Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 13-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
Start List by Target
 
Field 1 Qualification Round RMO MW1 (h. 9.00)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ADRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
3BDONSKOI KonstantinRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
4ACAP VladimirCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
4BDOROFEEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5ADAVIDEK KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5BMESHKOV IgorRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6ABARTOS PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6BKAKOOSH MajidIRIIR IRANW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7ACASSIANI DanieleITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7BPARK Hong JoKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8ACAVANAGH JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8BJANG Dae SungKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9AWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9BKOO DongsubKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10AHATEM OlivierFRAFRANCEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10BHERTER UweGERGERMANYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11AASIK OmerTURTURKEYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11BLEAR CharlesUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
12AYENIER NaciTURTURKEYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
12BSHIELDS JerryUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
13AANTONIOS Jean PierreFINFINLANDW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
13BRAICU BogdanROUROMANIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
14ANAKA YoshitsuguJPNJAPANW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
14BSANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
15ASAITO ShinichiJPNJAPANW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
15BKINIK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
16AOCHUR RuslanRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
16BGOVINDA RAJAN DaneshenMASMALAYSIARecurve Open Men
17ASMIRNOV KirillRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
17BMAHAMAD AnwariMASMALAYSIARecurve Open Men
18AZAYPAEV AntonRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
18BJAMALUDDIN Ahmad JaffryMASMALAYSIARecurve Open Men
19AKHUTAKOV SergeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
19BSANAWI HasihinMASMALAYSIARecurve Open Men
20ATSYDENDORZHIEV BatoRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
20BGUÉRIN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
21AIZRI AbdelkaderALGALGERIARecurve Open Men
21BCHIH-CHIANG ChangTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Open Men
22AUEYAMA TomohiroJPNJAPANRecurve Open Men
22BWU Kun-KenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Open Men
23AHASEGAWA TakahiroJPNJAPANRecurve Open Men
23BTSENG Lung HuiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Open Men
24AONODERA KimimasaJPNJAPANRecurve Open Men
24BROUMELIOTIS RomeosGREGREECERecurve Open Men
25ABOTTOMLEY PhillipNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Open Men
25BRANJBARKIVAJ EbrahimIRIIR IRANRecurve Open Men
26ADALESZYNSKI PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
26BRAHIMI GholamrezaIRIIR IRANRecurve Open Men
27ASAWICKI PiotrPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
27BFATAHIFARADONBEH AliasgharIRIIR IRANRecurve Open Men
28AKAPUSTA IreneuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
28BJONASTS GintsLATLATVIARecurve Open Men
29ADROR AmitISRISRAELRecurve Open Men
29BNAMJILMAA MunkhbaatarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Open Men
30ANETSIRI HanreuchaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
30BAMARBAYASGALAN AnkhbayarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Open Men
31AINKAEW SakonTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
31BAZBILEG AmarbayasgalanMGLMONGOLIARecurve Open Men
32ACHAIPOON BoonyaritTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
32BSARKULOV KairatKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Open Men
33ASZARSZEWSKI MaikGERGERMANYRecurve Open Men
33BKIM Min SuKORKOREARecurve Open Men
34ALUKOW MichaelUSAUSARecurve Open Men
34BLEE Hong GuKORKOREARecurve Open Men
35ABENNETT EricUSAUSARecurve Open Men
35BKIM Jung-HoonKORKOREARecurve Open Men
36APALUMBO TimothyUSAUSARecurve Open Men
36BPHILLIPS DaveGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Men
37ABANDARA M. G. S.SRISRI LANKARecurve Open Men
37BKOSTAL VaclavCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
38AYIĞITBAŞ MetinTURTURKEYRecurve Open Men
38BSMONDEK MilanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
39ASAVAS SadikTURTURKEYRecurve Open Men
39BCHALOUPSKY MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
40ADUMBADZE ZviadGEOGEORGIARecurve Open Men
40B. RajeshINDINDIARecurve Open Men
41AMUSAYEV JahanAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Open Men
41BFORGO DejanSRBSERBIARecurve Open Men
42ANABIYEV AliAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Open Men
42BPAJOVIC MladenSRBSERBIARecurve Open Men
43AREZENDE Luciano ReinaldoBRABRAZILRecurve Open Men
43BSTEINER MarekAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Open Men
44ACHOPYK TarasUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
44BAIROLDI RobertoITAITALYRecurve Open Men
45ACHAYKA RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
45BKAZEM Mustafa MohammedIRQIRAQRecurve Open Men
46AERARIO AlessandroITAITALYRecurve Open Men
46BALSAQER Siraj Muneer AbdullahIRQIRAQRecurve Open Men
Field 2 Qualification Round RWO WW1 (h. 9.00)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
53ASIDORENKO MargaritaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
53BSCUDERA KimberlyITAITALYRecurve Open Women
54ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
54BFLORENO VeronicaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
55AROSSIYSKAYA IrinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
55BMIJNO ElisabettaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
56ABATOROVA IrinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
56BBUYANJARGAL Oyun-ErdeneMGLMONGOLIARecurve Open Women
57AZHALSOBON TatiyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
57BLEE Hwa SookKORKOREARecurve Open Women
58A. PoojaINDINDIARecurve Open Women
58BJO Jang MoonKORKOREARecurve Open Women
59AOZBEY TORUN ZehraTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
59BHA Sam SukKORKOREARecurve Open Women
60ABAYAR HaticeTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
60BKHUTHAWISAP WasanaTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Women
61AEROGLU Merve NurTURTURKEYRecurve Open Women
61BSIDKOVA MarketaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
62AKOHANSAL MohadesehIRIIR IRANRecurve Open Women
62BKUNCOVA LenkaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
63AVOLYNETS IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
63BCERNA MiroslavaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
64ADZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
64BOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Women
65AVALIYEVA ZinyatAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Open Women
65BLAYOLLE PatriciaBRABRAZILRecurve Open Women
66ACOMTE MagaliSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Open Women
66BHESS JenniferGERGERMANYRecurve Open Women
67ADUBOC BrigitteFRAFRANCERecurve Open Women
67BAL-SAEDI ZamanIRQIRAQRecurve Open Women
68ALEE Yun-HsienTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Open Women
68BNADARAJAH TaniaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
69AFRITH JoGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
69BBARLEON ElisabethFRAFRANCEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
70AJENKINS VickyGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
70BKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
71ASTRETTON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
71BKIM Ok GeumKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
72AOLIVEROS LilianaESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
72BMUSILOVA SarkaCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
73ACORYELL LisaUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
73BLU LiangCHNPR CHINAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
74AHOSSEINI SeyedehzahraIRIIR IRANW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
Field 1 Qualification Round CMO (h. 14.30)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
9AZUBAR AleksanderRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
9BHALL MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
10AGATIN NailRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
10BSTUBBS JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
11AKOZLOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
11BMACQUEEN NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
12AGORIACHEV AlekseiRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
12BPEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
13ACHERNIKOV DmitriiRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
13BFRIDRICH DanielCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
14ARAMAZANOV RuslanRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
14BBARTOS LeosCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
15APAOLOROSSI Federico LuisARGARGENTINACompound Open Men
15BZELENKA JaroslavCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
16APIOTROWSKI WojciechPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
16BWU Tung SangHKGHKGCompound Open Men
17ADUDKA AdamPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
17BSANTANA FRANCO EugenioBRABRAZILCompound Open Men
18AKORNATOWSKI KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
18BDE CASTRO Andrey MunizBRABRAZILCompound Open Men
19ACHAILINFAH MethasinTHATHAILANDCompound Open Men
