Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
047D177BOG GonzaloQualification Round Recurve Men
048D187CARDENAS FabianQualification Round Recurve Men
046D205ESCALANTE IgnacioQualification Round Recurve Men
ARMARMENIA
055D650APRESYAN AramayisQualification Round Recurve Men
054D446HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve Men
053D320SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve Men
AUSAUSTRALIA
053B128POTTS AlecQualification Round Recurve Men
054B43TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
052B31WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
057B80BERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
055B73GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
058B170IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve Men
056B631LANG MaxQualification Round Recurve Men
AZEAZERBAIJAN
038D574GAHRAMANOV ZaurQualification Round Recurve Men
035D267KOPNIN AlekseyQualification Round Recurve Men
036D161SENYUK TarasQualification Round Recurve Men
037D353VENGEROV RomanQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
055A107ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
058A141RAMAEKERS RobinQualification Round Recurve Men
057A219THIRY NicoQualification Round Recurve Men
056A381VAN BULCK MathiasQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
061C414DORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
062C395NORBU JigmeQualification Round Recurve Men
059C233TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
060C894WANGDI NimaQualification Round Recurve Men
BLRBELARUS
002B123DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve Men
005BFIRSAU KirylQualification Round Recurve Men
004B112LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
003B14PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
014C255COSTA MarceloQualification Round Recurve Men
015C17D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve Men
013C100OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve Men
016C97REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
BULBULGARIA
044B601DACHEV DamyanQualification Round Recurve Men
043B159HRISTOV Yavor VasilevQualification Round Recurve Men
042B307LATEV AsparuhQualification Round Recurve Men
041B294PENDOV TodorQualification Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
014D20DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve Men
015D106NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round Recurve Men
013D146RIVEST PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
012D212XUEREB BrandonQualification Round Recurve Men
CHICHILE
025A137AGUILAR AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
023A72AGUILAR GuillermoQualification Round Recurve Men
022A382PRADENAS PabloQualification Round Recurve Men
024A198SOTO RicardoQualification Round Recurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
007D57BETANCUR DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
010D77PILA AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
009D37PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round Recurve Men
008D366RAMIREZ EstivenQualification Round Recurve Men
CROCROATIA
007C70MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
011B147EL HELALI MimisQualification Round Recurve Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
040D506BERANEK RadekQualification Round Recurve Men
041D320HAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
039D173HEINRICH PetrQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
031A894BAGER DennisQualification Round Recurve Men
028A150LAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round Recurve Men
029A178LAURSEN BjarneQualification Round Recurve Men
030A224WEISS JohanQualification Round Recurve Men
EGYEGYPT
034D142EL-NEMR AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
033D187ELKHOLOSY HadyQualification Round Recurve Men
032D203SABRY IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
ESPSPAIN
028B6ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
031B22FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round Recurve Men
030B75PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
029B30RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
046B277GROSS JaanusQualification Round Recurve Men
047BOONA MartQualification Round Recurve Men
045B301RIST MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
FIJFIJI
011A330ELDER RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
020B83PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round Recurve Men
017B246SISTONEN AnteroQualification Round Recurve Men
018B69TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
019B273VIKSTROM Antti OlaviQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
044C21DANIEL LucasQualification Round Recurve Men
046C35PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
045C137SANNA MichaelQualification Round Recurve Men
047C5VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017D68GODFREY LarryQualification Round Recurve Men
018D34HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
020D182MORGAN AsheQualification Round Recurve Men
019D79SLATER KieranQualification Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
061D345DOLIDZE VladimerQualification Round Recurve Men
058C446MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve Men
060D222MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve Men
062D46PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
022B94FLOTO FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
023B19KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
024B229RUDOW MarcQualification Round Recurve Men
025B155SCHMITZ CarloQualification Round Recurve Men
GREGREECE
006B215KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
040B84BANDA ArpadQualification Round Recurve Men
039B606BUZAS KarolyQualification Round Recurve Men
038B244GAJDOS CsabaQualification Round Recurve Men
INAINDONESIA
039A- Muhammad Hanif WijayaQualification Round Recurve Men
040A36EGA AGATHA RiauQualification Round Recurve Men
