Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 13-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Nove Mesto WRE Para-Archery
Brackets
 
Recurve Men Open
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Tsydendorzhiev BatoRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsydendorzhiev BatoBye
 
0
0
Tsydendorzhiev Bato4
Guérin Maxime6
33Guérin MaximeFRAFranceBye
 
Guérin Maxime7
Jonasts Gints1
 
32Jonasts GintsLATLatviaBye
Guérin Maxime6
Kim Jung-Hoon2
17Kim Jung-HoonKORKoreaBye
 
Kim Jung-Hoon6
Fatahifaradonbeh Aliasghar2
 
48Fatahifaradonbeh AliasgharIRIIR IranBye
Kim Jung-Hoon7
Kapusta Ireneusz1
49Govinda Rajan DaneshenMASMalaysiaBye
 
Govinda Rajan Daneshen4
Kapusta Ireneusz6
 
16Kapusta IreneuszPOLPolandBye
Guérin Maxime0
Khutakov Sergey6
9Airoldi RobertoITAItalyBye
 
Airoldi Roberto6
Nabiyev Ali2
57Izri AbdelkaderALGAlgeria0
56Nabiyev AliAZEAzerbaijan6
Airoldi Roberto0
Phillips Dave6
41Amarbayasgalan AnkhbayarMGLMongoliaBye
 
Amarbayasgalan Ankhbayar3
Phillips Dave7
 
24Phillips DaveGBRGreat BritainBye
Phillips Dave1
Khutakov Sergey7
25Namjilmaa MunkhbaatarMGLMongoliaBye
 
Namjilmaa Munkhbaatar2
Daleszynski Pawel6
 
40Daleszynski PawelPOLPolandBye
Daleszynski Pawel0
Khutakov Sergey6
0
0
 
Khutakov SergeyBye
 
8Khutakov SergeyRUSRussiaBye
Khutakov Sergey7
Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim3
5Rahimi GholamrezaIRIIR IranBye
 
Rahimi GholamrezaBye
 
0
0
Rahimi Gholamreza6
Kazem Mustafa Mohammed0
37Kazem Mustafa MohammedIRQIraqBye
 
Kazem Mustafa Mohammed6
Chaloupsky Martin4
 
28Chaloupsky MartinCZECzech RepublicBye
Rahimi Gholamreza3
Szarszewski Maik7
21Szarszewski MaikGERGermanyBye
 
Szarszewski MaikBye
Dror Amit 
 
44Dror AmitISRIsraelBye
Szarszewski Maik6*10
Wu Kun-Ken56
53Wu Kun-KenTPEChinese Taipei6
60Smondek MilanCZECzech Republic2
Wu Kun-Ken6
Musayev Jahan4
 
12Musayev JahanAZEAzerbaijanBye
Szarszewski Maik0
Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim6
13Tseng Lung HuiTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tseng Lung Hui7
Roumeliotis Romeos3
 
52Roumeliotis RomeosGREGreeceBye
Tseng Lung Hui57
. Rajesh6*8
45Yiğitbaş MetinTURTurkeyBye
 
Yiğitbaş Metin2
. Rajesh6
 
20. RajeshINDIndiaBye
. Rajesh2
Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim6
29Hasegawa TakahiroJPNJapanBye
 
Hasegawa Takahiro7
Chayka Roman1
 
36Chayka RomanUKRUkraineBye
Hasegawa Takahiro2
Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim6
0
0
 
Ranjbarkivaj EbrahimBye
 Gold
4Ranjbarkivaj EbrahimIRIIR IranByeKhutakov Sergey4
Bennett Eric6
Bronze
3Zaypaev AntonRUSRussiaByeRanjbarkivaj Ebrahim2
 Netsiri Hanreuchai6
Zaypaev AntonBye
 
0
0
Zaypaev Anton6
Ochur Ruslan4
35Ochur RuslanRUSRussiaBye
 
Ochur Ruslan6
Bottomley Phillip4
 
30Bottomley PhillipNEDNetherlandsBye
Zaypaev Anton2
Netsiri Hanreuchai6
19Kostal VaclavCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Kostal Vaclav0
Azbileg Amarbayasgalan6
 
46Azbileg AmarbayasgalanMGLMongoliaBye
Azbileg Amarbayasgalan1
Netsiri Hanreuchai7
51Sarkulov KairatKAZKazakhstanBye
 
Sarkulov Kairat0
Netsiri Hanreuchai6
 
14Netsiri HanreuchaiTHAThailandBye
Netsiri Hanreuchai6
Sanawi Hasihin0
11Chaipoon BoonyaritTHAThailandBye
 
Chaipoon Boonyarit7
Steiner Marek3
59Dumbadze ZviadGEOGeorgia0
54Steiner MarekAUSAustralia6
Chaipoon Boonyarit4
Sanawi Hasihin6
43Inkaew SakonTHAThailandBye
 
Inkaew Sakon0
Sanawi Hasihin6
 
22Sanawi HasihinMASMalaysiaBye
Sanawi Hasihin6*8
Kim Min Su57
27Kim Min SuKORKoreaBye
 
Kim Min Su6
Jamaluddin Ahmad Jaffry0
 
38Jamaluddin Ahmad JaffryMASMalaysiaBye
Kim Min Su6
Smirnov Kirill0
0
0
 
Smirnov KirillBye
 
6Smirnov KirillRUSRussiaBye
Netsiri Hanreuchai4
Bennett Eric6
7Ueyama TomohiroJPNJapanBye
 
Ueyama TomohiroBye
 
0
0
Ueyama Tomohiro7
Savas Sadik1
39Savas SadikTURTurkeyBye
 
Savas Sadik6
Rezende Luciano Reinaldo2
 
26Rezende Luciano ReinaldoBRABrazilBye
Ueyama Tomohiro4
Palumbo Timothy6
23Sawicki PiotrPOLPolandBye
 
Sawicki Piotr6
Chopyk Taras2
 
42Chopyk TarasUKRUkraineBye
Sawicki Piotr2
Palumbo Timothy6
55Mahamad AnwariMASMalaysia6
58Chih-Chiang ChangTPEChinese Taipei4
Mahamad Anwari0
Palumbo Timothy6
 
10Palumbo TimothyUSAUSABye
Palumbo Timothy4
Bennett Eric6
15Lee Hong GuKORKoreaBye
 
Lee Hong Gu6*9
Alsaqer Siraj Muneer Abdullah58
 
50Alsaqer Siraj Muneer AbdullahIRQIraqBye
Lee Hong Gu6
Bandara M. G. S.0
47Bandara M. G. S.SRISri LankaBye
 
Bandara M. G. S.6*9
Onodera Kimimasa57
 
18Onodera KimimasaJPNJapanBye
Lee Hong Gu2
Bennett Eric6
31Lukow MichaelUSAUSABye
 
Lukow Michael6
Erario Alessandro2
 
34Erario AlessandroITAItalyBye
Lukow Michael4
Bennett Eric6
0
0
 
Bennett EricBye
 
2Bennett EricUSAUSABye