European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Start List by Target
 
Juniores Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4AFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
4BPOPOVYCH MaksymUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
4CIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
4DMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
5AKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
5BKYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
5CTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
5DHEINKEL YannicGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
6AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
6BBUKATEVYCH BorysUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
6CTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
6DMAYR AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
7ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
7BMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
7CTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
7DKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
8ASPANG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
8BFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
8CBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
8DMAGRINI EmanueleITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
9ALINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
9BMULIUKOU PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
9CGJURIN LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9DBIZZOTTO DinoITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
10AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
10BTSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
10CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
10DBELLI YuriITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
11ALEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
11BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
11COGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
11DHUTANU AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
12AMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
12BKUSCHEL EricAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
12CBASIURAS MichaelPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
12DBANCIU TudorROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
13ADOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
13BSCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
13CBANASZAK JakubPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
13DMUNTEANU AlexandruROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
14AFRIANT SammyBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
14BBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
14COLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
14DZOLTÁN LeventeHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
15AADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
15BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
15CBODIUL VladimirMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
15DHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
16AWOUTERS YannickBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
16BSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Bow Junior Men
16CBAUDIN JeffersonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
16DZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
17ANOONAN QuintainIRLIRELANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
17BDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Men
17CKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Junior Men
20ATELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
20BDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
20CMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
20DTOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
21AGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
21BGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
21CMACHIKHA SofiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
21DMILAS LidiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
22AGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
22BDORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
22CHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
22DFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
23AADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
23BTIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
23CTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
23DSZMIT KlaudiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
24AFREYWALD CynthiaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
24BALFARANO MartinaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
24CABULADZE MedeaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
24DJITARIU GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
25AZIEGLER MilenaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
25BGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
25CMAKHARADZE MarikaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
25DVLAD MariaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
26AKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
26BSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
26CPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
26DIOSUB PatriciaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
27AGENCHEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Women
27BBONDARAVA MarharytaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
27CTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
27DNAGY NikolettaHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Women
28AFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
28BLAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Women
28CHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
28DVRSALOVIC LucijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Women
30AHOWELL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
30BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
30CMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
30DDURAI EduardROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
31AJERAM SamualGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
31BULZ FabianAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
31CFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
31DKISS VictorROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
32AHALL MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
32BHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
32CSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
32DRUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
33ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
33BBOLSHAKOV VladUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
33CBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
33DMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
34BDANYLIUK MykhailoUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
34CSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
34DCERNE ArneSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
35AOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
35BHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
35CCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
36AKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Junior Men
36BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Men
36DBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
37ASAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
37BLAPTII OlhaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Women
37CSPINKS AbbieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
37DMOELLER Katja ReeDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
38AFADEEVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
38BCHABAN DariiaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Women
38CLENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
38DRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
39ARAVILOVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
39BBORYSENKO OlenaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Women
39CSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
39DTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
40AILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Bow Junior Women
40CNAGY Eva BorbalaHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Women
40DPASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Junior Women
Cadet Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABALOGH Matyas LaszloHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
1BSAYGLAR Mergen HerelRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
1COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
1DFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
2ABENCSIK MarkHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
2BBUDAEV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
2CSHEREMET RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
2DGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
3ASZUTS MatyasHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
3BGOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
3CKHUDA AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
3DSARACINO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
4AVINCZE ValterHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
4BTARNAKOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
4CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
4DLAPENNA NicoloITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
5AKURZ MarkusAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
5BTROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
5CMATANINA JakubPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
5DMOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
6AZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
6BVOROBIOV MihailMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
6CSZELIGA KarolPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
6DBIAMIN Muhammad Aidil HaikalMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7ASCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7BVOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7CLAZOWSKI FilipPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
7DBIAMIN Muhamad Aliff HaikalMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
8AKURZ LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
8BMINASCURTA MaratMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
8CKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
8DMOHAMED YUSOFF Muhammad ZulhafizMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
9ALUKSIC ZanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
9BSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
9CGATENADZE SabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
9DTRESTIAN SebastianROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
10ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
10BKIRCHNER NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
10CTAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
10DRUSU MihaiROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
11ABIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
11BSCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
11CBASILADZE AnriGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
11DFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
12AARLOU KanstantsinBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
12BNAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
12CPEYROT LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
12DGOEDEMOND KianuBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
13ASIDAROVICH MaksimBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
13BVOBE OliverGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
13CJAMOT MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
13DMARKEY PieterBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
14AEFREMOV AlexandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
14BPERKINS Arron LouisGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
14CBONNEAU PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
14DCROES QuentinBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15AVACH FilipCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15BFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
15CPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
15DKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16ACHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16BMIHALIK FilipSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
16CTODOROV VaskoBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
17AVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17CCOOKE InnesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
18AMOKHTAR Nur AzwanieMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
18BJUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18CMIETTO NicoleITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18DROSCOVANU BiancaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
20AMAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
20BNAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20CCOEREZZA Elisa EsterITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20DGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
21AKHALID Nur Husna NadhirahMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
21BWYCISLIK JustynaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21DMIRON ElisavetaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
22AYAZID Mimi RaihanMASMALAYSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
22BKOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22CHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22DVOROBIOVA AnnaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
23AKUKURUZIAK OleksandraUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
23BSBIERA Madalina MariaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
23CSTEGNER DaniellaBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23DTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
24ARUSIN IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
24BFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
24CDESTROOPER CharlotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
24DSCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
25ADERA NataliiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
25BFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
25CSTEYNEN LotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
25DINCERTI LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
26AILNYTSKA VarvaraUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
26BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
26CBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
26DANA TskhomelidzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
27ATROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
27BKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
27CKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
27DDUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
28APIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
28BSHVETS NadzeyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
28CFILIPOWICZ AlixFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
28DMAKIEVI VerikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
29AGOTT AmyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29BKRAMPEROVA BarboraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29CLOCKINGER CarmenAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
29DSHEGOLKOVA VladislavaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
30ABECKERS VivecaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Women
30BGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
30DBUDAEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
31AFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
31BKILLEROVA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
31CSCHONNER EmmaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
32AATANASOVA YordankaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
32CREGOCZI PetraHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
32DMAGLIA NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
33AVANERMEN MatthiasBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
33BOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
33CAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
33DOLARU DragosROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
34AOSNOWSKI SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
34BRASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
34CPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
34DVLAD TeodorROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
35AFRAIPONT JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
35BBERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
35CJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
35DSIMIC FilipCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
36AVERMEIREN AmbroosBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
36BCARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
36CBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
36DMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Women
37ASMITH HollieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
37BREZMUVES KatalinROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Women
37CBELLINI FrancescaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
37DJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
38AANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
38BDANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Women
38CALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
38DPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
39ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
39BBALTEANU VivienROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Women
39CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
39DKRASNITSKA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
40AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
40BPRESENT PatriciaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Women
40CANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Women
40DKOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women