Nordic Youth Championships 2016 Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Hillerød Bueskyttelaug, Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (HIL)
Hillerød, Denmark, from 01-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
3AHALSKOV AskeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
3BFABER TobiasDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
3CSTRANQVIST SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
3DJENSEN ArneTONTONGARecurve Bow Senior Men
4BLADEFOGED MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
4CPEDERSEN SørenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
4DLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
5AANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
5BCARLÉ NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
5CRØE SiljeNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
5DLINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
6ABRYNNING ChristianDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
6CVIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina ØstengenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
6DFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
7AKEIL AninaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
7CGUNDERSEN Isabelle Lee ThonNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
7DÅHLUND Simon OlanderSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
8ATORNDAL DavidDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
8BGOMEZ ManuelSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
8CKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
8DJONSSON PeterSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
9AEGESTAD PeterDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
9BJOHANSSON AnnaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
9CSAURDAL BjørnarNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
9DGUSTAFSSON FelixSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
10ARASMUSSEN SifDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
10CRIKHEIM Marius AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
10DJOHANSSON SofieSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
11ANIELSEN Camilla DDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
11BNIKKANEN MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
11CDAVIES KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
11DKÄLLER TobiasSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
12ABAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
12BMARKKANEN MorttiFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
12CBRYN AnneNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
12DSPÅNG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
13BKETOLA JuuliFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
13DLOORENTS CherylSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
14AJENSEN MaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
14BHELIN JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
14CALBERTSEN LotteNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
14DNILSSON SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
15BAALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
15CSLETSJØE Thomas ThonNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
15DBERGSTEN EvaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
17ASIDENIUS AnnaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17BBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17CAHO LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17DVÄYRYNEN AmandaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18AFROBERG FrejaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18BÖSTERLUND TildaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18CROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18DNORDSTEDT MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19APEDERSEN Jonathan Ørsted OteizaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19BFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19CLAITI Linn Hege ElverhøyNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19DAKERMAN FredrikSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20AJENSEN SvanteDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20BPRIKLONSKY JohanSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20CKETELÄ TommiFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20DFREDRIKSSON DavidSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21AALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21BSANELL AnnieSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21DHUHTANEN MarjaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22ABORNE ThorDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22BSØRENSEN NajaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22CFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22DSORSA ElinaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23ATRINH NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23BLUTHERSSON ClaraDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23COLSSON JenniferNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23DSMEDS OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24ASLOTT Mathias MajDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24BBJØRN Anne SofieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
24CHASTHI Sander ThorbjørnsenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24DSALPAOJA RasmusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
25BOLSSON Miamaja KochDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
25CSJØTUN Oddin FossNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
25DPALLONEN LauriFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26ABOVBJERG MadsDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26BKARTHOLM LauDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26CLØNES Benedicte OlssonNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
27ANIELSEN YngwieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
27BJAKOBSEN NannaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
27CHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
27DLEIKKOLA MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28ALAURIDSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28BCLAUSEN MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
28CINGEBRIGSTEN SusanneNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
28DLEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
29BNISSEN Lea MogreeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29CBRODSHAUG Heidi LeiraNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29DKOIVISTO JasminFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
30DHULTERSTEDT TuvaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Women
31ALINDVALL Marius ØdegårdNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
31BMOLTEBERG Boye MathiasNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
31CTAJET Lars Martin HundskaarNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
31DELIASSON JasmineSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Women
32AMUNKHOLM MortenDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
32CMELIN William VerhagenSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
32DSKAR SolveNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
33ABERG EvaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
33BBREKKE Daniel MoeNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
33CBENGTSSON Carl-JohanSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
33DRAMSTAD Anders ReiråNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
34AHANSEN Erik DyreborgDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
34BRASMUSSEN ThomasNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
34CMUNTER TindraSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
34DSKJELANGER KristofferNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
35AOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
35BISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Men
35CBACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
35DLYNGROTH CarinaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Women
36ASEHESTED MarcusDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
36CBACKMAN JohanSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
36DMATHIASSEN Mikael RøvNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Men
37ARASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
37BLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Women
37CHELLMAN MartinSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
37DHENRIKSEN Una MaurstadNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Women
38ARASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
38BTOIVANEN ViliFINFINLANDCompound Bow Junior Men
38CMOSSBERG WilmaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
38DSANDQVIST SimonSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
39AERDAL MadsDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
39BPETERSEN Thor GuldmannDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
39CHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
39DSTRÖMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
40AMØLLER Katja ReeDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
40BNIELSEN Martin KanstrupDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
40CPONTEN TobiasSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
41AKRISTENSEN ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
41BOPSTRUP Thor KampDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
41CLAGERLUND LucasSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
41DKÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
43AEBBESEN Julia HolmDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
43BVUORINEN VerneFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
43CARVIDSSON CasperSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
44AKJELDSEN XandraDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
44BRUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
44CBERGMAN AlfonsSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
45AHANSEN Lærke S. E.DENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
45BPANTTILA MiskaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
45CEDSTRÖM TheodorSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
45DLINDSKOG AlexanderSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
46BLASÉN AdrianFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
46CSTENSTADVOLD IngeborgNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