038A175PURNAMA HendraQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
049A140BANERJEE RahulQualification Round Recurve Men
048A33CHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round Recurve Men
051A52DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve Men
050A18TALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
010C85ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
008C208MIRRAHIMI MajidQualification Round Recurve Men
011C348RIYAZIMEHR KeyvanQualification Round Recurve Men
009C246VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round Recurve Men
IRLIRELAND
014A398CUNNINGHAM MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
012A894HANLON KeithQualification Round Recurve Men
015AMALONE DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
013ATAYLOR AdamQualification Round Recurve Men
IRQIRAQ
019C506JASSIM Mohammed MahmoodQualification Round Recurve Men
018C685KADHIM AliQualification Round Recurve Men
021C685MAHMMOOD AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLICELAND
021A304SIGURDSSON SigurjonQualification Round Recurve Men
ISRISRAEL
012C288MATZKIN GuyQualification Round Recurve Men
ITAITALY
038C110FRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round Recurve Men
040C481GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve Men
037C10NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve Men
039C23PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
035B11FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve Men
036B196KAWATA YukiQualification Round Recurve Men
037B133OHI KazukiQualification Round Recurve Men
034B55ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
010BABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve Men
009B101DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve Men
007B82GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
008B179SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round Recurve Men
KORKOREA
035C1KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve Men
034C9KU BonchanQualification Round Recurve Men
036C8LEE SeungyunQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
004C717AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad OmarQualification Round Recurve Men
006C540ALKURBI AbdulazizQualification Round Recurve Men
003C452ALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round Recurve Men
005C685BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round Recurve Men
LATLATVIA
026A540KAZUS MarkQualification Round Recurve Men
027A417LAPSINS EduardsQualification Round Recurve Men
LIBLEBANON
016AEL RAYES JacquesQualification Round Recurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
033B95HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
032B164KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
003A90JONI Muhammad IkramQualification Round Recurve Men
005A99KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve Men
002A45MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
004A242NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
021B457DAVID AreneoQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
027D331DANCOV DmitriQualification Round Recurve Men
026D67OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
058D32ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
056D27BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round Recurve Men
059D63SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round Recurve Men
057D158ZAMORA OldairQualification Round Recurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
043D243BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve Men
042D574BATMUNKH NarmandakhQualification Round Recurve Men
045D189GOMBODORJ Gan-ErdeneQualification Round Recurve Men
044D109JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
MNEMONTENEGRO
017C506BOROVIC MilanQualification Round Recurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
033C232DE BAKKER MickQualification Round Recurve Men
031C50DIELEMANS MitchQualification Round Recurve Men
032C3VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve Men
030C4VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
051C383BURHOL SimenQualification Round Recurve Men
054C208HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
052C506NESSET Jon-IvarQualification Round Recurve Men
053C65NESTENG BaardQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
028C267MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
029C228MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
027C143FALDZINSKI MaciejQualification Round Recurve Men
025C54MARZEC PawelQualification Round Recurve Men
024C61NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round Recurve Men
026C91SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
016D297REPAS DomingosQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
026B103JON CholQualification Round Recurve Men
027B180PAK YongwonQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
021D195AL-MOHANADI IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
009A231CIORNEI DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
007A184DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve Men
008A390IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve Men
010A93MARCU RazvanQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
052D53BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve Men
051D111KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
049D171POPOV VitaliiQualification Round Recurve Men
050D98TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Recurve Men
SINSINGAPORE
037ALAI Jia HaoQualification Round Recurve Men
035ALAU En Cheng BenjinQualification Round Recurve Men
034A202TAN SilieQualification Round Recurve Men
036A342TEO Kee Hui KeithQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
052A116BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve Men
053A129HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve Men
054A64STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve Men
SRBSERBIA
