Nordic Youth Championships 2016 Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Hillerød Bueskyttelaug, Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (HIL)
Hillerød, Denmark, from 01-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - Å - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia15BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
AHO Lotta17CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
AKERMAN Fredrik19DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ALBERTSEN Lotte14CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik21ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ALNÅS Tobias66CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup5ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen84BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Theresa Haagen53BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSSON Oscar68DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ARVIDSSON Casper43CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ÅHLUND Malte Olander51DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ÅHLUND Simon Olander7DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ÅHMAN Lykke66DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
ÅKERLIND-FORSETH Cecilia82CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
BACKER Tobias78BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna35CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BACKMAN Johan36CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BACKMAN Linnea80CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke52ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus12ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BENDTEN Tobias Duus52BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl-Johan33CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BERG Christoffer84ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BERG Eva33ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
BERGGREN Viktor74CSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons44CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BERGSTEN Eva15DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BERLIN Elsa46DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
BJARNARSON Tore82ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BJØRN Anne Sofie24BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BOLANDER Lars Hammarlund72CSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
BOLANDER Per Hammarlund75DSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BORÉN Sofia Hölaas74DSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORNE Thor22ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BOVBJERG Mads26ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BOVIN Magnus71BDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
BREKKE Daniel Moe33BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira29CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BROMAN Linnea60BSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRUUN Nicolas70BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
BRYN Anne12CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BRYNNING Christian6ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus17BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BUNDSGAARD Carl Johan Raarup69BDENDENMARKLongbow JuniorSes. 1
CARLÉ Nicolai5BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Andreas Nicolai63BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup56ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Andreas Suhr72BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
CLAUSEN Maja28BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DAHLGREN Agnes Hertz74ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
DAVIES Kristin11CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim53DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
EBBESEN Julia Holm43ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor45CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
EGESTAD Peter9ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
EIDE Sara51CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
EITERFJORD Vetle68BNORNORWAYLongbow JuniorSes. 1
ELIASSON Jasmine31DSWESWEDENBarebow JuniorSes. 1
ELSTER Rasmus Østerbæk80ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ERDAL Mads39ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ERIKSSON Evelina65CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
EVANG Sara H. Ø49CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
FABER Tobias3BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FARVOLLEN Asmus Juul64ADENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
FAUGSTAD Anders22CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FERM Isak60CSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
FIGVED Even78DNORNORWAYCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
FIGVED Sander Berner79DNORNORWAYCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove19BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FLINK Ludvig6DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FOG Jens Petter50CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
FORSETH David76CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David20DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FROBERG Freja18ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FØYNUM Markus69CNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GEHRKE Måns48DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
GISLASSON Magnus76BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
GOMEZ Manuel8BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Jóhanna83CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Saga84CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa81CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon73DSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Ebbe74BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Niels75BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
GUNDERSEN Isabelle Lee Thon7CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
GUSTAFSSON Felix9DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HALSKOV Aske3ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg34ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HANSEN Jimmy79ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Lærke S. E.45ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen24CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Robin39CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HEIJUS Patrik71CSWESWEDENLongbow JuniorSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Isabella67BFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
HEINSEN Louise53ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
HELIN Johanna14BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
HELIN Susanna49BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
HELLMAN Martin37CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda72DSWESWEDENLongbow JuniorSes. 1
HENNINSEN Petter Nordtvedt70CNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Una Maurstad37DNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HESS-PETERSEN Leonora Christine65BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine27CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HOLM Hugo48BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
HUHTANEN Marja21DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HULTERSTEDT Tuva30DSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 1
HURVITZ Emily54ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
INGEBRIGSTEN Susanne28CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISNES Trym35BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
JACOBY Anna82BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna27BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JÄLKÖ Lucas66AFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Arne3DTONTONGARecurve Bow Senior MenSes. 1
JENSEN Mai14ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante20ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Valdemar Astrup83DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg56CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Anna9BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie10DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JOHNSEN Håkon Strømland55CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
JÓNSDÓTTIR Sóley79BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
JONSSON Peter8DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Nicklas Kielsholm76ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Rasmus51ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline41DSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Mattias49DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
KÄLLER Tobias11DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KARLSSON Otto47BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
KARTHOLM Lau26BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KEIL Anina7ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KETELÄ Tommi20CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KETOLA Juuli13BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KETOLA Sofia64DFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra44ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
KLINGSHEIM Joakim8CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KLOSTER Lucas S81ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Jasmin29DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Benjamin77BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Christoffer41ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Louise66BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LADEFOGED Magnus4BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LAGERLUND Lucas41CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
