European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Filipowicz AlixFRAFranceBye
 
Filipowicz Alix7
Shchegolkova Vladislava3
33Miron ElisavetaMDAMoldova2
32Shchegolkova VladislavaRUSRussia6
Filipowicz Alix0
Naploszek Kamila6
17Naploszek KamilaPOLPoland6
48Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova2
Naploszek Kamila6
Incerti Lisa0
49Steynen LotteBELBelgium0
16Incerti LisaGERGermany6
Naploszek Kamila6
Budaeva Ariuna0
9Budaeva AriunaRUSRussiaBye
 
Budaeva Ariuna6
Vorobiova Anna4
41Vorobiova AnnaMDAMoldova6
24Gott AmyGBRGreat Britain4
Budaeva Ariuna6
Tartler Elisa4
25Mazlan Nuramalia HaneeshaMASMalaysia4
40Stegner DaniellaBELBelgium6
Stegner Daniella0
Tartler Elisa6
 
8Tartler ElisaGERGermanyBye
Naploszek Kamila0
Kocaj Marlena6
5Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItalyBye
 
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
Mietto Nicole0
37Mietto NicoleITAItaly6
28Beckers VivecaLUXLuxembourg4
Coerezza Elisa Ester2
Kocaj Marlena6
21Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarus59
44Maglia NinaAUTAustria6*9*
Maglia Nina0
Kocaj Marlena6
53Schonner EmmaAUTAustria0
12Kocaj MarlenaPOLPoland6
Kocaj Marlena6
Piper Eleanor0
13Fers SpelaSLOSlovenia6
52Roscovanu BiancaMDAMoldova0
Fers Spela4
Khalid Nur Husna Nadhirah6
45Destrooper CharlotteBELBelgium58
20Khalid Nur Husna NadhirahMASMalaysia6*9
Khalid Nur Husna Nadhirah4
Piper Eleanor6
29Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic0
36Forray Emilia GeorgianaROURomania6
Forray Emilia Georgiana0
Piper Eleanor6
 Gold
4Piper EleanorGBRGreat BritainByeKocaj Marlena0
Andreoli Tatiana6
Bronze
3Barbelin LisaFRAFranceByeNaploszek Kamila0
 Barbelin Lisa6
Barbelin Lisa6
Dera Nataliia4
35Ilnytska VarvaraUKRUkraine0
30Dera NataliiaUKRUkraine6
Barbelin Lisa6
Kramperova Barbora2
19Kukuruziak OleksandraUKRUkraine6
46Juszczuk GloriaPOLPoland4
Kukuruziak Oleksandra4
Kramperova Barbora6
51Mokhtar Nur AzwanieMASMalaysia0
14Kramperova BarboraCZECzech Republic6
Barbelin Lisa7
Shvets Nadzeya3
11Yazid Mimi RaihanMASMalaysia6
54Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania0
Yazid Mimi Raihan6
Hervat Karen0
43Lockinger CarmenAUTAustria2
22Hervat KarenITAItaly6
Yazid Mimi Raihan4
Shvets Nadzeya6
27Shvets NadzeyaBLRBelarus6
38Ana TskhomelidzeGEOGeorgia2
Shvets Nadzeya6
Kaczmareck Elodie2
 
6Kaczmareck ElodieFRAFranceBye
Barbelin Lisa59
Andreoli Tatiana6*9*
7Gordeeva TatianaRUSRussiaBye
 
Gordeeva Tatiana6*10
Dumbadze Ana59
39Tromans-Ansell AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain0
26Dumbadze AnaGEOGeorgia6
Gordeeva Tatiana6
Atanasova Yordanka2
23Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarus7
42Makievi VerikoGEOGeorgia3
Kazlouskaya Karyna0
Atanasova Yordanka6
 
10Atanasova YordankaBULBulgariaBye
Gordeeva Tatiana2
Andreoli Tatiana6
15Rusin IrynaUKRUkraine7
50Sbiera Madalina MariaROURomania1
Rusin Iryna58
Schwarz Charline6*X
47Regoczi PetraHUNHungary2
18Schwarz CharlineGERGermany6
Schwarz Charline3
Andreoli Tatiana7
31Wycislik JustynaPOLPoland4
34Killerova EliskaCZECzech Republic6
Killerova Eliska0
Andreoli Tatiana6
 
2Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye