Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 13-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
Entries by Name
 
. - A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
. Pooja58AINDINDIARecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
. Rajesh40BINDINDIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ABBASPOUR Somayeh58AIRIIR IRANCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ABDUL WAHAB Noor Sa Adah72BMASMALAYSIACompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani22AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
AIROLDI Roberto44BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
AL-HALBOOSI Ahmed27AIRQIRAQCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
AL-MURSHEDY Wurood Basimati66BIRQIRAQCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
AL-SAEDI Zaman67BIRQIRAQRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
ALEKSEEVA Iuliia57BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ALIM Nur Syahidah66ASINSINGAPORECompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ALSAQER Siraj Muneer Abdullah46BIRQIRAQRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ALSHEHHI Mohammed40BUAEUAECompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar30BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ANDERSSON Mathias34ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana56BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre13AFINFINLANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida58BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ASGARI Farzaneh56AIRIIR IRANCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
ASIK Omer11ATURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ATAMANENKO Serhiy39BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan31BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
BANDARA M. G. S.37ASRISRI LANKARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
BARANTSEVA Svetlana54ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
BARLEON Elisabeth69BFRAFRANCEWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
BARTOS Leos14BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
BARTOS Petr6ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
BATOROVA Irina56ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
BAYAR Hatice60ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
BENNETT Eric35AUSAUSARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
BERG Stian H42ANORNORWAYCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
BIROGLU Handan64ATURTURKEYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
BONACINA Matteo29AITAITALYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
BOTTOMLEY Phillip25ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
BUI Vanessa62BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene56BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
CANCELLI Gianpaolo28AITAITALYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
CAP Vladimir4ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CASSIANI Daniele7AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CAVANAGH John8AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CERNA Miroslava63BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
CHAILINFAH Methasin19ATHATHAILANDCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
CHAIPOON Boonyarit32ATHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CHALOUPSKY Martin39BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CHAVEZ Martha64BUSAUSACompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
CHAYKA Roman45AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CHENG-CHING Hung36BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
CHERNIKOV Dmitrii13ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
CHIH-CHIANG Chang21BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CHOI Yuen Lung63BHKGHKGCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
CHOPYK Taras44AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
CHUPIN Julie71AFRAFRANCECompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
CLAESSON Pierre33ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
COMTE Magali66ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
CORYELL Lisa73AUSAUSAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAG Burcu65ATURTURKEYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
DALESZYNSKI Pawel26APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DAVIDEK Karel5ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DE CASTRO Andrey Muniz18BBRABRAZILCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
DENYS Alec43ACANCANADACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
DONSKOI Konstantin3BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DORIC Martin25BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
DOROFEEV Alexander4BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DRAHONINSKY David3ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DROR Amit29AISRISRAELRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DUBOC Brigitte67AFRAFRANCERecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
DUDKA Adam17APOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
DUMBADZE Zviad40AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
DZIADYK Ivan37BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana64AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
ERARIO Alessandro46AITAITALYRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
EROGLU Merve Nur61ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
EVANS Kevin42BCANCANADACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
FATAHIFARADONBEH Aliasghar27BIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
FILIP Ghiorghi28BROUROMANIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
FLORENO Veronica54BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
FORGO Dejan41BSRBSERBIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
FORSBERG Jere23AFINFINLANDCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
FRIDRICH Daniel13BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
FRITH Jo69AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
FUJII Masaomi22BJPNJAPANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
GATIN Nail10ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
GORIACHEV Aleksei12ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
GOVINDA RAJAN Daneshen16BMASMALAYSIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
GRANITZA Karina61BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
GRINHAM Jodie73AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
GUÉRIN Maxime20BFRAFRANCERecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
HA Sam Suk59BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
HALL Michael9BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn35AISLICELANDCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
HANCI Dogan36ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
HASEGAWA Takahiro23AJPNJAPANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
HATEM Olivier10AFRAFRANCEMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
HATTORI Kazumasa23BJPNJAPANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
HERTER Uwe10BGERGERMANYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
HESS Jennifer66BGERGERMANYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
HIRASAWA Nako70AJPNJAPANCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
HOSSEINI Seyedehzahra74AIRIIR IRANWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMBODEN Martin32BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
INKAEW Sakon31ATHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
IZRI Abdelkader21AALGALGERIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
JAMALUDDIN Ahmad Jaffry18BMASMALAYSIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
JANG Dae Sung8BKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
JENKINS Vicky70AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
JEONG Jin Young68BKORKOREACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
JO Jang Moon58BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
JOHANNESSEN Morten41ANORNORWAYCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
JOHANSEN John Olav40ANORNORWAYCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
JONASTS Gints28BLATLATVIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KAKOOSH Majid6BIRIIR IRANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KAPICI Eray37ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
KAPUSTA Ireneusz28APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee68ATHATHAILANDCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
KAZEM Mustafa Mohammed45BIRQIRAQRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KHUTAKOV Sergey19ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana60BTHATHAILANDRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
KIM Jung-Hoon35BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KIM Min Su33BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KIM Misoon67BKORKOREACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
KIM Ok Geum71BKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