LAITI Linn Hege Elverhøy19CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LARSEN Andreas Vik69DNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
LARSEN Marie Dyrekær55BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LARSEN Signe Elisabeth49ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LASÉN Adrian46BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob28ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna28DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LEIKKOLA Markus27DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEI Aleksandur77DFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva58DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Marcus4DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra60DSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander45DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa5DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDVALL Marius Ødegård31ANORNORWAYBarebow JuniorSes. 1
LISLEVAND Sunniva37BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl13DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LORENSEN Jens71ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
LOVÉN Samuel59DSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
LUND Elvin82DSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
LUND Sanna81BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LUTHERSSON Clara23BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LYNGROTH Carina35DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
LØNBORG Cecilie56BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
LØNES Benedicte Olsson26CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - Ö - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MADIGAN Sophia63ADENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
MAGNUSSEN Tobias70ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MARKKANEN Mortti12BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel57ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MASTRUP Frida58ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Mikael Røv36DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MELIN William Verhagen32CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MERIAHO Jaakko67AFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MIKKELSEN Jakob55ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MOGREE Noah78ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG Boye Mathias31BNORNORWAYBarebow JuniorSes. 1
MORTENSEN Anton Bruusgaard83ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MORTENSEN Caroline57CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
MOSSBERG Wilma38CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MUNKHOLM Morten32ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MUNTER Tindra34CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MYRUP Sander64BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
MØLLER Katja Ree40ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MØLLER Sofie Witt80BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Camilla D11ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Line51BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin84DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin Kanstrup40BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Yngwie27ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKKANEN Markus11BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NILSSON Sara14DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree29BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NORD Joakim65DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
NORDSTEDT Marcus18DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSEN Simon35ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo67DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Jennifer23CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Miamaja Koch25BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Ture61DSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
OPSTRUP Thor Kamp41BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn53CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda18BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PALLONEN Lauri25DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PANTTILA Miska45BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Carolina Ørsted Oteiza48ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Caroline72ADENDENMARKLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Jonathan Ørsted Oteiza19ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Søren4CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
PETERSEN Thor Guldmann39BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
PONTEN Tobias40CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan20BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
QVIRIST Adam61BSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RADOOR Morten Røn57BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RAMSTAD Anders Reirå33DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig29ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sasha37ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sif10ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sune38ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Thomas34BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine59ADENDENMARKBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
REYNSKOR Gudjón50BFROFAROE ISLANDSRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RIBERG Erik63CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RIBERG Oscar50DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RIKHEIM Marius Andre10CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
RISA Jon52CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja75CSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin47DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer80DSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
ROSSAU Ludvig68ADENDENMARKLongbow JuniorSes. 1
ROTH Sander18CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker61CNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra44BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
RØE Silje5CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALPAOJA Rasmus24DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAMSØE Marie60ADENDENMARKBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
SANDEM-JENSEN Fredrik70DNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
SANDQVIST Simon38DSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SANELL Annie21BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SAURDAL Bjørnar9CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus36ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SIDENIUS Anna17ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SJØTUN Oddin Foss25CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SKAR Solve32DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
SKJELANGER Kristoffer34DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
SKOG Philip57DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
SKOUBOE Emil Uldal58BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
SKOV Christian73BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
SKOVSEN Kristoffer73ADENDENMARKLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon15CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SLOTT Mathias Maj24ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar23DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba54DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
SOIVANEN Robin59CSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
SORSA Elina22DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SPÅNG Oscar12DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SPECTOR My68CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
STAGE Michael61ADENDENMARKBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver54BDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
STENSTADVOLD Ingeborg46CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix75ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
STOUGAARD Ileane65ADENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
STRANQVIST Sara3CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus39DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha83BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga67CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Naja22BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAJET Lars Martin Hundskaar31CNORNORWAYBarebow JuniorSes. 1
TENGROTH Edvin77CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin47CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
THOMSEN Albert Finne50ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
TOIVANEN Vili38BFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TORNDAL David8ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage81DSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
TRINH Nicolai23ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TØSDAL Karl Ludvik54CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
VAGNER Oliver77ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda17DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VIBERG Emma71DNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina Østengen6CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
VUORINEN Verne43BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
WÄLLSTEDT Marcus Arlefur78CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman55DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Victor56DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic cadet MenSes. 1
WISSING Viktor73CSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
WISTRAND Alda79CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic cadet WomenSes. 1
WORSØE Mathias69ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet MenSes. 1