022D443BEATOVIC AleksandarQualification Round Recurve Men
023D366GROZDANOVIC LukaQualification Round Recurve Men
024D104POPOVIC LukaQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
047A165FABER AdrianQualification Round Recurve Men
046A157FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
045A162RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
042A260BALAZ BorisQualification Round Recurve Men
043A215DUCHON JurajQualification Round Recurve Men
041A262DUCHON MiroslavQualification Round Recurve Men
044A350HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round Recurve Men
SWESWEDEN
042C74ANDERSSON JonasQualification Round Recurve Men
041C301ANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve Men
043C134SKALBERG AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
TGATONGA
006A894JENSEN ArneQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
060B271PHUSAWAT NatthapoomQualification Round Recurve Men
061B208THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round Recurve Men
059B422THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round Recurve Men
TJKTAJIKISTAN
022CMAXUDOV MiraliQualification Round Recurve Men
023CRUSTAMOV AbdugafforQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
002D193JAO Ting-YuQualification Round Recurve Men
004D41KAO Hao-WenQualification Round Recurve Men
003D12WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve Men
005D56YU Guan-LinQualification Round Recurve Men
TURTURKEY
048B51BOZLAR FatihQualification Round Recurve Men
051B16GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve Men
050B331GUNERI MuhammedQualification Round Recurve Men
049B89YILMAZ YagizQualification Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
012B467HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve Men
013B44IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve Men
015B200MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Recurve Men
014B29RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve Men
USAUSA
029D2ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve Men
028D7GARRETT ZachQualification Round Recurve Men
031D25KAMINSKI JakeQualification Round Recurve Men
030D75MCLAUGHLIN DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
019AAZAMOV ErgashbekQualification Round Recurve Men
018A869RUSTAMOV SardorQualification Round Recurve Men
020A506SAYFULLIN IslomQualification Round Recurve Men
017ASODIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VENVENEZUELA
032A39MALAVE EliasQualification Round Recurve Men
033A108VASQUEZ RicardoQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
048C574CHU Duc AnhQualification Round Recurve Men
049C345HOANG VAN LocQualification Round Recurve Men
050C574NGUYEN Van DuyQualification Round Recurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
016B276VASILYAN NuneQualification Round Recurve Women
AUSAUSTRALIA
016A328INGLEY AliceQualification Round Recurve Women
AUTAUSTRIA
050A105BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round Recurve Women
051A217MAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineQualification Round Recurve Women
052A410RIESS NinaQualification Round Recurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
051B222RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round Recurve Women
049A79SENYUK OlgaQualification Round Recurve Women
052B338SIMONOVA SvetlanaQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
021A261KARMA Qualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
025B52DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
024B252KUZNIATZOVA AlenaQualification Round Recurve Women
022B50MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve Women
023B98TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round Recurve Women
BRABRAZIL
042D122ACQUESTA MichelleQualification Round Recurve Women
043D97CANETTA MarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
041D60DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve Women
044D96NIKITIN SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
BULBULGARIA
042A505ATANASOVA YordankaQualification Round Recurve Women
044A452GENCHEVA RalitsaQualification Round Recurve Women
043A505NAIDENOVA MarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
COLCOLOMBIA
035B72AGUIRRE CarolinaQualification Round Recurve Women
036B17RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve Women
033B40SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
034B69SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
CUBCUBA
026B126RODRIGUEZ ElizabethQualification Round Recurve Women
CYPCYPRUS
036A383KOUROUNA MichaelaQualification Round Recurve Women
037A339MOUSIKOU ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
051CHORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
052C543PANIKOVA ZuzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
050C543SUDRICHOVA GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
DENDENMARK
018B192DEGN RandiQualification Round Recurve Women
020B13JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
019B172LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
017B140ROSENVINGE CarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
EGYEGYPT
046C199FOUDA HaniaQualification Round Recurve Women
045C461KAMEL AyaQualification Round Recurve Women
043C91MANSOUR AmiraQualification Round Recurve Women
044C195MANSOUR ReemQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
041A112CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
038A59ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneQualification Round Recurve Women
039A44MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve Women
040A53MARTIN AdrianaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
041C223LUIK SiretQualification Round Recurve Women
040C137NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
042C101PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve Women
FINFINLAND
044B339BACKMAN AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