KINIK Peter15BSVKSLOVAKIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KOHANSAL Mohadeseh62AIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
KOO Dongsub9BKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof18APOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
KOSTAL Vaclav37BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
KOZLOV Ivan11ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
KRUTOVA Elena70BRUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
KUNCOVA Lenka62BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
KUPCZYK Lucia60BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
KWEON Hyun Joo35BKORKOREACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
LAYOLLE Patricia65BBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
LEAR Charles11BUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
LEE Hong Gu34BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
LEE Hwa Sook57BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
LEE Ouk Soo34BKORKOREACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
LEE Yun-Hsien68ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise59BIRLIRELANDCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
LOM-ALI Usmaew30BAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
LU Liang73BCHNPR CHINAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
LUKOW Michael34AUSAUSARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACQUEEN Nathan11BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MAHAMAD Anwari17BMASMALAYSIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
MARCOZZI Gabriel43BUSAUSACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MARECAK Marian27BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija62AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Luis31AVENVENEZUELACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MAT SALEH Mohd Zafi24AMASMALAYSIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MEDVEDEV Alexandr21AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MENGELBEKOV Sarsenbek20AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
MESHKOV Igor5BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
MIJNO Elisabetta55BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
MIKHNIEVA Larysa60AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
MUSAYEV Jahan41AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
MUSILOVA Sarka72BCZECZECH REPUBLICWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
NABIYEV Ali42AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
NADARAJAH Tania68BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
NAKA Yoshitsugu14AJPNJAPANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
NAMJILMAA Munkhbaatar29BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
NAZAR Pavlo38BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
NETSIRI Hanreuchai30ATHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
NORI Hadi39AIRIIR IRANCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
OCHUR Ruslan16ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
OLIVEIRA Julio Cesar19BBRABRAZILCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
OLIVEROS Liliana72AESPSPAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
OLSZEWSKA Milena64BPOLPOLANDRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
ONODERA Kimimasa24AJPNJAPANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
OTSUKA Tadatsugu21BJPNJAPANCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
OZBEY TORUN Zehra59ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
PACHECO Anne72ABRABRAZILCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
PAJOVIC Mladen42BSRBSERBIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
PALUMBO Timothy36AUSAUSARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
PANMAI Ratchanee67ATHATHAILANDCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
PAOLOROSSI Federico Luis15AARGARGENTINACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
PARK Hong Jo7BKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
PASHCHENKOVA Diana63ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
PAVLIK Marcel26BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
PAVUK Nataliia61AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
PEREIRA Eric12BFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
PHILLIPS Dave36BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech16APOLPOLANDCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
PROSSLINER Erich31BAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAHIMI Gholamreza26BIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
RAHIMINIA Gholam41BUAEUAECompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
RAICU Bogdan13BROUROMANIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
RAMAZANOV Ruslan14ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim25BIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
RASHID Azrul Abdul26AMASMALAYSIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
REPPE Zandra69BSWESWEDENCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
REZENDE Luciano Reinaldo43ABRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier20BESPSPAINCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
ROSSIYSKAYA Irina55ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
ROUMELIOTIS Romeos24BGREGREECERecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
RUBIO Carmen71BESPSPAINCompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
SAITO Shinichi15AJPNJAPANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SANAWI Hasihin19BMASMALAYSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel14BESPSPAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio17BBRABRAZILCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
SARKULOV Kairat32BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SARTI Eleonora59AITAITALYCompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
SAVAS Sadik39ATURTURKEYRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SAWICKI Piotr27APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SCUDERA Kimberly53BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
SENA Jeff24BUSAUSACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
SHIELDS Jerry12BUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SHIN Dong Heon33BKORKOREACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
SIDKOVA Marketa61BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
SIDORENKO Margarita53ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
SIMONELLI Alberto30AITAITALYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
SMIRNOV Kirill17ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
SMONDEK Milan38BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
STEINER Marek43BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
STRETTON Jessica71AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
STUBBS John10BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
SZARSZEWSKI Maik33AGERGERMANYRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
TORNSTROM Hakan32ASWESWEDENCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
TSENG Lung Hui23BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato20ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
TUCKER Samantha65BUSAUSACompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
TURAN Murat38ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
UEYAMA Tomohiro22AJPNJAPANRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
VALIYEVA Zinyat65AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women Open, World Quota Recurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
VAN NEST Karen70BCANCANADACompound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
VOLYNETS Iryna63AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALKER John9AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
WALLACE Teresa73BUSAUSACompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
WANG Hsin-Lan69ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women Open, World Quota Compound Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
WU Kun-Ken22BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
WU Tung Sang16BHKGHKGCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
YENIER Naci12ATURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), World Quota W1 Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
YIĞITBAŞ Metin38ATURTURKEYRecurve Men Open, World Quota Recurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
YUHAIZAM Yahaya25AMASMALAYSIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
ZAYPAEV Anton18ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
ZELENKA Jaroslav15BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
ZHALSOBON Tatiyana57ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenField 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
ZIEGLER Friedrich29BAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open, World Quota Compound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
ZUBAR Aleksander9ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenField 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)