European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1OLARU DanMDAMoldova639-11667666
2BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia664-1-Bye-66674
3TSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRussia619-26666627
4FICHET RomainFRAFrance649-4-Bye-66711
5STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia647-5-Bye-66(124) 3
6BIZZOTTO DinoITAItaly653-3-Bye-66(99) 2
7BELLI YuriITAItaly631-15766(95) 2
8MALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUkraine644-8-Bye-66(72) 0
9ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium636-13665
9CHIRAULT ThomasFRAFrance653-2-Bye-62
9DACHEV DamyanBULBulgaria554-51662
9GJURIN LukaSLOSlovenia590-42662
9IRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRussia630-16770
9JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance625-21762
9MAGRINI EmanueleITAItaly642-9-Bye-64
9POPOVYCH MaksymUKRUkraine644-6-Bye-61
17BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia628-1870
17BANASZAK JakubPOLPoland618-2762
17BAUDIN JeffersonSUISwitzerland616-3062
17FLINK LudvigSWESweden586-4364
17HURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSlovakia611-3270
17IRRASCH DominikAUTAustria636-1260
17KOENIG ThomasFRAFrance644-7-Bye-4
17KOMISCHKE KonradGERGermany626-2074
17KYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUkraine606-3660
17MAIER JohannesGERGermany626-1964
17MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGeorgia640-1062
17MULIUKOU PavelBLRBelarus603-3760
17SPANG OscarSWESweden593-4160
17TSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRussia620-2574
17WOUTERS YannickBELBelgium575-4861
17ZMELIK AlesCZECzech Republic616-3160
33BANCIU TudorROURomania466-550
33BASIURAS MichaelPOLPoland623-232
33BODIUL VladimirMDAMoldova530-540
33BUKATEVYCH BorysUKRUkraine625-224
33DOLIDZE VladimerGEOGeorgia617-292
33FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus622-244
33FRIANT SammyBELBelgium575-471
33HEINKEL YannicGERGermany618-284
33HORVAT IvanCROCroatia629-174
33HUTANU AndreiROURomania539-530
33KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg632-140
33KUSCHEL EricAUTAustria578-460
33LEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGeorgia567-501
33LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden606-350
33MAYR AndreasGERGermany598-401
33MUNTEANU AlexandruROURomania547-524
33NOONAN QuintainIRLIreland600-392
33OGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPoland607-342
33SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAustria602-380
33SHANNY ItayISRIsrael582-453
33TSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBelarus586-443
33TSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRussia610-333
33ZOLTÁN LeventeHUNHungary572-491