045B622BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-CharlotteQualification Round Recurve Women
046B136KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
029A83PLANEIX SophieQualification Round Recurve Women
028A57RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
030A56SCHUH BerengereQualification Round Recurve Women
027A111THOMAS SolenneQualification Round Recurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031C100FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
029C140GILDER SallyQualification Round Recurve Women
030C166OLIVER AmyQualification Round Recurve Women
032C170PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve Women
GEOGEORGIA
048D10ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Recurve Women
049DKUTALADZE TeonaQualification Round Recurve Women
051D34NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
050D296PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve Women
GERGERMANY
018C64HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
020C23RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
019C22UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
021C21WINTER KarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
048C152CHORTI AriadniQualification Round Recurve Women
047C193GKORILA AnatoliQualification Round Recurve Women
049C84PSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
INAINDONESIA
012C156CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round Recurve Women
014C30ROCHMAWATI IkaQualification Round Recurve Women
015C197SAFITRI ErwinaQualification Round Recurve Women
016C145WARDANI TitikQualification Round Recurve Women
INDINDIA
047B173BURIULY RimilQualification Round Recurve Women
049B5KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
050B75LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve Women
048B18MAJHI LaxmiraniQualification Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
014A93ABDOLKARIMI MelikaQualification Round Recurve Women
015A290DEHGHANABNAVI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
012A232MIRZAEI FaridehQualification Round Recurve Women
013A46NEMATI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
IRQIRAQ
031A680AL JAMIL GhazwaQualification Round Recurve Women
032A336AL MASHHADANI Rand SaadQualification Round Recurve Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
033D128ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
032D171WAREHIME AmandaQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
046A36BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve Women
047A54LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve Women
048A82MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round Recurve Women
045A26SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
024A43HAYASHI YukiQualification Round Recurve Women
023A12KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round Recurve Women
022A293KOJO AoiQualification Round Recurve Women
025A65NAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
028D153ABDRAZAK AruzhanQualification Round Recurve Women
031D369ASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round Recurve Women
030D117SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round Recurve Women
029D190TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve Women
KENKENYA
026A213ANWAR ShehzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
022C280SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
046D6CHANG Hye JinQualification Round Recurve Women
047D1CHOI MisunQualification Round Recurve Women
045D2KI Bo BaeQualification Round Recurve Women
LATLATVIA
033A261KREICBERGA AneteQualification Round Recurve Women
035AMELLE IevaQualification Round Recurve Women
034A406OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Recurve Women
MARMOROCCO
017C308FARFRA LoubnaQualification Round Recurve Women
MDAMOLDOVA
039B185MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
038B523MIRON ElisavetaQualification Round Recurve Women
037BVOROBIOVA AnnaQualification Round Recurve Women
MEXMEXICO
013B55BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
015B32HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round Recurve Women
014B9ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve Women
012B15VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
030B212ALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve Women
029B196BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve Women
028B155DANZANDORJ MiroslavaQualification Round Recurve Women
027B163NYAMJARGAL AriunbilegQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
026D183DE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
027D159HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
POLPOLAND
040B88LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
042B70LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
043B134MYSZOR WioletaQualification Round Recurve Women
041B89ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUROMANIA
021B231BOROS LuminitaQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSRUSSIA
013D28DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification Round Recurve Women
015D27PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
014D38STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve Women
012D66TIMOFEEVA KristinaQualification Round Recurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
021D78UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
038C94DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round Recurve Women
036C163DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round Recurve Women
037C167DIELEN NathalieQualification Round Recurve Women
039C129SCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
032B51LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
031B235LUCANICOVA ZuzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
016D95BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
033C346JANTIMA NatthakanQualification Round Recurve Women
034C263RUANGKRIENGSIN WaranyaQualification Round Recurve Women
TJKTAJIKISTAN
