Nordic Youth Championships 2016 Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Hillerød Bueskyttelaug, Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (HIL)
Hillerød, Denmark, from 01-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMBarebow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
061ASTAGE MichaelSes. 1
NORNORWAY
061CRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
060CFERM IsakSes. 1
059DLOVÉN SamuelSes. 1
061DOLSSON TureSes. 1
061BQVIRIST AdamSes. 1
059CSOIVANEN RobinSes. 1
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
059AREDANZ Olivia KirstineSes. 1
060ASAMSØE MarieSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
060BBROMAN LinneaSes. 1
060DLINDBLOM SandraSes. 1
BJUBarebow Junior
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
031ALINDVALL Marius ØdegårdSes. 1
031BMOLTEBERG Boye MathiasSes. 1
031CTAJET Lars Martin HundskaarSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
031DELIASSON JasmineSes. 1
BNMBarebow Nordic cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
063BCHRISTENSEN Andreas NicolaiSes. 1
064AFARVOLLEN Asmus JuulSes. 1
064BMYRUP SanderSes. 1
FINFINLAND
066AJÄLKÖ LucasSes. 1
067AMERIAHO JaakkoSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
066CALNÅS TobiasSes. 1
068DANDERSSON OscarSes. 1
065DNORD JoakimSes. 1
067DOLSSON BobboSes. 1
063CRIBERG ErikSes. 1
BNWBarebow Nordic cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
065BHESS-PETERSEN Leonora ChristineSes. 1
066BKRISTENSEN LouiseSes. 1
063AMADIGAN SophiaSes. 1
065ASTOUGAARD IleaneSes. 1
FINFINLAND
067BHEIKKILÄ IsabellaSes. 1
064DKETOLA SofiaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
066DÅHMAN LykkeSes. 1
065CERIKSSON EvelinaSes. 1
068CSPECTOR MySes. 1
067CSUNDBAUM SagaSes. 1
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
039AERDAL MadsSes. 1
041AKRISTENSEN ChristofferSes. 1
038ARASMUSSEN SuneSes. 1
036ASEHESTED MarcusSes. 1
NORNORWAY
035BISNES TrymSes. 1
036DMATHIASSEN Mikael RøvSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
033CBENGTSSON Carl-JohanSes. 1
037CHELLMAN MartinSes. 1
041CLAGERLUND LucasSes. 1
032CMELIN William VerhagenSes. 1
038DSANDQVIST SimonSes. 1
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
037BLISLEVAND SunnivaSes. 1
035DLYNGROTH CarinaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
035CBACKMAN AnnaSes. 1
041DKÄCK CarolineSes. 1
038CMOSSBERG WilmaSes. 1
034CMUNTER TindraSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
034AHANSEN Erik DyreborgSes. 1
032AMUNKHOLM MortenSes. 1
040BNIELSEN Martin KanstrupSes. 1
035AOLSEN SimonSes. 1
041BOPSTRUP Thor KampSes. 1
039BPETERSEN Thor GuldmannSes. 1
FINFINLAND
038BTOIVANEN ViliSes. 1
NORNORWAY
033BBREKKE Daniel MoeSes. 1
033DRAMSTAD Anders ReiråSes. 1
034BRASMUSSEN ThomasSes. 1
032DSKAR SolveSes. 1
034DSKJELANGER KristofferSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
036CBACKMAN JohanSes. 1
039CHEDENVANG RobinSes. 1
040CPONTEN TobiasSes. 1
039DSTRÖMBERG LinusSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
033ABERG EvaSes. 1
040AMØLLER Katja ReeSes. 1
037ARASMUSSEN SashaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
037DHENRIKSEN Una MaurstadSes. 1
CNMCompound Nordic cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
078BBACKER TobiasSes. 1
084ABERG ChristofferSes. 1
082ABJARNARSON ToreSes. 1
080AELSTER Rasmus ØsterbækSes. 1
076BGISLASSON MagnusSes. 1
079AHANSEN JimmySes. 1
083DJENSEN Valdemar AstrupSes. 1
076AJØRGENSEN Nicklas KielsholmSes. 1
081AKLOSTER Lucas SSes. 1
077BKRISTENSEN BenjaminSes. 1
078AMOGREE NoahSes. 1
083AMORTENSEN Anton BruusgaardSes. 1
084DNIELSEN MartinSes. 1
077AVAGNER OliverSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
077DLEITISSTEI AleksandurSes. 1
NORNORWAY
