European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1SHEREMET RomanUKRUkraine659-3-Bye--Bye-67666
2GUERRA SimoneITAItaly653-5-Bye--Bye-67660
3KASPROWSKI OskarPOLPoland641-10-Bye-667626
4SCHEIDING AdrianGERGermany662-1-Bye--Bye-77652
5OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine647-8-Bye--Bye-66(135) 5
6TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria602-45-Bye-766(129) 5
7SIDAROVICH MaksimBLRBelarus611-38-Bye-667(129) 4
8GOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRussia661-2-Bye--Bye-66(106) 2
9BIZJAK NikSLOSlovenia642-9-Bye-762
9COOKE InnesSUISwitzerland634-18-Bye-660
9KIRCHNER NilsGERGermany631-21-Bye-661
9KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg627-26-Bye-671
9RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia636-16-Bye-663
9TARNAKOV DmitriyRUSRussia624-29-Bye-760
9TAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGeorgia637-14-Bye-661
9VOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMoldova631-22-Bye-673
17BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia625-28-Bye-60
17GOEDEMOND KianuBELBelgium545-63660
17JAMOT MaxenceFRAFrance655-4-Bye--Bye-5
17KHUDA AntonUKRUkraine617-33-Bye-73
17KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUkraine629-25-Bye-60
17LAPENNA NicoloITAItaly622-31-Bye-74
17LUKSIC ZanSLOSlovenia649-6-Bye--Bye-0
17MATANINA JakubPOLPoland630-23-Bye-72
17PERKINS Arron LouisGBRGreat Britain585-53665
17REMAR AlenCROCroatia649-7-Bye--Bye-3
17RUSU MihaiROURomania597-48664
17SARACINO MarcoITAItaly634-19-Bye-65
17SCHWERTMANN NilsGERGermany630-24-Bye-65
17VACH FilipCZECzech Republic584-54663
17VOBE OliverGBRGreat Britain572-61762
17ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria614-35-Bye-62
33ARLOU KanstantsinBLRBelarus625-27-Bye-4
33BALOGH Matyas LaszloHUNHungary622-30-Bye-2
33BUDAEV SodnomRUSRussia640-13-Bye-0
33CHOCHOLA VojtechCZECzech Republic612-37-Bye-2
33CROES QuentinBELBelgium616-34-Bye-3
33FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly640-12-Bye-5
33FRANCU OndrejSVKSlovakia604-43-Bye-0
33LAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland588-5165
33MARKEY PieterBELBelgium576-5860
33MIHALIK FilipSVKSlovakia603-44-Bye-2
33MINASCURTA MaratMDAMoldova601-46-Bye-2
33MOHAMED YUSOFF Muhammad ZulhafizMASMalaysia620-32-Bye-3
33NAIRN ThomasGBRGreat Britain633-20-Bye-3
33PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria635-17-Bye-4
33PEYROT LucasFRAFrance636-15-Bye-2
33SARYGLAR Mergen-KherelRUSRussia641-11-Bye-4
33SCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAustria594-4964
33SZELIGA KarolPOLPoland609-39-Bye-0
33SZUTS MatyasHUNHungary608-40-Bye-0
33TRESTIAN SebastianROURomania577-5761
33TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova607-41-Bye-4
33TSIARETA AntonBLRBelarus613-36-Bye-1
33VITOVEC DavidCZECzech Republic606-42-Bye-3
33VOROBIOV MihailMDAMoldova599-47-Bye-2
57BENCSIK MarkHUNHungary583-554
57BIAMIN Muhamad Aliff HaikalMASMalaysia580-565
57BIAMIN Muhammad Aidil HaikalMASMalaysia574-592
57FRAI CosminROURomania586-523
57GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia589-502
57KURZ LukasAUTAustria527-652
57KURZ MarkusAUTAustria552-620
57MOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMalaysia572-600
57VINCZE ValterHUNHungary531-642