027CAZIMOVA MavzunaQualification Round Recurve Women
028C305ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
018D8LE Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve Women
020D86LIN Chia-EnQualification Round Recurve Women
017D7LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round Recurve Women
019D3TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve Women
TURTURKEY
017A104AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve Women
018A41ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve Women
019A73COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve Women
020A118UNSAL BegunhanQualification Round Recurve Women
UKRUKRAINE
037D11MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
036D39PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve Women
035D74RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round Recurve Women
034D49SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
025D4BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve Women
023D19LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
024D267PARK Hye YounQualification Round Recurve Women
022D47PRITCHARD La NolaQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
052D328NURMANOVA MuniraQualification Round Recurve Women
VENVENEZUELA
039D63BRITO LeidysQualification Round Recurve Women
040D81MENDEZ MayraQualification Round Recurve Women
038D146VILLEGAS VeronaQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
023C160LE Thi Thu HienQualification Round Recurve Women
025C120LOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
026C378NGUYEN PHUONG LinhQualification Round Recurve Women
024C361NGUYEN Thu HuongQualification Round Recurve Women
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
020BKILBY CraeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
018B311MILNE JonathonQualification Round Compound Women & Men
019B683VAN LOENHOUT Jon PaulQualification Round Compound Women & Men
AUTAUSTRIA
017A66MATZNER MichaelQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BLRBELARUS
032B172LAVRENTIEV OlegQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BRABRAZIL
030A47DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round Compound Women & Men
028AHIDALGO JORGE SalvadorQualification Round Compound Women & Men
029ARAMOS RodneiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
COLCOLOMBIA
031B20CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound Women & Men
030B19MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CROCROATIA
032C32BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound Women & Men
031C65MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
026B143REITMEIER FilipQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DENDENMARK
022D6DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound Women & Men
019D68DARUM AndreasQualification Round Compound Women & Men
020D2HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
021D22LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round Compound Women & Men
EGYEGYPT
024B128ELSAID KhaledQualification Round Compound Women & Men
023B91FAKHRY AhmedQualification Round Compound Women & Men
022BFOUDA MagdyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
025B377MOHAMED AshrafQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ESAEL SALVADOR
017D14HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ESPSPAIN
023D28BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FRAFRANCE
024D265BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
025D15GENET DominiqueQualification Round Compound Women & Men
026D8PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016B73BUSBY DuncanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
015BFROGGATT SimonQualification Round Compound Women & Men
014B311HOWSE JamesQualification Round Compound Women & Men
013B26RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GEOGEORGIA
018CLEKVEISHVILI AkakiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GERGERMANY
027D48LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GREGREECE
017B46AERIKOS ChristosQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HUNHUNGARY
027A61OROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound Women & Men
INAINDONESIA
029D205AKBAR Yoke RizaldiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
028DNUGROHO Catur Wuri AdiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
030D221SAPRIATNO Qualification Round Compound Women & Men
INDINDIA
017C7CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound Women & Men
014CSHARMA PankajQualification Round Compound Women & Men
016C125SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round Compound Women & Men
013C5VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound Women & Men
IRIIR IRAN
023A45AMOUEI YaserQualification Round Compound Women & Men
024A16EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound Women & Men
026A77GHEIDI MajidQualification Round Compound Women & Men
025A95TAHERI OmidQualification Round Compound Women & Men
IRQIRAQ
021B127AL DAGHMAN EshaaqQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ITAITALY
028B23NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round Compound Women & Men
029B11PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound Women & Men
027B21PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MEXMEXICO
022A29CARDOSO MarioQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
030C10ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound Women & Men
028C1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
029C49VAN EIL ThomasQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RSASOUTH AFRICA
015AANDERSON ShaunQualification Round Compound Women & Men
014A35BADENHORST GabrielQualification Round Compound Women & Men
016A44CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round Compound Women & Men
013A41ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RUSRUSSIA
014D117BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound Women & Men
016D24DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound Women & Men
