Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016 Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
BK Dalpilen, Falu BK, Envikens BSK (7808)
Lugnet Falun, from 06-02-2016 to 7-02-2016
Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
Brackets
 
Herrar Recurve
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Andersson Jonas7874Trelleborgs BågskytteklubbBye
 
Andersson Jonas6
Dahlberg Tony0
65Dahlberg Tony7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb7
64Sand Jonas50564Mälaröarnas Bågskytteklubb3
Andersson Jonas6
Parnebo Stefan2
33Parnebo Stefan7931Bågskyttarna GrästorpBye
 
Parnebo Stefan6
Henriksson Peter4
 
32Henriksson Peter2797Lindome BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Jonas6
Westerlind Fredrik0
17Lundberg Markus7865Helsingborgs BågskytteklubbBye
 
Lundberg Markus6
Welander Jan0
 
48Welander Jan44935Roslagens BågskytteklubbBye
Lundberg Markus4
Westerlind Fredrik6
49Liljegren Max31583Bågskytteklubb FiskgjusenBye
 
Liljegren Max0
Westerlind Fredrik6
 
16Westerlind Fredrik7878Huskvarna BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Jonas7
Lindgren Robert1
9Spång Oscar33994Bågskytteklubben IggesundBye
 
Spång Oscar6
Bergöö Ludvig0
 
56Bergöö Ludvig3818Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbBye
Spång Oscar7
Backlund Mats5
41Persson Gösta7848Östersunds BågskytteklubbBye
 
Persson Gösta2
Backlund Mats6
 
24Backlund Mats7842Bågskytteklubben HudikBye
Spång Oscar4
Lindgren Robert6
25Danielsson Mikael39828Linköpings SkytteföreningBye
 
Danielsson Mikael5
Persson PerAlbin6
 
40Persson PerAlbin26275Vollsjö BågskytteklubbBye
Persson PerAlbin0
Lindgren Robert6
57Boström Conny7948Mjölby BågskyttesällskapBye
 
Boström Conny2
Lindgren Robert6
 
8Lindgren Robert7925Umeå BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Jonas6
Bjerendal Göran2
5Andersson Jonatan40479Stenbro BågskyttesällskapBye
 
Andersson Jonatan6
Johansson Anders0
69Svensson Fredrik40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening3
60Johansson Anders7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb7
Andersson Jonatan6
Sundlin Tom0
37Sundlin Tom7896Upplands Väsby BågskytteklubbBye
 
Sundlin Tom7
Eriksson Jerker1
 
28Eriksson Jerker26880Säters IF BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Jonatan4
Bjerendal Göran6
21Dahlén Thomas2797Lindome BågskytteklubbBye
 
Dahlén Thomas0
Andersson Linus6
 
44Andersson Linus3993Södertälje BågskytteföreningBye
Andersson Linus0
Bjerendal Göran6
53Fredriksson Anders40680Järnvägens BågskytteföreningBye
 
Fredriksson Anders2
Bjerendal Göran6
 
12Bjerendal Göran2797Lindome BågskytteklubbBye
Bjerendal Göran6
Bengtsson Per0
13Ledström Eric7809Karlshamns BågskytteklubbBye
 
Ledström Eric2
Irigoyen-Rodriguez Gonzalo6
 
52Irigoyen-Rodriguez Gonzalo3818Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbBye
Irigoyen-Rodriguez Gonzalo2
Davidsson Jan6
45Andersson Roger7943Finspångs BågskytteklubbBye
 
Andersson Roger2
Davidsson Jan6
 
20Davidsson Jan7833Kungälvs BågskytteklubbBye
Davidsson Jan2
Bengtsson Per6
29Eriksson Henrik7915Karlstads BågskytteklubbBye
 
