Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Recurve Women Team
 
Recurve Women Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaCHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
2,045-16666
2RUSRussiaDASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
PEROVA Ksenia
STEPANOVA Inna
1,992-26652
3ITAItalyBOARI Lucilla
MANDIA Claudia
SARTORI Guendalina
1,985-56605
4INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
MAJHI Laxmirani
1,978-65511
5GERGermanyHAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika
RICHTER Elena
UNRUH Lisa
1,991-36(207) 4
6USAUSABROWN Mackenzie
LORIG Khatuna
PARK Hye Youn
1,967-86(213) 2
7MEXMexicoBAYARDO Gabriela
ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
1,986-46(211) 2
8POLPolandLESNIAK Natalia
MYSZOR Wioleta
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1,952-106(201) 2
9COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
SANCHEZ Natalia
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra
1,930-152
9ESPSpainCASTANOS Celia
MARIN Alicia
MARTIN Adriana
1,932-132
9GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
OLIVER Amy
PITMAN Bryony
1,931-142
9JPNJapanHAYASHI Yuki
KAWANAKA Kaori
NAGAMINE Saori
1,942-114
9KAZKazakhstanABDRAZAK Aruzhan
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1,906-160
9TPEChinese TaipeiLE Chien-Ying
LIN Shih-Chia
TAN Ya-Ting
1,973-70
9TURTurkeyAKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
1,939-120
9UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
1,963-92
17FRAFrancePLANEIX Sophie
RUGGIERI Laura
THOMAS Solenne
1,905-17
18GEOGeorgiaESEBUA Kristine
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1,903-18
19DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
ROSENVINGE Carina
1,903-19
20MGLMongoliaALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
DANZANDORJ Miroslava
1,901-20
21INAIndonesiaCHOIRUNISA Diananda
ROCHMAWATI Ika
WARDANI Titik
1,900-21
22BRABrazilCANETTA Marina
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
NIKITIN Sarah
1,899-22
23IRIIR IranABDOLKARIMI Melika
MIRZAEI Farideh
NEMATI Zahra
1,898-23
24ESTEstoniaLUIK Siret
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
1,895-24
25VIEVietnamLE Thi Thu Hien
LOC Thi Dao
NGUYEN PHUONG Linh
1,882-25
26SUISwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
DEINEKO Iliana
DIELEN Nathalie
1,877-26
27AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SENYUK Olga
SIMONOVA Svetlana
1,857-27
28BLRBelarusKUZNIATZOVA Alena
MARUSAVA Hanna
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina
1,856-28
29GREGreeceCHORTI Ariadni
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
PSARRA Evangelia
1,848-29
30CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
PANIKOVA Zuzana
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela
1,848-30
31FINFinlandBACKMAN Anne
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte
KUOPPA Taru
1,827-31
32EGYEgyptFOUDA Hania
MANSOUR Amira
MANSOUR Reem
1,818-32
33AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine
RIESS Nina
1,802-33
34VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MENDEZ Mayra
VILLEGAS Verona
1,800-34
35MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
MIRON Elisaveta
VOROBIOVA Anna
1,774-35
36BULBulgariaATANASOVA Yordanka
GENCHEVA Ralitsa
NAIDENOVA Marina
1,732-36
37LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
MELLE Ieva
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
1,713-37