015D118FILATOV MikhailQualification Round Compound Women & Men
013D33KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SLOSLOVENIA
032D94MODIC StasQualification Round Compound Women & Men
031D31SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SUISWITZERLAND
032A100BURRI KevinQualification Round Compound Women & Men
031A75HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TURTURKEY
020A74CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
021A42COMEZ EmreQualification Round Compound Women & Men
018A4ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Compound Women & Men
019A54YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Compound Women & Men
UKRUKRAINE
023C333VOLNENKO TarasQualification Round Compound Women & Men
USAUSA
025C12ANDERSON SteveQualification Round Compound Women & Men
024C13DEATON BridgerQualification Round Compound Women & Men
026C18GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
027C3WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VIEVIETNAM
022C147MAI Xuan DucQualification Round Compound Women & Men
020C53NGUYEN Tien CuongQualification Round Compound Women & Men
021CTHACH Phi HungQualification Round Compound Women & Men
019CTRINH NGOC QuyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
037B14PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BRABRAZIL
037D69ESPOSITO MELETI GiseleQualification Round Compound Women & Men
COLCOLOMBIA
039B59BRAVO Aura MariaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
041B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
038B9USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
040BVALDEZ NoraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DENDENMARK
039D27ANEAR ErikaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
041D38JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
038DMOELLER Katja ReeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
040D7SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound Women & Men
EGYEGYPT
050D90ELGIBILY HalaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
049D73ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ESPSPAIN
042A5MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FRAFRANCE
043C64DE MATOS LaureQualification Round Compound Women & Men
045C16SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Compound Women & Men
044C46VANDIONANT SandrineQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
046A177CLARK DaisyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
043A131GALES AndreaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
045A29JONES NaomiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
044AMASON LucyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GERGERMANY
046D15HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
047D31MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound Women & Men
048D39SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
INAINDONESIA
045B282ANDRIYANI Triya ReskyQualification Round Compound Women & Men
043B231SARI Rona SiskaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
044B113THREESYADINDA DellieQualification Round Compound Women & Men
INDINDIA
035BDHAYAL DivyaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
033B57DUDHWAL SwatiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
036B28PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round Compound Women & Men
034B40SHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round Compound Women & Men
IRIIR IRAN
033C172BARATCHI ParisaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
035C67GHORBANI FereshtehQualification Round Compound Women & Men
036C158HONARMANDASHEGHABADI VidaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
034C56SHAFIELAVIJEH AfsanehQualification Round Compound Women & Men
IRQIRAQ
037C42ALMASHHADANI FatimahQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ITAITALY
043DANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
045D13LONGO LauraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
044D19TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LATLATVIA
042B84OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MEXMEXICO
049B8OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
050B93SANCHEZ EsmeraldaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NAMNAMIBIA
042D147MALAN IlanaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
035D103COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round Compound Women & Men
036D319GROENEVELD EvelienQualification Round Compound Women & Men
034D33MARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
033D18VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
037A65COJUANGCO Amaya AmparoQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RSASOUTH AFRICA
050A102ROUX GerdaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
049A26VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound Women & Men
047B119WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RUSRUSSIA
041A4AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
039AKOROLEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
040A20LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
038A58SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SLOSLOVENIA
042C11ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SUISWITZERLAND
048A137HUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound Women & Men
047A174OLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TURTURKEY
033A12BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound Women & Men
036A95SAGLAM EvrimQualification Round Compound Women & Men
034A127SUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round Compound Women & Men
035AYILDIR SevimQualification Round Compound Women & Men
UKRUKRAINE
050C80BORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
048C43DIAKOVA ViktoriiaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
049C88POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
USAUSA
040C71CROOK DahliaQualification Round Compound Women & Men