19BOLIVEIRA Julio CesarBRABRAZILCompound Open Men
20AMENGELBEKOV SarsenbekKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Open Men
20BRODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierESPSPAINCompound Open Men
21AMEDVEDEV AlexandrKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Open Men
21BOTSUKA TadatsuguJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
22AAIKYNBAYEV AbdyganiKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Open Men
22BFUJII MasaomiJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
23AFORSBERG JereFINFINLANDCompound Open Men
23BHATTORI KazumasaJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
24AMAT SALEH Mohd ZafiMASMALAYSIACompound Open Men
24BSENA JeffUSAUSACompound Open Men
25AYUHAIZAM YahayaMASMALAYSIACompound Open Men
25BDORIC MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
26ARASHID Azrul AbdulMASMALAYSIACompound Open Men
26BPAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
27AAL-HALBOOSI AhmedIRQIRAQCompound Open Men
27BMARECAK MarianSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
28ACANCELLI GianpaoloITAITALYCompound Open Men
28BFILIP GhiorghiROUROMANIACompound Open Men
29ABONACINA MatteoITAITALYCompound Open Men
29BZIEGLER FriedrichAUTAUSTRIACompound Open Men
30ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Open Men
30BLOM-ALI UsmaewAUTAUSTRIACompound Open Men
31AMARTINEZ GONZALEZ LuisVENVENEZUELACompound Open Men
31BPROSSLINER ErichAUTAUSTRIACompound Open Men
32ATORNSTROM HakanSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
32BIMBODEN MartinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Open Men
33ACLAESSON PierreSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
33BSHIN Dong HeonKORKOREACompound Open Men
34AANDERSSON MathiasSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
34BLEE Ouk SooKORKOREACompound Open Men
35AHALLDORSSON ThorsteinnISLICELANDCompound Open Men
35BKWEON Hyun JooKORKOREACompound Open Men
36AHANCI DoganTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
36BCHENG-CHING HungTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Open Men
37AKAPICI ErayTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
37BDZIADYK IvanUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
38ATURAN MuratTURTURKEYCompound Open Men
38BNAZAR PavloUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
39ANORI HadiIRIIR IRANCompound Open Men
39BATAMANENKO SerhiyUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
40AJOHANSEN John OlavNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
40BALSHEHHI MohammedUAEUAECompound Open Men
41AJOHANNESSEN MortenNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
41BRAHIMINIA GholamUAEUAECompound Open Men
42ABERG Stian HNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
42BEVANS KevinCANCANADACompound Open Men
43ADENYS AlecCANCANADACompound Open Men
43BMARCOZZI GabrielUSAUSACompound Open Men
Field 2 Qualification Round CWO (h. 14.30)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
56AASGARI FarzanehIRIIR IRANCompound Open Women
56BANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
57BALEKSEEVA IuliiaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
58AABBASPOUR SomayehIRIIR IRANCompound Open Women
58BARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
59ASARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Open Women
59BLEONARD Kerrie-LouiseIRLIRELANDCompound Open Women
60AMIKHNIEVA LarysaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
60BKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
61APAVUK NataliiaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
61BGRANITZA KarinaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
62AMARKITANTOVA KsenijaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
62BBUI VanessaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
63APASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Women
63BCHOI Yuen LungHKGHKGCompound Open Women
64ABIROGLU HandanTURTURKEYCompound Open Women
64BCHAVEZ MarthaUSAUSACompound Open Women
65ADAG BurcuTURTURKEYCompound Open Women
65BTUCKER SamanthaUSAUSACompound Open Women
66AALIM Nur SyahidahSINSINGAPORECompound Open Women
66BAL-MURSHEDY Wurood BasimatiIRQIRAQCompound Open Women
67APANMAI RatchaneeTHATHAILANDCompound Open Women
67BKIM MisoonKORKOREACompound Open Women
68AKATEMONGKON RhomshaleeTHATHAILANDCompound Open Women
68BJEONG Jin YoungKORKOREACompound Open Women
69AWANG Hsin-LanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Open Women
69BREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENCompound Open Women
70AHIRASAWA NakoJPNJAPANCompound Open Women
70BVAN NEST KarenCANCANADACompound Open Women
71ACHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Open Women
71BRUBIO CarmenESPSPAINCompound Open Women
72APACHECO AnneBRABRAZILCompound Open Women
72BABDUL WAHAB Noor Sa AdahMASMALAYSIACompound Open Women
73AGRINHAM JodieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
73BWALLACE TeresaUSAUSACompound Open Women