European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Héviz (HUN), from 02-05-2016 to 7-05-2016
European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1RUSRussiaGOMBOZHAPOV Aldar
SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
BUDAEV Sodnom
6                    
16BELBelgiumCROES Quentin
MARKEY Pieter
GOEDEMOND Kianu
0                    
       RUSRussia3             
        MDAMoldova5             
9MDAMoldovaVOSCOBOINICOV Nichita
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
MINASCURTA Marat
5*28                   
8BLRBelarusARLOU Kanstantsin
TSIARETA Anton
SIDAROVICH Maksim
425                   
              MDAMoldova6      
               ITAItaly2      
5GERGermanySCHEIDING Adrian
KIRCHNER Nils
SCHWERTMANN Nils
6                  
12GBRGreat BritainNAIRN Thomas
PERKINS Arron Louis
VOBE Oliver
0                  
       GERGermany427            
        ITAItaly5*28            
13MASMalaysiaMOHAMED YUSOFF Muhammad Zulhafiz
BIAMIN Muhamad Aliff Haikal
MOHD YUSUF Muhammad Fitri
1                Gold  
4ITAItalyGUERRA Simone
FABRIZZI Federico
SARACINO Marco
5             MDAMoldova0
                      UKRUkraine6
                        Bronze  
3SLOSloveniaLUKSIC Zan
BIZJAK Nik
RAVNIKAR Ziga
6             ITAItaly5*28
14AUTAustriaZIKA Alexander
SCHOENFELLNER Noah
KURZ Markus
2              SLOSlovenia425
       SLOSlovenia6            
        CZECzech Republic0            
11CZECzech RepublicCHOCHOLA Vojtech
VITOVEC David
VACH Filip
6                  
6POLPolandKASPROWSKI Oskar
MATANINA Jakub
SZELIGA Karol
0                  
              SLOSlovenia0      
               UKRUkraine6      
7GEOGeorgiaTAVDGIRIDZE Nika
BASILADZE Anri
GATENADZE Saba
5                   
10HUNHungaryBALOGH Matyas Laszlo
SZUTS Matyas
BENCSIK Mark
1                   
       GEOGeorgia0             
        UKRUkraine6             
15ROURomaniaRUSU Mihai
FRAI Cosmin
TRESTIAN Sebastian
0                    
2UKRUkraineSHEREMET Roman
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
KOZHOKAR Ivan
6