Eriksson Henrik6
Rönnlund Rolf2
 
36Rönnlund Rolf7853Luleå BågskyttesällskapBye
Eriksson Henrik0
Bengtsson Per6
61Kristoffersson Love7842Bågskytteklubben Hudik6
68Rosander Andreas7920Älvenäs Bågskytteklubb0
Kristoffersson Love0
Bengtsson Per6
 Guld
4Bengtsson Per7948Mjölby BågskyttesällskapByeAndersson Jonas7
Andersson Niklas3
Brons
3Ståhlkrantz Dennis7878Huskvarna BågskytteklubbByeBjerendal Göran58
 Skalberg Andreas6*10
Ståhlkrantz Dennis6
Ståhlkrantz Pontus0
67Käller Tobias33994Bågskytteklubben Iggesund58
62Ståhlkrantz Pontus7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb6*10
Ståhlkrantz Dennis6
Ellesjö Sören0
35Ellesjö Sören7908Bågskytteklubben SturarnaBye
 
Ellesjö Sören7
Alveblad Stefan3
 
30Alveblad Stefan44935Roslagens BågskytteklubbBye
Ståhlkrantz Dennis6
Nilsson Jimmy4
19Ålund Simon40185Nykvarns BågskytteklubbBye
 
Ålund Simon6
Lauronen Pentti2
 
46Lauronen Pentti40479Stenbro BågskyttesällskapBye
Ålund Simon3
Nilsson Jimmy6
51Röör Kimmo39828Linköpings SkytteföreningBye
 
Röör Kimmo4
Nilsson Jimmy6
 
14Nilsson Jimmy40479Stenbro BågskyttesällskapBye
Ståhlkrantz Dennis59
Andersson Niklas6*10
11Andersson Niklas45393Avesta BågskytteklubbBye
 
Andersson Niklas6
Krouthén Björn0
 
54Krouthén Björn3818Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbBye
Andersson Niklas6
Frank André2
43Frank André7809Karlshamns BågskytteklubbBye
 
Frank André6*9
Räfsbäck Roger58
 
22Räfsbäck Roger7896Upplands Väsby BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Niklas6*10
Djerf Sebastian59
27Willners Mac40185Nykvarns BågskytteklubbBye
 
Willners Mac6
Ronkainen Kevin0
 
38Ronkainen Kevin3818Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbBye
Willners Mac1
Djerf Sebastian7
59Saarinen Asko7896Upplands Väsby BågskytteklubbBye
 
Saarinen Asko0
Djerf Sebastian6
 
6Djerf Sebastian2797Lindome BågskytteklubbBye
Andersson Niklas6*10
Skalberg Andreas59
7Lindberg Marcus40680Järnvägens BågskytteföreningBye
 
Lindberg Marcus6
Östman Martin0
 
58Östman Martin4080Timrå Allmänna IdrottsföreningBye
Lindberg Marcus6
Forsberg Johan0
39Vängman Klas2503Idrottsföreningen KarlsvikBye
 
Vängman Klas2
Forsberg Johan6
 
26Forsberg Johan7853Luleå BågskyttesällskapBye
Lindberg Marcus7
Jansson Björn1
23Jansson Björn40479Stenbro BågskyttesällskapBye
 
Jansson Björn6
Fredriksson David0
 
42Fredriksson David7828Angereds BågskyttarBye
Jansson Björn7
Ekholm Michael3
55Palo Ulf7855Bågskytteklubben PilenBye
 
Palo Ulf0
Ekholm Michael6
 
10Ekholm Michael7864Bågskytteklubben GripenBye
Lindberg Marcus4
Skalberg Andreas6
15Nilsson Stefan2503Idrottsföreningen KarlsvikBye
 
Nilsson Stefan6
Schandersson Casper2
 
50Schandersson Casper40185Nykvarns BågskytteklubbBye
Nilsson Stefan6
Priklonsky Johan2
47Ålund Cenneth40185Nykvarns BågskytteklubbBye
 
Ålund Cenneth0
Priklonsky Johan6
 
18Priklonsky Johan3818Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbBye
Nilsson Stefan4
Skalberg Andreas6
31Larsson Daniel7920Älvenäs BågskytteklubbBye
 
Larsson Daniel1
Köhler Paul6
 
34Köhler Paul7854Bågskytteklubben NimrodBye
Köhler Paul1
Skalberg Andreas7
63Hellman Jimmy7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb0
66Fredriksson Kjell40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening6
Fredriksson Kjell0
Skalberg Andreas6
 
2Skalberg Andreas2503Idrottsföreningen KarlsvikBye