Nordic Youth Championships 2016 Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Hillerød Bueskyttelaug, Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (HIL)
Hillerød, Denmark, from 01-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Nordic Youth Championships 2016
Brackets
 
Recurve Nordic cadet Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1DENDenmarkLARSEN Marie Dyrekær
SKOUBOE Emil Uldal
STAUDT Oliver
6                    
16DENDenmark (5)ANDERSEN Theresa Haagen
JØRGENSEN Rasmus
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel
0                    
       DENDenmark6             
        FINFinland (2)0             
9DENDenmark (3)MASTRUP Frida
PEDERSEN Carolina Ørsted Oteiza
THOMSEN Albert Finne
0                   
8FINFinland (2)KARLSSON Otto
LASÉN Adrian
PANTTILA Miska
6                   
              DENDenmark5      
               SWESweden (2)1      
5DENDenmark (2)BAGER Frederikke
LARSEN Signe Elisabeth
RADOOR Morten Røn
6                  
12AANRÅrhus Nordic C RecurveHEINSEN Louise
HURVITZ Emily
MIKKELSEN Jakob
0                  
       DENDenmark (2)2            
        SWESweden (2)6            
13DENDenmark (4)BENDTEN Tobias Duus
EBBESEN Julia Holm
KJELDSEN Xandra
1                Gold  
4SWESweden (2)LINDBERG Alva
RIBERG Oscar
WESTLING Herman
5             DENDenmark6
                      FINFinland2
                        Bronze  
3SWESwedenÅHLUND Malte Olander
KÄCK Mattias
LINDSKOG Alexander
6             SWESweden (2)2
14SWESweden (5)EDSTRÖM Theodor
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba
WESTLING Victor
0              SWESweden6
       SWESweden6            
        SWESweden (3)2            
11N1RNNordic 1 NC RecurveBERGMAN Alfons
REYNSKOR Gudjón
VUORINEN Verne
2                  
6SWESweden (3)BERLIN Elsa
GEHRKE Måns
RONKAINEN Kevin
6                  
              SWESweden0      
               FINFinland6      
7SWESweden (4)ARVIDSSON Casper
DOVERSTÅL Kim
SKOG Philip
5*28                   
10NORNorwayJOHNSEN Håkon Strømland
RISA Jon
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin
424                   
       SWESweden (4)0             
        FINFinland6             
15NORNorway (2)EVANG Sara H. Ø
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg
ORVEDAL Asbjørn
0                    
2FINFinlandHELIN Susanna
HOLM Hugo
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra
6