039C2GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round Compound Women & Men
038C35KELLER LexiQualification Round Compound Women & Men
041C63REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VIEVIETNAM
047C231NGUYEN Thi Kim AnhQualification Round Compound Women & Men
046C158NGUYEN THI Nhat LeQualification Round Compound Women & Men
QTRMIndividual Final Qualification Tournament Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
047DBOG GonzaloQualification Round Recurve Men
048DCARDENAS FabianQualification Round Recurve Men
046DESCALANTE IgnacioQualification Round Recurve Men
ARMARMENIA
055DAPRESYAN AramayisQualification Round Recurve Men
054DHAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve Men
053DSHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
057BBERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
055BGSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
058BIRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve Men
AZEAZERBAIJAN
038DGAHRAMANOV ZaurQualification Round Recurve Men
036DSENYUK TarasQualification Round Recurve Men
037DVENGEROV RomanQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
055AADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
058ARAMAEKERS RobinQualification Round Recurve Men
057ATHIRY NicoQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
061CDORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
059CTSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
060CWANGDI NimaQualification Round Recurve Men
BLRBELARUS
002BDALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve Men
004BLIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
003BPRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Recurve Men
BULBULGARIA
044BDACHEV DamyanQualification Round Recurve Men
043BHRISTOV Yavor VasilevQualification Round Recurve Men
041BPENDOV TodorQualification Round Recurve Men
CROCROATIA
007CMIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
011BEL HELALI MimisQualification Round Recurve Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
040DBERANEK RadekQualification Round Recurve Men
041DHAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
039DHEINRICH PetrQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
028ALAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round Recurve Men
029ALAURSEN BjarneQualification Round Recurve Men
030AWEISS JohanQualification Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
046BGROSS JaanusQualification Round Recurve Men
047BOONA MartQualification Round Recurve Men
045BRIST MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
044CDANIEL LucasQualification Round Recurve Men
046CPLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
047CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
058CMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve Men
060DMOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve Men
062DPKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve Men
GREGREECE
006BKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
040BBANDA ArpadQualification Round Recurve Men
039BBUZAS KarolyQualification Round Recurve Men
038BGAJDOS CsabaQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
010CASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
011CRIYAZIMEHR KeyvanQualification Round Recurve Men
009CVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round Recurve Men
IRLIRELAND
014ACUNNINGHAM MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
012AHANLON KeithQualification Round Recurve Men
015AMALONE DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
IRQIRAQ
019CJASSIM Mohammed MahmoodQualification Round Recurve Men
018CKADHIM AliQualification Round Recurve Men
021CMAHMMOOD AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLICELAND
021ASIGURDSSON SigurjonQualification Round Recurve Men
ISRISRAEL
012CMATZKIN GuyQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
004CAL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad OmarQualification Round Recurve Men
003CALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round Recurve Men
005CBIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round Recurve Men
LATLATVIA
026AKAZUS MarkQualification Round Recurve Men
027ALAPSINS EduardsQualification Round Recurve Men
LIBLEBANON
016AEL RAYES JacquesQualification Round Recurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
033BHENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
032BKLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
021BDAVID AreneoQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
027DDANCOV DmitriQualification Round Recurve Men
026DOLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MNEMONTENEGRO
017CBOROVIC MilanQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
051CBURHOL SimenQualification Round Recurve Men
054CHAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
053CNESTENG BaardQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
028CMATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
029CMORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
025CMARZEC PawelQualification Round Recurve Men
024CNAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round Recurve Men
026CSIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
016DREPAS DomingosQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
026BJON CholQualification Round Recurve Men
027BPAK YongwonQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
021DAL-MOHANADI IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
007ADANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve Men
008AIEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve Men
010AMARCU RazvanQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
052DBALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve Men
051DKOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
050DTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Recurve Men
SINSINGAPORE
037ALAI Jia HaoQualification Round Recurve Men
034ATAN SilieQualification Round Recurve Men