46DBERLIN ElsaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
47BKARLSSON OttoFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
47CTESSAND-JENSEN Karl MartinNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
47DRONKAINEN KevinSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
48APEDERSEN Carolina Ørsted OteizaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
48BHOLM HugoFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
48DGEHRKE MånsSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
49ALARSEN Signe ElisabethDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
49BHELIN SusannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
49CEVANG Sara H. ØNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
49DKÄCK MattiasSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
50ATHOMSEN Albert FinneDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
50BREYNSKOR GudjónFROFAROE ISLANDSRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
50CFOG Jens PetterNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
50DRIBERG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
51AJØRGENSEN RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
51BNIELSEN LineDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
51CEIDE SaraNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
51DÅHLUND Malte OlanderSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
52ABAGER FrederikkeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
52BBENDTEN Tobias DuusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
52CRISA JonNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
53AHEINSEN LouiseDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
53BANDERSEN Theresa HaagenDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
53CORVEDAL AsbjørnNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
53DDOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
54AHURVITZ EmilyDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
54BSTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
54CTØSDAL Karl LudvikNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
54DSNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
55AMIKKELSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
55BLARSEN Marie DyrekærDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
55CJOHNSEN Håkon StrømlandNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
55DWESTLING HermanSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
56ACHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
56BLØNBORG CecilieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
56CJOHANSEN Bettina MobergNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
56DWESTLING VictorSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
57AMARQUARDT Markus GantzelDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
57BRADOOR Morten RønDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
57CMORTENSEN CarolineNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
57DSKOG PhilipSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
58AMASTRUP FridaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
58BSKOUBOE Emil UldalDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Men
58DLINDBERG AlvaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic cadet Women
59AREDANZ Olivia KirstineDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Women
59CSOIVANEN RobinSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
59DLOVÉN SamuelSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
60ASAMSØE MarieDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Women
60BBROMAN LinneaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
60CFERM IsakSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
60DLINDBLOM SandraSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
61ASTAGE MichaelDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Men
61BQVIRIST AdamSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
61CRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet Men
61DOLSSON TureSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
63AMADIGAN SophiaDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Women
63BCHRISTENSEN Andreas NicolaiDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Men
63CRIBERG ErikSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Men
64AFARVOLLEN Asmus JuulDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Men
64BMYRUP SanderDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Men
64DKETOLA SofiaFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet Women
65ASTOUGAARD IleaneDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Women
65BHESS-PETERSEN Leonora ChristineDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Women
65CERIKSSON EvelinaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Women
65DNORD JoakimSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Men
66AJÄLKÖ LucasFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet Men
66BKRISTENSEN LouiseDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic cadet Women
66CALNÅS TobiasSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Men
66DÅHMAN LykkeSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Women
67AMERIAHO JaakkoFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet Men
67BHEIKKILÄ IsabellaFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic cadet Women
67CSUNDBAUM SagaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Women
67DOLSSON BobboSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Men
68AROSSAU LudvigDENDENMARKLongbow Junior Men
68BEITERFJORD VetleNORNORWAYLongbow Junior Men
68CSPECTOR MySWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Women
68DANDERSSON OscarSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic cadet Men
69AWORSØE MathiasDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
69BBUNDSGAARD Carl Johan RaarupDENDENMARKLongbow Junior Men
69CFØYNUM MarkusNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet Men
69DLARSEN Andreas VikNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet Men
70AMAGNUSSEN TobiasDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
70BBRUUN NicolasDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
70CHENNINSEN Petter NordtvedtNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet Men
70DSANDEM-JENSEN FredrikNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet Men
71ALORENSEN JensDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
71BBOVIN MagnusDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Men
71CHEIJUS PatrikSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Men
71DVIBERG EmmaNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic cadet Women
72APEDERSEN CarolineDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Women
72BCHRISTIANSEN Andreas SuhrDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
72CBOLANDER Lars HammarlundSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Men
72DHELLSTENIUS AmandaSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Women
73ASKOVSEN KristofferDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Men
73BSKOV ChristianDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
73CWISSING ViktorSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Men
73DGRIP-HESTNER SimonSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Men
74ADAHLGREN Agnes HertzDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Women
74BGRØN EbbeDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
74CBERGGREN ViktorSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet Men
74DBORÉN Sofia HölaasSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Women
75ASTOSIEK FelixDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
75BGRØN NielsDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic cadet Men
75CRÖNÉR MajaSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet Women
75DBOLANDER Per HammarlundSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic cadet Men
76AJØRGENSEN Nicklas KielsholmDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
76BGISLASSON MagnusDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
76CFORSETH DavidSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
77AVAGNER OliverDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
77BKRISTENSEN BenjaminDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
77CTENGROTH EdvinSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
77DLEITISSTEI AleksandurFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
78AMOGREE NoahDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
78BBACKER TobiasDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
78CWÄLLSTEDT Marcus ArlefurSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
78DFIGVED EvenNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
79AHANSEN JimmyDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
79BJÓNSDÓTTIR SóleyDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
79CWISTRAND AldaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
79DFIGVED Sander BernerNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
80AELSTER Rasmus ØsterbækDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
80BMØLLER Sofie WittDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
80CBACKMAN LinneaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
80DRONKAINEN KristofferSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
81AKLOSTER Lucas SDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
81BLUND SannaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
81CGRIP-HESTNER LinnéaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
81DTORSTENSSON TageSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
82ABJARNARSON ToreDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
82BJACOBY AnnaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
82CÅKERLIND-FORSETH CeciliaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
82DLUND ElvinSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
83AMORTENSEN Anton BruusgaardDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
83BSTÜTZ NatachaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
83CGRÉTARSSON JóhannaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
83DJENSEN Valdemar AstrupDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
84ABERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men
84BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
84CGRÉTARSSON SagaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic cadet Women
84DNIELSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic cadet Men