078DFIGVED EvenSes. 1
079DFIGVED Sander BernerSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
076CFORSETH DavidSes. 1
082DLUND ElvinSes. 1
080DRONKAINEN KristofferSes. 1
077CTENGROTH EdvinSes. 1
081DTORSTENSSON TageSes. 1
078CWÄLLSTEDT Marcus ArlefurSes. 1
CNWCompound Nordic cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
084BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenSes. 1
082BJACOBY AnnaSes. 1
079BJÓNSDÓTTIR SóleySes. 1
081BLUND SannaSes. 1
080BMØLLER Sofie WittSes. 1
083BSTÜTZ NatachaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
082CÅKERLIND-FORSETH CeciliaSes. 1
080CBACKMAN LinneaSes. 1
083CGRÉTARSSON JóhannaSes. 1
084CGRÉTARSSON SagaSes. 1
081CGRIP-HESTNER LinnéaSes. 1
079CWISTRAND AldaSes. 1
LCMLongbow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
071BBOVIN MagnusSes. 1
073ASKOVSEN KristofferSes. 1
NORNORWAY
069CFØYNUM MarkusSes. 1
069DLARSEN Andreas VikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
072CBOLANDER Lars HammarlundSes. 1
073DGRIP-HESTNER SimonSes. 1
073CWISSING ViktorSes. 1
LCWLongbow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
072APEDERSEN CarolineSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
074DBORÉN Sofia HölaasSes. 1
LJULongbow Junior
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
069BBUNDSGAARD Carl Johan RaarupSes. 1
068AROSSAU LudvigSes. 1
NORNORWAY
068BEITERFJORD VetleSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
071CHEIJUS PatrikSes. 1
072DHELLSTENIUS AmandaSes. 1
LNMLongbow Nordic cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
070BBRUUN NicolasSes. 1
072BCHRISTIANSEN Andreas SuhrSes. 1
074BGRØN EbbeSes. 1
075BGRØN NielsSes. 1
071ALORENSEN JensSes. 1
070AMAGNUSSEN TobiasSes. 1
073BSKOV ChristianSes. 1
075ASTOSIEK FelixSes. 1
069AWORSØE MathiasSes. 1
NORNORWAY
070CHENNINSEN Petter NordtvedtSes. 1
070DSANDEM-JENSEN FredrikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
074CBERGGREN ViktorSes. 1
075DBOLANDER Per HammarlundSes. 1
LNWLongbow Nordic cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
074ADAHLGREN Agnes HertzSes. 1
NORNORWAY
071DVIBERG EmmaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
075CRÖNÉR MajaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
021AALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikSes. 1
022ABORNE ThorSes. 1
026ABOVBJERG MadsSes. 1
017BBRYNNING RasmusSes. 1
020AJENSEN SvanteSes. 1
026BKARTHOLM LauSes. 1
028ALAURIDSEN JakobSes. 1
027ANIELSEN YngwieSes. 1
019APEDERSEN Jonathan Ørsted OteizaSes. 1
029ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigSes. 1
024ASLOTT Mathias MajSes. 1
023ATRINH NicolaiSes. 1
FINFINLAND
020CKETELÄ TommiSes. 1
027DLEIKKOLA MarkusSes. 1
025DPALLONEN LauriSes. 1
024DSALPAOJA RasmusSes. 1
023DSMEDS OskarSes. 1
NORNORWAY
022CFAUGSTAD AndersSes. 1
024CHASTHI Sander ThorbjørnsenSes. 1
018CROTH SanderSes. 1
025CSJØTUN Oddin FossSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
019DAKERMAN FredrikSes. 1
020DFREDRIKSSON DavidSes. 1
018DNORDSTEDT MarcusSes. 1
020BPRIKLONSKY JohanSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
024BBJØRN Anne SofieSes. 1
028BCLAUSEN MajaSes. 1
018AFROBERG FrejaSes. 1
027BJAKOBSEN NannaSes. 1
023BLUTHERSSON ClaraSes. 1
029BNISSEN Lea MogreeSes. 1
025BOLSSON Miamaja KochSes. 1
017ASIDENIUS AnnaSes. 1
022BSØRENSEN NajaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
017CAHO LottaSes. 1
021DHUHTANEN MarjaSes. 1
029DKOIVISTO JasminSes. 1
028DLEHTOMÄKI HannaSes. 1
022DSORSA ElinaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
029CBRODSHAUG Heidi LeiraSes. 1
027CHILLESTAD KatrineSes. 1
028CINGEBRIGSTEN SusanneSes. 1
019CLAITI Linn Hege ElverhøySes. 1
026CLØNES Benedicte OlssonSes. 1
023COLSSON JenniferSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
019BFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSes. 1
030DHULTERSTEDT TuvaSes. 1
018BÖSTERLUND TildaSes. 1
021BSANELL AnnieSes. 1
017DVÄYRYNEN AmandaSes. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
012ABAGER MagnusSes. 1
006ABRYNNING ChristianSes. 1
005BCARLÉ NicolaiSes. 1
009AEGESTAD PeterSes. 1
003BFABER TobiasSes. 1
003AHALSKOV AskeSes. 1
004BLADEFOGED MagnusSes. 1
008ATORNDAL DavidSes. 1
FINFINLAND
012BMARKKANEN MorttiSes. 1
011BNIKKANEN MarkusSes. 1
NORNORWAY
008CKLINGSHEIM JoakimSes. 1
004CPEDERSEN SørenSes. 1
010CRIKHEIM Marius AndreSes. 1
009CSAURDAL BjørnarSes. 1
015CSLETSJØE Thomas ThonSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
007DÅHLUND Simon OlanderSes. 1
006DFLINK LudvigSes. 1
008BGOMEZ ManuelSes. 1
009DGUSTAFSSON FelixSes. 1
008DJONSSON PeterSes. 1
011DKÄLLER TobiasSes. 1
004DLINDBERG MarcusSes. 1
012DSPÅNG OscarSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
005AANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupSes. 1
014AJENSEN MaiSes. 1
007AKEIL AninaSes. 1
011ANIELSEN Camilla DSes. 1
010ARASMUSSEN SifSes. 1
FINFINLAND
015BAALTONEN Anna-SofiaSes. 1
014BHELIN JohannaSes. 1
013BKETOLA JuuliSes. 1
NORNORWAY
014CALBERTSEN LotteSes. 1
012CBRYN AnneSes. 1
011CDAVIES KristinSes. 1
007CGUNDERSEN Isabelle Lee ThonSes. 1
005CRØE SiljeSes. 1
006CVIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina ØstengenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
015DBERGSTEN EvaSes. 1
009BJOHANSSON AnnaSes. 1
010DJOHANSSON SofieSes. 1
005DLINDSTRÖM MoaSes. 1
013DLOORENTS CherylSes. 1
014DNILSSON SaraSes. 1
003CSTRANQVIST SaraSes. 1
RNMRecurve Nordic cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
052BBENDTEN Tobias DuusSes. 1
056ACHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupSes. 1
051AJØRGENSEN RasmusSes. 1
057AMARQUARDT Markus GantzelSes. 1
055AMIKKELSEN JakobSes. 1
057BRADOOR Morten RønSes. 1
058BSKOUBOE Emil UldalSes. 1
054BSTAUDT OliverSes. 1
050ATHOMSEN Albert FinneSes. 1
FINFINLAND
048BHOLM HugoSes. 1
047BKARLSSON OttoSes. 1
046BLASÉN AdrianSes. 1
045BPANTTILA MiskaSes. 1
043BVUORINEN VerneSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
050BREYNSKOR GudjónSes. 1
NORNORWAY
050CFOG Jens PetterSes. 1
055CJOHNSEN Håkon StrømlandSes. 1
053CORVEDAL AsbjørnSes. 1
052CRISA JonSes. 1
047CTESSAND-JENSEN Karl MartinSes. 1
054CTØSDAL Karl LudvikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
051DÅHLUND Malte OlanderSes. 1
043CARVIDSSON CasperSes. 1
044CBERGMAN AlfonsSes. 1
045CEDSTRÖM TheodorSes. 1
048DGEHRKE MånsSes. 1
049DKÄCK MattiasSes. 1
045DLINDSKOG AlexanderSes. 1
050DRIBERG OscarSes. 1
047DRONKAINEN KevinSes. 1
057DSKOG PhilipSes. 1
055DWESTLING HermanSes. 1
056DWESTLING VictorSes. 1
RNWRecurve Nordic cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
053BANDERSEN Theresa HaagenSes. 1
052ABAGER FrederikkeSes. 1
043AEBBESEN Julia HolmSes. 1
045AHANSEN Lærke S. E.Ses. 1
053AHEINSEN LouiseSes. 1
054AHURVITZ EmilySes. 1
044AKJELDSEN XandraSes. 1
055BLARSEN Marie DyrekærSes. 1
049ALARSEN Signe ElisabethSes. 1
056BLØNBORG CecilieSes. 1
058AMASTRUP FridaSes. 1
051BNIELSEN LineSes. 1
048APEDERSEN Carolina Ørsted OteizaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
049BHELIN SusannaSes. 1
044BRUUSKANEN AleksandraSes. 1
NORNORWAY
051CEIDE SaraSes. 1
049CEVANG Sara H. ØSes. 1
056CJOHANSEN Bettina MobergSes. 1
057CMORTENSEN CarolineSes. 1
046CSTENSTADVOLD IngeborgSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
046DBERLIN ElsaSes. 1
053DDOVERSTÅL KimSes. 1
058DLINDBERG AlvaSes. 1
054DSNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSes. 1
RSMRecurve Bow Senior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
TONTONGA
003DJENSEN ArneSes. 1