European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Spera LoredanaITAItalyBye
 
Spera Loredana6
Bondarava Marharyta0
33Bondarava MarharytaBLRBelarus6
32Jitariu GeorgianaROURomania4
Spera Loredana6
Kroppen Michelle4
17Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
 
Kroppen Michelle7
Gomboeva Svetlana1
 
16Gomboeva SvetlanaRUSRussiaBye
Spera Loredana7
Hnyp Solomiya3
9Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
 
Farasiewicz Karolina3
Szmit Klaudia7
 
24Szmit KlaudiaPOLPolandBye
Szmit Klaudia4
Hnyp Solomiya6
25Ziegler MilenaGERGermanyBye
 
Ziegler Milena59
Hnyp Solomiya6*10
 
8Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraineBye
Spera Loredana57
Dambaeva Zhibzema6*9
5Dambaeva ZhibzemaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dambaeva Zhibzema6
Iosub Patricia0
 
28Iosub PatriciaROURomaniaBye
Dambaeva Zhibzema6
Gencheva Ralitsa0
21Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgariaBye
 
Gencheva Ralitsa7
Laharnar Ivana3
 
12Laharnar IvanaSLOSloveniaBye
Dambaeva Zhibzema6*10
Dorzhieva Balzhin55
13Dorzhieva BalzhinRUSRussiaBye
 
Dorzhieva Balzhin6
Tobolewska Anna2
 
20Tobolewska AnnaPOLPolandBye
Dorzhieva Balzhin6
Guy Oceane0
29Milas LidiaPOLPoland6
36Vlad MariaROURomania0
Milas Lidia1
Guy Oceane7
 Gold
4Guy OceaneFRAFranceByeDambaeva Zhibzema2
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Bronze
3Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKRUkraineByeSpera Loredana6
 Tellier Clémence2
Trapeznikova Solomiya6
Freywald Cynthia0
35Nagy NikolettaHUNHungary0
30Freywald CynthiaGERGermany6
Trapeznikova Solomiya6
Phutkaradze Tsiko0
19Giaccheri TanyaITAItalyBye
 
Giaccheri Tanya0
Phutkaradze Tsiko6
 
14Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgiaBye
Trapeznikova Solomiya59
Timofeeva Rozalina6*9*
11Horackova MarieCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Horackova Marie7
Tetsmann Maris1
 
22Tetsmann MarisESTEstoniaBye
Horackova Marie3
Timofeeva Rozalina7
27Abuladze MedeaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Abuladze Medea2
Timofeeva Rozalina6
 
6Timofeeva RozalinaRUSRussiaBye
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Tellier Clémence4
7Tellier ClémenceFRAFranceBye
 
Tellier Clémence6
Fusek Olga2
 
26Fusek OlgaSUISwitzerlandBye
Tellier Clémence6*10*
Vrsalovic Lucija510
23Vrsalovic LucijaCROCroatiaBye
 
Vrsalovic Lucija6
Gaubil Melanie0
 
10Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
Tellier Clémence6
Adiceom Audrey4
15Machikha SofiyaUKRUkraineBye
 
Machikha Sofiya6
Mazorchuk Kateryna0
 
18Mazorchuk KaterynaUKRUkraineBye
Machikha Sofiya3
Adiceom Audrey7
31Makharadze MarikaGEOGeorgia6
34Alfarano MartinaITAItaly0
Makharadze Marika0
Adiceom Audrey6
 
2Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye