European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
011BIRRASCH DominikJuniores Qualification Round
012BKUSCHEL EricJuniores Qualification Round
013BSCHWEIGHOFER JulianJuniores Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
015AADRIAENSEN BenJuniores Qualification Round
014AFRIANT SammyJuniores Qualification Round
016AWOUTERS YannickJuniores Qualification Round
BLRBELARUS
008BFIRSAU KirylJuniores Qualification Round
009BMULIUKOU PavelJuniores Qualification Round
010BTSARANKOU SviataslauJuniores Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
017BDACHEV DamyanJuniores Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
015DHORVAT IvanJuniores Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016DZMELIK AlesJuniores Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
007ACHIRAULT ThomasJuniores Qualification Round
004AFICHET RomainJuniores Qualification Round
006AJIMENEZ MathieuJuniores Qualification Round
005AKOENIG ThomasJuniores Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
013ADOLIDZE VladimerJuniores Qualification Round
011ALEKVEISHVILI AkakiJuniores Qualification Round
012AMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabJuniores Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
005DHEINKEL YannicJuniores Qualification Round
007DKOMISCHKE KonradJuniores Qualification Round
004DMAIER JohannesJuniores Qualification Round
006DMAYR AndreasJuniores Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
014DZOLTÁN LeventeJuniores Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
017ANOONAN QuintainJuniores Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
016BSHANNY ItayJuniores Qualification Round
ITAITALY
010DBELLI YuriJuniores Qualification Round
009DBIZZOTTO DinoJuniores Qualification Round
008DMAGRINI EmanueleJuniores Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
017CKLEIN PitJuniores Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
015CBODIUL VladimirJuniores Qualification Round
014COLARU DanJuniores Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
013CBANASZAK JakubJuniores Qualification Round
012CBASIURAS MichaelJuniores Qualification Round
011COGRODOWCZYK MateuszJuniores Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
012DBANCIU TudorJuniores Qualification Round
011DHUTANU AndreiJuniores Qualification Round
013DMUNTEANU AlexandruJuniores Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
004CIRDYNEEV ErdemJuniores Qualification Round
006CTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarJuniores Qualification Round
007CTSYDYPOV ErdemJuniores Qualification Round
005CTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoJuniores Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
008CBIZJAK RokJuniores Qualification Round
009CGJURIN LukaJuniores Qualification Round
010CSTRAJHAR GasperJuniores Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
016CBAUDIN JeffersonJuniores Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
014BBALAZ BorisJuniores Qualification Round
015BHURBAN JR. VladimirJuniores Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
010AFLINK LudvigJuniores Qualification Round
009ALINDBERG MarcusJuniores Qualification Round
008ASPANG OscarJuniores Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
006BBUKATEVYCH BorysJuniores Qualification Round
005BKYRIUKHIN MykytaJuniores Qualification Round
007BMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavJuniores Qualification Round
004BPOPOVYCH MaksymJuniores Qualification Round
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
027BBONDARAVA MarharytaJuniores Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
027AGENCHEVA RalitsaJuniores Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
028DVRSALOVIC LucijaJuniores Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
028CHORACKOVA MarieJuniores Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
027CTETSMANN MarisJuniores Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
023AADICEOM AudreyJuniores Qualification Round
021AGAUBIL MelanieJuniores Qualification Round
022AGUY OceaneJuniores Qualification Round
020ATELLIER ClémenceJuniores Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
024CABULADZE MedeaJuniores Qualification Round
025CMAKHARADZE MarikaJuniores Qualification Round
026CPHUTKARADZE TsikoJuniores Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
024AFREYWALD CynthiaJuniores Qualification Round
026AKROPPEN MichelleJuniores Qualification Round
025AZIEGLER MilenaJuniores Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
027DNAGY NikolettaJuniores Qualification Round
ITAITALY
024BALFARANO MartinaJuniores Qualification Round
025BGIACCHERI TanyaJuniores Qualification Round
026BSPERA LoredanaJuniores Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
022DFARASIEWICZ KarolinaJuniores Qualification Round
021DMILAS LidiaJuniores Qualification Round
023DSZMIT KlaudiaJuniores Qualification Round
020DTOBOLEWSKA AnnaJuniores Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
026DIOSUB PatriciaJuniores Qualification Round
024DJITARIU GeorgianaJuniores Qualification Round
025DVLAD MariaJuniores Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
020BDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaJuniores Qualification Round
022BDORZHIEVA BalzhinJuniores Qualification Round
021BGOMBOEVA SvetlanaJuniores Qualification Round
023BTIMOFEEVA RozalinaJuniores Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
028BLAHARNAR IvanaJuniores Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
028AFUSEK OlgaJuniores Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
022CHNYP SolomiyaJuniores Qualification Round
021CMACHIKHA SofiyaJuniores Qualification Round
020CMAZORCHUK KaterynaJuniores Qualification Round
023CTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaJuniores Qualification Round
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
008AKURZ LukasCadet Qualification Round
005AKURZ MarkusCadet Qualification Round
007ASCHOENFELLNER NoahCadet Qualification Round
006AZIKA AlexanderCadet Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
014DCROES QuentinCadet Qualification Round
012DGOEDEMOND KianuCadet Qualification Round
013DMARKEY PieterCadet Qualification Round
BLRBELARUS
012AARLOU KanstantsinCadet Qualification Round
014AEFREMOV AlexandrCadet Qualification Round
013ASIDAROVICH MaksimCadet Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
015CPENDOV TodorCadet Qualification Round
016CTODOROV VaskoCadet Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
017DREMAR AlenCadet Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016ACHOCHOLA VojtechCadet Qualification Round
015AVACH FilipCadet Qualification Round
017AVITOVEC DavidCadet Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
014CBONNEAU PaulCadet Qualification Round
013CJAMOT MaxenceCadet Qualification Round
012CPEYROT LucasCadet Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012BNAIRN ThomasCadet Qualification Round
014BPERKINS Arron LouisCadet Qualification Round
013BVOBE OliverCadet Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
011CBASILADZE AnriCadet Qualification Round
009CGATENADZE SabaCadet Qualification Round
010CTAVDGIRIDZE NikaCadet Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
010BKIRCHNER NilsCadet Qualification Round
009BSCHEIDING AdrianCadet Qualification Round
011BSCHWERTMANN NilsCadet Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
001ABALOGH Matyas LaszloCadet Qualification Round
002ABENCSIK MarkCadet Qualification Round
003ASZUTS MatyasCadet Qualification Round
004AVINCZE ValterCadet Qualification Round
ITAITALY
001DFABRIZZI FedericoCadet Qualification Round
002DGUERRA SimoneCadet Qualification Round
004DLAPENNA NicoloCadet Qualification Round
003DSARACINO MarcoCadet Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
015DKLEIN JoeCadet Qualification Round
MASMALAYSIA
007DBIAMIN Muhamad Aliff HaikalCadet Qualification Round
006DBIAMIN Muhammad Aidil HaikalCadet Qualification Round
008DMOHAMED YUSOFF Muhammad ZulhafizCadet Qualification Round
005DMOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriCadet Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
008BMINASCURTA MaratCadet Qualification Round
005BTROSTENETCHI AlexeiCadet Qualification Round
006BVOROBIOV MihailCadet Qualification Round
007BVOSCOBOINICOV NichitaCadet Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
008CKASPROWSKI OskarCadet Qualification Round
007CLAZOWSKI FilipCadet Qualification Round
005CMATANINA JakubCadet Qualification Round
006CSZELIGA KarolCadet Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
011DFRAI CosminCadet Qualification Round
010DRUSU MihaiCadet Qualification Round
009DTRESTIAN SebastianCadet Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
002BBUDAEV SodnomCadet Qualification Round
003BGOMBOZHAPOV AldarCadet Qualification Round
001BSAYGLAR Mergen HerelCadet Qualification Round
004BTARNAKOV DmitriyCadet Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
011ABIZJAK NikCadet Qualification Round
009ALUKSIC ZanCadet Qualification Round
010ARAVNIKAR ZigaCadet Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
017CCOOKE InnesCadet Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
015BFRANCU OndrejCadet Qualification Round
016BMIHALIK FilipCadet Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
003CKHUDA AntonCadet Qualification Round
004CKOZHOKAR IvanCadet Qualification Round
001COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemCadet Qualification Round
002CSHEREMET RomanCadet Qualification Round
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
029CLOCKINGER CarmenCadet Qualification Round
032DMAGLIA NinaCadet Qualification Round
031CSCHONNER EmmaCadet Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
024CDESTROOPER CharlotteCadet Qualification Round
023CSTEGNER DaniellaCadet Qualification Round
025CSTEYNEN LotteCadet Qualification Round
BLRBELARUS
026BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaCadet Qualification Round
027BKURATNIK AliaksandraCadet Qualification Round
028BSHVETS NadzeyaCadet Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
032AATANASOVA YordankaCadet Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
030BGRAPOVA KlaraCadet Qualification Round
031BKILLEROVA EliskaCadet Qualification Round
029BKRAMPEROVA BarboraCadet Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
026CBARBELIN LisaCadet Qualification Round
028CFILIPOWICZ AlixCadet Qualification Round
027CKACZMARECK ElodieCadet Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
029AGOTT AmyCadet Qualification Round
028APIPER EleanorCadet Qualification Round
027ATROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaCadet Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
026DANA TskhomelidzeCadet Qualification Round
027DDUMBADZE AnaCadet Qualification Round
028DMAKIEVI VerikoCadet Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
025DINCERTI LisaCadet Qualification Round
024DSCHWARZ CharlineCadet Qualification Round
023DTARTLER ElisaCadet Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
032CREGOCZI PetraCadet Qualification Round
ITAITALY
021CANDREOLI TatianaCadet Qualification Round
020CCOEREZZA Elisa EsterCadet Qualification Round
022CHERVAT KarenCadet Qualification Round
018CMIETTO NicoleCadet Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
030ABECKERS VivecaCadet Qualification Round
MASMALAYSIA
021AKHALID Nur Husna NadhirahCadet Qualification Round
020AMAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaCadet Qualification Round
018AMOKHTAR Nur AzwanieCadet Qualification Round
022AYAZID Mimi RaihanCadet Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
020DGATCO MilenaCadet Qualification Round
021DMIRON ElisavetaCadet Qualification Round
018DROSCOVANU BiancaCadet Qualification Round
022DVOROBIOVA AnnaCadet Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
018BJUSZCZUK GloriaCadet Qualification Round
022BKOCAJ MarlenaCadet Qualification Round
020BNAPLOSZEK KamilaCadet Qualification Round
021BWYCISLIK JustynaCadet Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
024BFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaCadet Qualification Round
025BFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaCadet Qualification Round
023BSBIERA Madalina MariaCadet Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
030DBUDAEVA AriunaCadet Qualification Round
029DSHEGOLKOVA VladislavaCadet Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
031AFERS SpelaCadet Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
025ADERA NataliiaCadet Qualification Round
026AILNYTSKA VarvaraCadet Qualification Round
023AKUKURUZIAK OleksandraCadet Qualification Round
024ARUSIN IrynaCadet Qualification Round
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
032BHEINCZ StefanJuniores Qualification Round
031BULZ FabianJuniores Qualification Round
030BWIENER NicoJuniores Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
036BBUDEN DomagojJuniores Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
032AHALL MatthewJuniores Qualification Round
030AHOWELL JamesJuniores Qualification Round
031AJERAM SamualJuniores Qualification Round
033ARALLS LukeJuniores Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
035AOROSZ ViktorJuniores Qualification Round
ITAITALY
031CFESTI ManuelJuniores Qualification Round
030CMIOR VivianoJuniores Qualification Round
032CSUT JesseJuniores Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
030DDURAI EduardJuniores Qualification Round
031DKISS VictorJuniores Qualification Round
032DRUSU ValentinJuniores Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
036DBULAEV AntonJuniores Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
034DCERNE ArneJuniores Qualification Round
033DMODIC StasJuniores Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
036AKOBZA MartinJuniores Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
033CBORGSTROM HampusJuniores Qualification Round
035CCARLSSON IsakJuniores Qualification Round
034CSTROMBERG LinusJuniores Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
033BBOLSHAKOV VladJuniores Qualification Round
034BDANYLIUK MykhailoJuniores Qualification Round
035BHOVIADOVSKYI RomanJuniores Qualification Round
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
037DMOELLER Katja ReeJuniores Qualification Round
038DRASMUSSEN SashaJuniores Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
040AILVES KristiJuniores Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
038CLENNON RebeccaJuniores Qualification Round
039CSARGEANT BayleyJuniores Qualification Round
037CSPINKS AbbieJuniores Qualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
040CNAGY Eva BorbalaJuniores Qualification Round
ITAITALY
039DTOZZI AuroraJuniores Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
038AFADEEVA SofiaJuniores Qualification Round
039ARAVILOVA DianaJuniores Qualification Round
037ASAVENKOVA AlexandraJuniores Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
040DPASHCHENKOVA DianaJuniores Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
039BBORYSENKO OlenaJuniores Qualification Round
038BCHABAN DariiaJuniores Qualification Round
037BLAPTII OlhaJuniores Qualification Round
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
035AFRAIPONT JulienCadet Qualification Round
034AOSNOWSKI SébastienCadet Qualification Round
033AVANERMEN MatthiasCadet Qualification Round
036AVERMEIREN AmbroosCadet Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
035DSIMIC FilipCadet Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
035BBERG ChristofferCadet Qualification Round
033BOLSEN SimonCadet Qualification Round
034BRASMUSSEN SuneCadet Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
033CAAS ArturCadet Qualification Round
035CJAATMA RobinCadet Qualification Round
034CPUUSEPP KristjanCadet Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
036BCARPENTER AdamCadet Qualification Round
ITAITALY
036CBOGGIATTO AlexCadet Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
033DOLARU DragosCadet Qualification Round
034DVLAD TeodorCadet Qualification Round
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
040BPRESENT PatriciaCadet Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
036DMLINARIC AmandaCadet Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
040CANDERSEN Sasha HaagenCadet Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
037DJAATMA LisellCadet Qualification Round
038DPAAS Meeri-MaritaCadet Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
038AANNISON LaylaCadet Qualification Round
039ACARPENTER IsabelleCadet Qualification Round
040AMASON LucyCadet Qualification Round
037ASMITH HollieCadet Qualification Round
ITAITALY
038CALBERTI CamillaCadet Qualification Round
037CBELLINI FrancescaCadet Qualification Round
039CRONER ElisaCadet Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
039BBALTEANU VivienCadet Qualification Round
038BDANILET AncaCadet Qualification Round
037BREZMUVES KatalinCadet Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
040DKOROLEVA ElizavetaCadet Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
039DKRASNITSKA AnastasiaCadet Qualification Round