036ATEO Kee Hui KeithQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
052ABIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve Men
053AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve Men
054ASTRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve Men
SRBSERBIA
022DBEATOVIC AleksandarQualification Round Recurve Men
023DGROZDANOVIC LukaQualification Round Recurve Men
024DPOPOVIC LukaQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
047AFABER AdrianQualification Round Recurve Men
046AFABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
045ARUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
042ABALAZ BorisQualification Round Recurve Men
043ADUCHON JurajQualification Round Recurve Men
041ADUCHON MiroslavQualification Round Recurve Men
SWESWEDEN
042CANDERSSON JonasQualification Round Recurve Men
041CANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve Men
043CSKALBERG AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
060BPHUSAWAT NatthapoomQualification Round Recurve Men
061BTHAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round Recurve Men
059BTHEPNA DenchaiQualification Round Recurve Men
TJKTAJIKISTAN
022CMAXUDOV MiraliQualification Round Recurve Men
023CRUSTAMOV AbdugafforQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
018ARUSTAMOV SardorQualification Round Recurve Men
020ASAYFULLIN IslomQualification Round Recurve Men
017ASODIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
048CCHU Duc AnhQualification Round Recurve Men
049CHOANG VAN LocQualification Round Recurve Men
050CNGUYEN Van DuyQualification Round Recurve Men
QTRWIndividual Final Qualification Tournament Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
016BVASILYAN NuneQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
021AKARMA Qualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
025BDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
022BMARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve Women
023BTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round Recurve Women
BULBULGARIA
042AATANASOVA YordankaQualification Round Recurve Women
044AGENCHEVA RalitsaQualification Round Recurve Women
043ANAIDENOVA MarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
CUBCUBA
026BRODRIGUEZ ElizabethQualification Round Recurve Women
CYPCYPRUS
036AKOUROUNA MichaelaQualification Round Recurve Women
037AMOUSIKOU ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
051CHORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
052CPANIKOVA ZuzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
050CSUDRICHOVA GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
DENDENMARK
020BJAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
019BLAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
017BROSENVINGE CarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
041ACASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
039AMARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve Women
040AMARTIN AdrianaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
041CLUIK SiretQualification Round Recurve Women
040CNURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
042CPARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve Women
FINFINLAND
044BBACKMAN AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
045BBISKOP-GRAHN Ann-CharlotteQualification Round Recurve Women
046BKUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
029APLANEIX SophieQualification Round Recurve Women
028ARUGGIERI LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
030ASCHUH BerengereQualification Round Recurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031CFOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
030COLIVER AmyQualification Round Recurve Women
032CPITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
048CCHORTI AriadniQualification Round Recurve Women
047CGKORILA AnatoliQualification Round Recurve Women
049CPSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
IRQIRAQ
031AAL JAMIL GhazwaQualification Round Recurve Women
032AAL MASHHADANI Rand SaadQualification Round Recurve Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
033DABERNATHY AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
032DWAREHIME AmandaQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
022CSHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve Women
LATLATVIA
033AKREICBERGA AneteQualification Round Recurve Women
035AMELLE IevaQualification Round Recurve Women
034AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Recurve Women
MARMOROCCO
017CFARFRA LoubnaQualification Round Recurve Women
MDAMOLDOVA
039BMIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
038BMIRON ElisavetaQualification Round Recurve Women
037BVOROBIOVA AnnaQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
030BALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve Women
028BDANZANDORJ MiroslavaQualification Round Recurve Women
027BNYAMJARGAL AriunbilegQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
026DDE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
027DHONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUROMANIA
021BBOROS LuminitaQualification Round Recurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
021DUMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
038CDE GIULI ValentineQualification Round Recurve Women
036CDEINEKO IlianaQualification Round Recurve Women
039CSCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
016DBJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
033CJANTIMA NatthakanQualification Round Recurve Women
034CRUANGKRIENGSIN WaranyaQualification Round Recurve Women
TJKTAJIKISTAN
027CAZIMOVA MavzunaQualification Round Recurve Women
028CZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
052DNURMANOVA MuniraQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
023CLE Thi Thu HienQualification Round Recurve Women
025CLOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
026CNGUYEN PHUONG LinhQualification Round Recurve Women