Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Team Final Qualification Tournament Men [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
 
Team Final Qualification Tournament Men [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1INDIndiaDAS Atanu
TALUKDAR Jayanta
BANERJEE Rahul
20089732
2MEXMexicoBOARDMAN Ernesto
ALVAREZ Luis
ZAMORA Oldair
20039434
3GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
FLOTO Florian
SCHMITZ Carlo
19997925
4RUSRussiaTSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
KOZHIN Alexander
POPOV Vitalii
19899423
5FINFinlandVIKSTROM Antti Olavi
PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
19898727
6JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
OHI Kazuki
ONIYAMA Naoya
19898619
7KAZKazakhstanGANKIN Denis
SAIDIYEV Oibek
ABDULLIN Ilfat
19798527
8MASMalaysiaMOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
JONI Muhammad Ikram
19718129
9UKRUkraineIVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
RUBAN Viktor
19657124
10FRAFranceVALLADONT Jean-Charles
DANIEL Lucas
PLIHON Pierre
19637822
11GBRGreat BritainHUSTON Patrick
MORGAN Ashe
SLATER Kieran
19637722
12INAIndonesiaPURNAMA Hendra
EGA AGATHA Riau
- Muhammad Hanif Wijaya
19637325
13BLRBelarusPRILEPOV Anton
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
DALIDOVICH Pavel
19627522
14SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
STRAJHAR Gasper
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
19617519
15CANCanadaDUENAS Crispin
NGUYEN Hamilton
XUEREB Brandon
19577218
16TURTurkeyGAZOZ Mete
YILMAZ Yagiz
BOZLAR Fatih
19567415
17THAThailandTHAMWONG Witthaya
THEPNA Denchai
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
19567226
18AUTAustriaBERTSCHLER Alexander
IRRASCH Dominik
GSTOETTNER Andreas
19546813
19BELBelgiumRAMAEKERS Robin
ADRIAENSEN Ben
THIRY Nico
19496623
20IRIIR IranVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
ASHRAFI Sadegh
MIRRAHIMI Majid
19476921
21MGLMongoliaJANTSAN Gantugs
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene
19416616
22POLPolandSIERAKOWSKI Kacper
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
MARZEC Pawel
19356622
23COLColombiaPINEDA Daniel Felipe
RAMIREZ Estiven
BETANCUR Daniel
19356616
24CHIChileAGUILAR Guillermo
SOTO Ricardo
AGUILAR Andres
19346719
25NORNorwayNESTENG Baard
HAGEN Paul Andre
NESSET Jon-Ivar
19325412
26GEOGeorgiaMESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
DOLIDZE Vladimer
MOSESHVILI Jaba
19266311
27DENDenmarkLAURIDSEN Casper
WEISS Johan
LAURSEN Bjarne
19186720
28SUISwitzerlandRUFER Thomas
FABER Florian
FABER Adrian
19167024
29CZECzech RepublicHAMOR Martin
HEINRICH Petr
BERANEK Radek
19116521
30EGYEgyptELKHOLOSY Hady
SABRY Ibrahim
EL-NEMR Ahmed
19045622
31IRLIrelandMALONE Daniel
CUNNINGHAM Martin
HANLON Keith
19015616
32SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonas
SKALBERG Andreas
ANDERSSON Jonathan
19014415
33ROURomaniaIEPURI Ghenadi
CIORNEI Daniel
MARCU Razvan
18995513
34BULBulgariaHRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
DACHEV Damyan
PENDOV Todor
18955712
35HUNHungaryBANDA Arpad
BUZAS Karoly
GAJDOS Csaba
18945915
36SVKSlovakiaHURBAN JR. Vladimir
DUCHON Miroslav
DUCHON Juraj
18895418
37BHUBhutanTSHERING Kinley
DORJI Lam
NORBU Jigme
18885616
38SRBSerbiaPOPOVIC Luka
BEATOVIC Aleksandar
GROZDANOVIC Luka
18814116
39ARGArgentinaBOG Gonzalo
ESCALANTE Ignacio
CARDENAS Fabian
18595914
40KSASaudi ArabiaALOTAIBI Fares Mater
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar
18564813
41VIEVietnamCHU Duc Anh
HOANG VAN Loc
NGUYEN Van Duy
1856455
42ARMArmeniaSHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
APRESYAN Aramayis
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
18524211
43UZBUzbekistanRUSTAMOV Sardor
SAYFULLIN Islom
SODIKOV Jamshid
1850386
44SINSingaporeTAN Silie
TEO Kee Hui Keith
LAU En Cheng Benjin
18374914
45AZEAzerbaijanSENYUK Taras
VENGEROV Roman
GAHRAMANOV Zaur
18154915
46ESTEstoniaOONA Mart
GROSS Jaanus
RIST Martin
18114118
47IRQIraqKADHIM Ali
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood
MAHMMOOD Ahmed
1782286