European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1SCHEIDING AdrianGERGermany33013322662308
2GOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRussia323833816612811
3SHEREMET RomanUKRUkraine32833314659248
4JAMOT MaxenceFRAFrance32473313655253
5GUERRA SimoneITAItaly328232510653236
6LUKSIC ZanSLOSlovenia32463259649278
7REMAR AlenCROCroatia326432314649227
8OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine316173315647214
9BIZJAK NikSLOSlovenia313223297642197
10KASPROWSKI OskarPOLPoland32212319196412611
11SARYGLAR Mergen-KherelRUSRussia323831822641193
12FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly323831725640236
13BUDAEV SodnomRUSRussia323831727640164
14TAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGeorgia3151932215637187
15PEYROT LucasFRAFrance3171631920636208
16RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia3132132313636196
17PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria3102632511635204
18COOKE InnesSUISwitzerland3043633066342112
19SARACINO MarcoITAItaly3171531726634175
20NAIRN ThomasGBRGreat Britain3092832412633247
21KIRCHNER NilsGERGermany3142031724631186
22VOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMoldova305333268631184
23MATANINA JakubPOLPoland31027320186302110
24SCHWERTMANN NilsGERGermany31914311336302110
25KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUkraine3161831331629162
26KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg3132331429627134
27ARLOU KanstantsinBLRBelarus3082931723625196
28BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia325530049625184
29TARNAKOV DmitriyRUSRussia30434320176242110
30BALOGH Matyas LaszloHUNHungary3122531036622166
31LAPENNA NicoloITAItaly3073031528622155
32MOHAMED YUSOFF Muhammad ZulhafizMASMalaysia3122430840620131
33KHUDA AntonUKRUkraine3191329857617186
34CROES QuentinBELBelgium295473211661681
35ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria3043531037614134
36TSIARETA AntonBLRBelarus299423143061381
37CHOCHOLA VojtechCZECzech Republic2944931821612151
38SIDAROVICH MaksimBLRBelarus3033730839611168
39SZELIGA KarolPOLPoland2974531232609134
40SZUTS MatyasHUNHungary2994330938608113
41TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova2964631134607177
42VITOVEC DavidCZECzech Republic295483113560695
43FRANCU OndrejSVKSlovakia302393024660495
44MIHALIK FilipSVKSlovakia300413034360391
45TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria3053129758602133
46MINASCURTA MaratMDAMoldova3033829855601143
47VOROBIOV MihailMDAMoldova3004029950599196
48RUSU MihaiROURomania2984429953597145
49SCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAustria305322896059492
50GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia285543044258961
51LAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland2905029856588131
52FRAI CosminROURomania283563034458661
53PERKINS Arron LouisGBRGreat Britain283553024558561
54VACH FilipCZECzech Republic285532995158494
55BENCSIK MarkHUNHungary283563004858382
56BIAMIN Muhamad Aliff HaikalMASMalaysia290512905958082
57TRESTIAN SebastianROURomania2785929951577123
58MARKEY PieterBELBelgium2766030047576130
59BIAMIN Muhammad Aidil HaikalMASMalaysia290522846257483
60MOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMalaysia2656430741572122
61VOBE OliverGBRGreat Britain273622995457250
62KURZ MarkusAUTAustria2646528861552112
63GOEDEMOND KianuBELBelgium267632786354541
64VINCZE ValterHUNHungary283582486553184
65KURZ LukasAUTAustria274612536452772