanking Round
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi37BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round
VIOLI Sara22CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round
WANG Hou-Chieh31DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round
WECKMUELLER Maximilian33CGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round
WEISS Christian32CGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round
WU Chia-Hung27DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round
WU Ting-Ting18BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round
YAKALI Samet Can3ATURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round
YANG Youngho1DKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round
YARRA Charan Reddy6AINDINDIACompound MenRanking Round
ZARZYCKA Magdalena14DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna26ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round
ZUMBO Matthew41CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round